2012 TriFamily Age Group Championship Series

Last Updated: November 30, 2012, 4:39 pm

If you find an error with the calculations please contact me. Many times with parsing the results some names show up twice or mispellings cause errors. Do not worry, these can be easily ammended. Any issues will be resolved and the corrections will be posted. Since athletes must compete in one of the final two events to qualify, this list if just a current standing of where athletes would place if they were to finish one of the two final events.

Current Races Included in Calculations:

2012 Points Rules | Only Show Qualified Athletes

MALE OVERALL

NamePointsRaces
BRIAN FOLTS51011QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 36
Southwest Regional Olympic: 54
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 40
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 60
Chino Valley June Maxi: 40
Chino Valley July Maxi: 40
Peoria Maxi: 40
JCC Fall Maxi: 40
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 60
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 60
Thanksgiving Sprint: 40
ADAM FOLTS3609QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 32
Southwest Regional Olympic: 48
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 36
Chino Valley June Maxi: 36
Peoria Maxi: 36
JCC Fall Maxi: 36
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 54
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 54
Thanksgiving Sprint: 28
DAN CADRIEL2669QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Chino Valley June Maxi: 28
JCC Summer Maxi: 32
Chino Valley July Maxi: 32
JCC Fall Maxi: 28
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 42
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 36
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
WJ CLARK26412QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 12
Southwest Regional Sprint: 32
Seville Spring Mini: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 36
Chino Valley June Mini: 20
JCC Summer Mini: 16
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
Peoria Mini: 18
JCC Fall Mini: 18
Seville Fall Mini: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 36
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
ROBERT BARRY1765QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Seville Spring Maxi: 40
Chino Valley June Maxi: 32
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 36
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 48
STEVE RINK1585
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 54
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 28
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 36
FOREST LEWIS1585QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 24
JCC Fall Maxi: 32
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 40
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 42
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
MATT DUKE1324QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 24
Southwest Regional Olympic: 36
Chino Valley July Maxi: 36
Thanksgiving Sprint: 36
PETER NEY682
JCC Spring Maxi: 28
JCC Summer Maxi: 40
ALEX HABECKER601
Southwest Regional Olympic: 60
CAMERON BAIR583QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 20
Seville Spring Mini: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
CHRIS WERTH481
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 48
SHAWN BERNARDI472
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
JCC Summer Mini: 20
BRIAN TRAINOR421
Southwest Regional Olympic: 42
DALLAS SWEARINGEN401
Southwest Regional Sprint: 40
DAVID PUCHI II401
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 40
RYAN PETRY401
JCC Spring Maxi: 40
ETHAN SHEA402
Peoria Mini: 20
JCC Fall Mini: 20
CHRISTOPHER DUVAL382
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Mini: 18
TIM CONKLIN361
Southwest Regional Sprint: 36
STANLEY LORENZO361
Seville Spring Maxi: 36
DAVID MCCAIN361
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 36
STEPHEN STROMGBERG361
JCC Summer Maxi: 36
RANDY KASTLER362
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
Peoria Maxi: 24
TJ HICKOCK361
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 36
DANIEL CRANE321
Peoria Maxi: 32
JOHN POISSON321
Thanksgiving Sprint: 32
BILLY DEAN JOHNSON302
JCC Summer Mini: 14
JCC Fall Mini: 16
CHRIS SEYLER302
JCC Summer Mini: 10
Chino Valley July Mini: 20
OSCAR SOLACHE NISHIZA281
JCC Summer Maxi: 28
MITCHELL SAMUELIAN281
Seville Fall Maxi: 28
MATTHEW VIVIAN281
Southwest Regional Sprint: 28
CODY WILLIAMS281
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 28
BRUCE MCGILLIVRAY241
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 24
GREGORY CRIST241
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 24
NICHOLAS WIRSKI241
Thanksgiving Sprint: 24
BRYAN ZDANOWSKI181
Chino Valley June Mini: 18
SEAN RISINGER161
Chino Valley July Mini: 16
DAN QUICK161
JCC Spring Mini: 16
JAMES BODDEKER161
Seville Fall Mini: 16
GERALD HUNT141
Peoria Mini: 14
CHRIS MCCARTHY141
JCC Spring Mini: 14
EDWARD ROWE121
JCC Summer Mini: 12

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

NamePointsRaces
NOLAN ELLISH10111QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
Southwest Regional Kids: 10
Seville Spring Kids: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 10
Chino Valley June Kids: 9
JCC Summer Kids: 10
Chino Valley July Kids: 10
Peoria Kids: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 10
Thanksgiving Kids: 9
KYLER FOLTS6710QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Southwest Regional Kids: 2
Seville Spring Kids: 8
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 9
Chino Valley June Kids: 8
Peoria Kids: 7
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
Seville Fall Kids: 8
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 6
Thanksgiving Kids: 3
COLORADO STANLEY627QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 8
Chino Valley June Kids: 7
JCC Summer Kids: 8
Peoria Kids: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 9
Thanksgiving Kids: 10
BEN SORENSEN386QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
Southwest Regional Kids: 7
Seville Spring Kids: 4
Chino Valley June Kids: 6
Peoria Kids: 8
Thanksgiving Kids: 6
OWEN WALLACE357QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 2
Southwest Regional Kids: 4
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 7
JCC Summer Kids: 6
Seville Fall Kids: 7
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 5
Thanksgiving Kids: 4
JAYCE HUSKEY314QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Kids: 6
JCC Summer Kids: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 8
NOAH SORENSEN255
JCC Spring Kids Race: 3
Southwest Regional Kids: 9
Seville Spring Kids: 5
Chino Valley June Kids: 4
Peoria Kids: 4
BRAYDEN HERRMAN183QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Kids Race: 1
Seville Fall Kids: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 7
TUCKER MASTRO142
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
Seville Fall Kids: 9
GAVIN HOFFMAN101
Chino Valley June Kids: 10
CADE STREETER91
Chino Valley July Kids: 9
PATRICK CHEKE81
Chino Valley July Kids: 8
JAY CHRISTENSEN81
Thanksgiving Kids: 8
LOGAN KELLEY71
JCC Summer Kids: 7
RYAN KENNEDY71
Thanksgiving Kids: 7
JERRY HUNT61
Peoria Kids: 6
MATTHEW MASSINGALE61
Seville Fall Kids: 6
JAKE REINHARDT61
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
ANTHONY APPLEGATE61
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 6
CALEB HUMPHREYS61
Southwest Regional Kids: 6
CAEL SCHWARTZ51
Thanksgiving Kids: 5
JACK PILON51
JCC Summer Kids: 5
COLE HEINEMANN52QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Kids: 2
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 3
BLANE KEAN51
Seville Fall Kids: 5
CAMERON SHORT51
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
KADEN HARMANN51
Chino Valley June Kids: 5
RICHARD HUMPHREYS51
Southwest Regional Kids: 5
TYSON ZUFELT41
Seville Fall Kids: 4
CHRISTIAN ROMERO41
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 4
HUDSON CHAPMAN31
Seville Spring Kids: 3
LANDON SMITH31
JCC Fall Kids Race: 3
CHARLIE LEVINUS31
Seville Fall Kids: 3
ABDULLAH QURESHI31
Southwest Regional Kids: 3
CARTER JACOBSKI21
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 2
PALMER GAPUSAN21
JCC Fall Kids Race: 2
STONE MCKINNON21
Seville Fall Kids: 2
ETHAN THURMAN21
Thanksgiving Kids: 2
CALLAHAN COKER11
Seville Spring Kids: 1
CHASE GRIEP11
Southwest Regional Kids: 1
RYLAN IBACH11
Seville Fall Kids: 1
JUSTIN SCHVERAK11
Thanksgiving Kids: 1

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

NamePointsRaces
CONNOR BERNTGEN778QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
Southwest Regional Kids: 10
Seville Spring Kids: 10
JCC Summer Kids: 10
Chino Valley July Mini: 10
Peoria Kids: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 10
ETHAN IVERSON719QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
Southwest Regional Kids: 8
Seville Spring Kids: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 7
Chino Valley June Kids: 9
JCC Summer Kids: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 4
Thanksgiving Kids: 7
IAN BARRY536QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Seville Spring Kids: 9
Chino Valley June Mini: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
Seville Fall Kids: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 7
GARNER BARRICK386QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Kids: 5
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 6
Peoria Kids: 7
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
Seville Fall Kids: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 5
NICK ARMSTRONG295
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
Seville Spring Kids: 7
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 3
Seville Fall Kids: 6
ANDREW PESSIN193
Peoria Kids: 6
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
Seville Fall Kids: 8
BRAEDAN DONAGHEY183
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
Chino Valley July Kids: 7
Seville Fall Kids: 3
KADEN BILBREY172QUALIFIED
Peoria Kids: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 8
COOPER KIEL172QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 9
TANNER CRAWFORD163QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Kids: 4
Seville Fall Mini: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 3
AIDAN COFFEY132QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Kids: 8
Thanksgiving Kids: 5
NATHAN KEMPIAK123
Seville Spring Kids: 1
JCC Fall Kids Race: 4
Seville Fall Kids: 7
NICHOLAS KATSARAS122
Seville Spring Kids: 7
Seville Fall Kids: 5
SLATER SCHUTTE113QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Kids Race: 4
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 1
Thanksgiving Kids: 6
ZACH WEPLES101
Chino Valley June Kids: 10
JACK WOODS101
Chino Valley July Kids: 10
FRANKIE REID101
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
COLBY CLAY102
JCC Summer Kids: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 2
LUKE MILLER101
Thanksgiving Kids: 10
COLE CARTIER101
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 10
COLIN STREETER91
Chino Valley July Kids: 9
CHRISTOPHER IAMMARINA91
Southwest Regional Kids: 9
CHASE LAIBE92
JCC Spring Kids Race: 2
JCC Summer Kids: 7
MATTHEW CHRISTENSEN91
Thanksgiving Kids: 9
JACOB THOMPSON91
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 9
COOPER KEIL81
Peoria Kids: 8
WILLIAM BASTMAN81
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
BRONSON CHAPMAN81
Seville Spring Kids: 8
EVAN SLAUGHTER81
Thanksgiving Kids: 8
BRAEDAN HOFFMAN81
Chino Valley June Kids: 8
MICHAEL KUHL81
Chino Valley July Kids: 8
NEMO DAVIS71
Southwest Regional Kids: 7
ZACHARY HOWARD72
JCC Spring Kids Race: 4
Peoria Kids: 3
JACOB BRODISH61
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
COLTON COKER61
Seville Spring Kids: 6
TY THOMPSON61
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 6
ANDREW BAKER61
Southwest Regional Kids: 6
BRODY BELDEN51
Peoria Kids: 5
MATTHEW CARY51
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 5
JAKOB KRIENITZ41
Thanksgiving Kids: 4
LANDON PICKERING41
Seville Fall Kids: 4
ANDREW ALEXANDER41
JCC Spring Kids Race: 4
DARIUS GODFREY31
Seville Spring Kids: 3
RYAN ERICKSON31
Thanksgiving Kids: 3
JADON CLIFTON32QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Kids Race: 1
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 2
NIKLAUS OSIKA21
Seville Fall Kids: 2
MARKIE PHIPPS21
Thanksgiving Kids: 2
ETHAN MAC PHERSON21
Peoria Kids: 2
JAMES HEINEMANN21
Seville Spring Kids: 2
ALEXANDER COLEMAN11
JCC Spring Kids Race: 1
RYAN RENWICK11
Seville Fall Kids: 1
RYAN SHERMAN11
Thanksgiving Kids: 1

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

NamePointsRaces
TYLER BARRY586QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Seville Spring Kids: 9
Chino Valley June Kids: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
Seville Fall Kids: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 10
JORDAN BROOKS403
Seville Spring Kids: 10
Peoria Kids: 10
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
MICHAEL HILDICK316QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 3
Peoria Kids: 6
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
Seville Fall Kids: 7
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 6
Thanksgiving Kids: 3
PAYTON MUELLER273QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 9
Thanksgiving Kids: 9
WARNER BEACH253QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
Seville Fall Kids: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 8
HUNTER KELLEY182
Chino Valley June Kids: 9
JCC Summer Kids: 9
ALEJANDRO FUENTES162
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
LUKE PREBLE162
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
JARED BARTELS101
Chino Valley July Kids: 10
MARC RIGAU101
JCC Summer Kids: 10
JAKE SLAUGHTER101
Thanksgiving Kids: 10
MARK RIGAU101
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
HUNTER KELLY101
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 10
JAKE PREY91
Peoria Kids: 9
ANDREW LOTT81
JCC Summer Kids: 8
PETER BRODNIK81
Seville Fall Kids: 8
CONNOR WILLIAMS81
Peoria Kids: 8
KODY HEARNEN81
Thanksgiving Kids: 8
JACKSON DICKER81
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 8
STEPHEN ZOCCOLI81
Seville Spring Kids: 8
CEDRIC SLATEN71
Peoria Kids: 7
BRETT KADLEC71
JCC Summer Kids: 7
ANDY MCCALL71
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 7
KACEY HUNTSMAN71
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
GAVIN SORENSEN71
Thanksgiving Kids: 7
SAAHIL POONAWALA71
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 7
JOSHUA JONES61
Thanksgiving Kids: 6
KAYVAN MODAREES61
Seville Fall Kids: 6
MAX XANDER61
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
LANE PLUTOSASKI51
Thanksgiving Kids: 5
ENZO PHAM51
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
GABRIEL MAC PHERSON51
Peoria Kids: 5
ISACC BROGAN51
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 5
MAX ROBBINS51
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
BEN MCMAHON41
JCC Spring Kids Race: 4
KAVAN MOGHADDASSIAN41
Thanksgiving Kids: 4
RICKY GOODELL41
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 4
LOGAN BARRETT41
JCC Fall Kids Race: 4
MAX PALAY31
JCC Spring Kids Race: 3
MASON FISHER31
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 3
DREW PLUTOSASKI21
Thanksgiving Kids: 2
JACKSON COLEMAN21
JCC Spring Kids Race: 2
COLIN JONES11
Thanksgiving Kids: 1

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

NamePointsRaces
KYLE ESSENDRUP384
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
Southwest Regional Kids: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
BAXTER CHAPMAN202
Seville Spring Mini: 10
Seville Spring Kids: 10
SETH MCCALLEY192QUALIFIED
Seville Fall Kids: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 10
TREVOR WILL101
Chino Valley July Kids: 10
FRANCISCO JACQUEZ101
Seville Fall Kids: 10
TRENTON FLOYD101
Thanksgiving Kids: 10
COLT CHANCE91
Seville Spring Kids: 9
TANNER COMPTON91
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 9
SCOTT JANETSKY91
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
ALEX MCCALL91
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 9
KYLE SHAHENIAN91
Thanksgiving Kids: 9
ZANE FINK91
Southwest Regional Kids: 9
JACOB DENIOUS91
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
KADEN BRANNAN81
Seville Fall Kids: 8
NOLAN STUMPP81
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
COLE SORENSEN81
Thanksgiving Kids: 8
DAKOTA RUBIE71
Thanksgiving Kids: 7
LUKE BRODNIK71
Seville Fall Kids: 7
DHRUV IYER71
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 7
AARON DUKE61
Thanksgiving Kids: 6
NIKASH HARI61
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 6
TYLER KANE61
Seville Fall Kids: 6
EVAN WESSMAN51
Thanksgiving Kids: 5
MAX MASSINGALE51
Seville Fall Kids: 5
YAREK WOJCIK41
Thanksgiving Kids: 4
GRADY VANDERLIN31
Thanksgiving Kids: 3

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

NamePointsRaces
JIMMY SONG743QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
Seville Fall Maxi: 40
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
LIAM KOVATCH524
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 10
Chino Valley June Mini: 10
Peoria Mini: 12
NOLAN VOGELSANG483
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 28
Seville Fall Mini: 10
CHRISTIAN MUELLER454QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 10
Seville Spring Mini: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
AUSTIN THOMPSON453
JCC Spring Mini: 9
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
CARSON CRAWFORD443QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Mini: 8
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
CONRAD TRACY362
Peoria Maxi: 16
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
GEORDI ALM342QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
CHRIS RYAN301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
LANCE KEEBLE302QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Mini: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
HUNTER RICKERT301
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
JACOB FOX282
Southwest Regional Sprint: 8
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
AARON BOWRING271
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
TYLER BACHINSKY263
JCC Spring Mini: 8
JCC Summer Mini: 8
JCC Fall Mini: 10
PAUL STEVENSON201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
GRANT HAGUE201
Peoria Maxi: 20
SEAN HARMS201
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
MATT NELSON201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
DUNCAN REID181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
BRENDAN FRIES181
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
DREW HILL181
Peoria Maxi: 18
WADE HOYT181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
ANDREW FLOYD181
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
JOHN PAUL MULLIGAN161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
GABRIEL WASSERMAN161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
BRADLEY CARLSON161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
MATTHEW SHELTON141
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
RYAN CLEARY121
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
MICHAEL JORDAN121
Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
JARED LEFBOM121
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
BEN MEYER101
Peoria Mini: 10
NATHAN FISHER101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
AUSTIN JOY101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
COLEMAN FULLER101
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
AARON COHEN91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
JOEY HOLMES81
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
JORDAN TUTOR71
Seville Spring Mini: 7
COLLIN WESSMAN61
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
WESTON ANDERSON61
Southwest Regional Sprint: 6
JESSEN HAWKS41
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4
COREY LLOYD41
Southwest Regional Sprint: 4
TONY ALMERO21
Southwest Regional Sprint: 2
JACOB BOBIAN21
Thanksgiving Sprint: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

NamePointsRaces
FOSTER KLEINSTIVER1568QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Mini: 8
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
Peoria Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 32
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
CHARLES HIGH432QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
ZACHARY SCHLOSS322QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
ROMEDY MURR301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
SEAN MCMANUS301
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
KEVIN LARDNER292QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 15
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
DANIEL LIVOLSI271
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
ANDREW WEBSTER241
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
CHRISTOPHER SHULTZ241
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 24
CHARLES OGREN211
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
ALEX ODEN201
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
KEVIN DIETMEYER201
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
BEAR BEHRMANN201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
BRICE HOOPER201
Peoria Maxi: 20
AHMAD YANG201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
STEVEN GORMAN201
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
CHRIS SCHMIDT181
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
MARK GONZALES181
Southwest Regional Olympic: 18
DENNIS GRAVES181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
SAGE SIVERHUS181
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
KAMERON WALLIS181
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
MICHAEL ANDERSON161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
DANNY PHARRAMS161
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
ANTHONY GRIZZARD II152QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
JOHN JONES141
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
JAMES HARDMAN141
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
BRETT WAGNER141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
ADAM LEEMANS121
Southwest Regional Olympic: 12
WILLIAM PLACE121
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
ALEXANDER ALVAREZ121
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
JOSH EDWARDS101
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
TYLER POPA101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
DEREK TOWNSEND101
Chino Valley June Mini: 10
ANDREW LAGASSE91
Southwest Regional Olympic: 9
TRAVIS HAWTHORNE91
Peoria Mini: 9
JAY BAUMGARDNER81
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
EVAN SAPERSTEIN81
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
JOHN SONG61
JCC Spring Maxi: 6
BRYAN KLOPPE41
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4
TAYLOR ISENBURG21
Thanksgiving Sprint: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

NamePointsRaces
THERON LIDDELL1044QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 40
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
ERIC GUNDRY472
Peoria Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
BO RUSSELL362
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
PAUL OHEP343QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4
CHRISTOPHER CARPENTER342QUALIFIED
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
KORY MCCARTHY322QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
VIJAY RAMAKRISHNAN301
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
LECH STANISZEWSKI301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
SCOTT KIMBELL301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
JON WHALEY301
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
MATTHEW CHISHOLM271
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
JASON RICHARDS271
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
RICHARD COTUGNO262
JCC Summer Maxi: 8
Peoria Maxi: 18
BRYCE GUNDRY262
Peoria Maxi: 14
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 12
JESSE FINNEY241
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 24
JULIUS RIODIQUE242
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
ADAM MCKELVY211
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 21
AARON MILLS211
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
THOMAS BIHANSKY201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
SIMON WILLMAN201
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
TYLER WEBB201
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
JARED MCBAIN201
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
JOHN TASKA201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
BRETT BEHNKE201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
JOHN MOE201
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
CHRISTOPHER REINA201
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
MATTHEW ARTIBEY181
Chino Valley June Maxi: 18
WESLEY HIGH181
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
TOBIN PEYTON-LEVINE181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
ADEEL YANG181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
ERICK LOVERES181
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 18
NICHOLAS DUBS181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
JOSHUA STRINGAM181
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
BRANDON MOCK161
Chino Valley June Maxi: 16
COREY HEISE161
Peoria Maxi: 16
MATTHEW BORSCHKE161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
JASON SANI161
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
WESLEY WALLACE161
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
KELLEN BRADLEY161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
JASON CROWLEY151
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 15
CASSIO SAVERINO142QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 4
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
PATRICK ROBERTS141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
DAMIAN WOLFGRAM141
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
DAVID MICH141
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
RYAN YOUNG121
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 12
KIEL MCCARVILLE121
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
PETER EGYED101
Peoria Mini: 10
MICHAEL SOTO101
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 10
ALEX BIMES101
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
JOHN SCHOLTEN101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
SCOTT ELLIS101
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 10
ALEX CLINE81
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
MICHAEL BENALLY81
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
BLAKE MACDONALD61
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
KEVIN SING41
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

NamePointsRaces
DAVID COTTEN1006QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Mini: 10
Peoria Maxi: 12
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 10
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
GARY HICKS885QUALIFIED
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
MICHAEL WALLACE653
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
MARK WILLIAMSON553QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
RYAN BARTLETT513QUALIFIED
Peoria Maxi: 14
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 21
JAMES KLINGELSMITH502
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
JED MADDELA432
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 27
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
KENNETH ZORDANI422
Southwest Regional Sprint: 24
Chino Valley June Maxi: 18
JOSHUA NORMAN382
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
JOSEPH RICHARDSON382
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
JAMIE DUKE382
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
JARED GULLETT343
JCC Spring Mini: 8
Seville Spring Mini: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 16
RUSSELL VANBEBER302
Seville Spring Maxi: 16
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
AARON NOVOTNY301
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
CASEY MINNICK301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
CHRISTOPHER FONSECA271
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
RYAN HALAS262QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 12
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
GARRETT SWANK241
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 24
BRENT DUDA241
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
STAN LANDRY212
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
Southwest Regional Olympic: 9
FRANK CORRAL211
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
CHAD BARRETT201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
AARON JOHNSON201
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
JOHN FEDDEMA201
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
STEVE WISE201
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
WESTON MOORE202
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
TIM BRIGGS202
JCC Summer Maxi: 6
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
JOSH KITCHEN201
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
JEFF BERNTGEN202
Peoria Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
STEVEN WISE201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
ANDREW MARCUS201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
NICHOLAS DAVIS181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
JASEN SANTIAGO181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
RIAN ROBERTSON182
JCC Summer Mini: 9
Peoria Mini: 9
JEFF SCHEFFERT181
Chino Valley July Maxi: 18
JOHN KNIGHTLY181
Peoria Maxi: 18
JON HILTON181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
LUCAS KOCAK181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
CHRIS PETROFF181
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 18
JOSEPH COWIN181
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
KRIS STEFFA161
Chino Valley June Maxi: 16
KRISTOPHER STEFFA161
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
TYSON KOERPER161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
LOUIS NEWELL161
Chino Valley July Maxi: 16
MARCUS MILHAM161
Peoria Maxi: 16
JASON KYLE161
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
WILEY WALLACE161
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
BRENT HODGES151
Southwest Regional Olympic: 15
TOM SALOW141
Chino Valley July Maxi: 14
DANIEL HARRISON141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
KYLE LEE141
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 14
ANDREW DEAN141
Seville Spring Maxi: 14
ROCKY HARRIS141
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
VINCENT OLIVER141
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
DILLON RUSSELL141
Chino Valley June Maxi: 14
AUGIE NORGAARD141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
TERRY BAISLEY121
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
CHRISTOPHER BLUE121
Seville Spring Maxi: 12
DANIEL CECIL121
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 12
JERRY WOOD121
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 12
JEREMY LEIB121
Chino Valley July Maxi: 12
DAVID BURGETT121
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
JEREMY MARTIN121
Chino Valley June Maxi: 12
DMITRIY ILLYINSKY101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
VICTOR ZENDEJAS101
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 10
BRYAN STRANG91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
JEREMEY LEIB81
JCC Summer Maxi: 8
MAT ZEMAL81
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
JON CARRILLO81
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 8
JUSTIN KILBANE81
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
BRET BOSTOCK61
JCC Spring Maxi: 6
MICHAEL RODNING61
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
MATTHEW MCCORMLEY41
JCC Spring Maxi: 4
TJ WILHELM21
Thanksgiving Sprint: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

NamePointsRaces
DWAYNE MAR21510QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Southwest Regional Olympic: 18
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
Chino Valley June Maxi: 16
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 21
Seville Fall Maxi: 32
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 24
DAVID SHANSTROM12810QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 16
Chino Valley June Maxi: 14
JCC Summer Mini: 9
Chino Valley July Maxi: 18
Peoria Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 2
BRYAN HOWELL824QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Seville Spring Maxi: 32
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
YATI YADAV683
JCC Spring Mini: 18
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
JEREMIAH HERRMAN613QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
ADAM SCHWARTZ543QUALIFIED
Chino Valley June Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
SHAWN QUIGLEY513
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
HUGO BARRERA463QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
DAN JAVORSEK402
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
COBEY HENDREN342
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 16
JOHN BENDER302
JCC Spring Mini: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 21
TONY FEITER301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
GEORGE MCDONOUGH III301
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
RYAN RUMBY282
Chino Valley June Maxi: 12
Peoria Maxi: 16
BEN YATES271
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 27
IAN O'BRIEN271
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
SCOTT BENFIELD271
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
KEVIN BROWN262
Seville Spring Mini: 10
Chino Valley July Maxi: 16
ROB LYONS241
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 24
ADAM CARY242
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 12
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
CHARLES BANASZEWSKI241
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
MATTHEW JONES241
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 24
MATT COLLINS201
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
KYLE YOCUM201
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
JASON WROBLEWSLI201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
DAVID STEIMDAM201
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
KOLBY GRANVILLE201
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
CLINT CROCKETT201
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
EUGENE MCDOUGALL181
Southwest Regional Olympic: 18
JUAN JORDAN181
Peoria Maxi: 18
MATTHEW REINHARD181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
AARON MOSER181
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 18
KEVIN WOOTEN181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
DAVID ADAMSON181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
JARRETT WHATT181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
IVAN MCGOWAN161
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 16
JEFFERY COURY161
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
JUAN MENDOZA161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
ALEX DURAN161
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
JOHN WALKER161
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
SEAN SLAUGHTER161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
JASON CLARKE151
Southwest Regional Olympic: 15
ROB STEINMEYER151
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 15
DAN STREETER141
Chino Valley July Maxi: 14
PETER MCGOWAN141
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 14
KEITH RYPKOWSKI141
Peoria Maxi: 14
DAVID LOTT141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
JOSEPH LANDUCCI141
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 14
STEVEN LENGUA141
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 14
JASON COLLIER141
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
GEOFF NEALE141
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
JOAL MILLER141
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
JOHN WILLIAMS121
Peoria Maxi: 12
MARLON GUERRERO121
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 12
ADAM FAURE121
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 12
MATTHEW AMENT121
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 12
DAVE CARDWELL121
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
JASON SMITH101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
IVAN RODRIGUEZ-MESA101
Chino Valley June Maxi: 10
JOSEPH NEICK101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
ROWAN PICKERING101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
TODD TAYLOR101
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 10
JAIME LLOBET101
Peoria Maxi: 10
BRIAN CATRON91
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 9
LUCAS HALLEY91
Peoria Mini: 9
TOM CARR91
Seville Fall Mini: 9
JAMES LOWDER81
JCC Summer Mini: 8
ALBERTO ALVEREZ81
Peoria Mini: 8
TOBY TIFFINY81
Seville Fall Mini: 8
CHRIS LIVERETT81
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
JOHN WALKER III81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
MARC SIMMONS81
Chino Valley June Maxi: 8
SHANE SCOVILLE81
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 8
JOHN MONTGOMERY81
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
ALEX NELSON81
JCC Spring Mini: 8
NICHOLAS OAKES71
JCC Summer Mini: 7
CHRISTIAN GORT61
JCC Summer Mini: 6
CHAD SCHMELTZ61
JCC Spring Maxi: 6
JARRETT WYATT61
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
JOHN KINSER61
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 6
DOUG WILLIAMS41
JCC Spring Maxi: 4
DANIEL PRESLAND41
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4
SKY COOPER21
JCC Spring Maxi: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

NamePointsRaces
JOSEPH MCGINTY1787QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 32
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
Peoria Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 40
BILL HAGAN1296QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 12
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
Seville Fall Maxi: 24
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
MIKE BROWN1185QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Chino Valley June Maxi: 24
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 24
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
TODD SLATEN978QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 9
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 12
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
Chino Valley June Maxi: 12
JCC Summer Maxi: 8
Chino Valley July Maxi: 12
Peoria Maxi: 14
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
KARL MUELLER934QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 48
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
ROMAN ESTRADA686
JCC Spring Mini: 6
Seville Spring Maxi: 12
Chino Valley June Maxi: 14
JCC Summer Mini: 8
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
ROB STEINBERG583
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 18
RICK JAIME503QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 28
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 6
DAVID PESSIN504
Peoria Maxi: 6
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 12
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 14
DEREK RICH494QUALIFIED
Peoria Maxi: 8
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 9
JIM PULLARO483
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Chino Valley June Maxi: 18
DAVID CORLEY462QUALIFIED
Chino Valley July Maxi: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
ANTHONY ARGENZIANO422QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 24
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 18
GARY GRASS392QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 21
SHELDON BROWN362
Chino Valley July Maxi: 18
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
CHRIS WEIGEL353QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 15
JCC Summer Maxi: 6
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
MIKE BERRY322QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 12
MICHAEL HILL312
Peoria Maxi: 10
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 21
ANTHONY WELCH302
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 10
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
DEREK KIRKLAND282QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
DEREK HELBERT271
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 27
DONALD GREENBERG271
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
STEVE BEAVER262
JCC Spring Maxi: 6
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
KEITH FOSTER262
JCC Fall Mini: 12
Seville Fall Maxi: 14
CHANDLER PAPAS241
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 24
DAVID HICKS241
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 24
JOSEPH LEE232
Seville Spring Maxi: 14
JCC Summer Mini: 9
KEVIN RENWICK222
Seville Spring Maxi: 10
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 12
TIM VAUDT222
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
JCC Summer Mini: 10
STEVEN FOX222
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 8
TOBY HOWARD212
Peoria Maxi: 12
JCC Fall Mini: 9
JEFFREY VANDRIE201
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
MICHAEL DENIOUS201
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
BRADLEY BECKER192
Peoria Mini: 9
Seville Fall Mini: 10
STEVE STAHL181
Southwest Regional Olympic: 18
COLMAN RYAN181
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
STEVE BEAVEN181
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
ADAM GUGICK181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
ROGER TUSHINGHAM181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
GRANT SMITH181
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
VAN HOFFMAN161
Chino Valley June Maxi: 16
COLIN BACHINSKY161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
TOM HUDAK161
Peoria Maxi: 16
GAVIN BOROWIAK161
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 16
BRIAN SWEET161
Seville Spring Maxi: 16
WARREN PITMAN161
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 16
JAMES MUNOZ161
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
DAVID ARMSTRONG161
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
BURKE ALBELDA161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
JASON TOLLEFSON151
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 15
JACK CARPENTER141
Chino Valley July Maxi: 14
MICHAEL MACDONALD141
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 14
KEITH GAPUSAN141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
BRIAN NEAL141
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 14
AL SERPA141
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
DAVID FISHER141
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
JOHN BLACKWELL121
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
BRIAN BROGAN121
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 12
ADAM BROOKS101
Peoria Mini: 10
JEFF BENDER101
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
ALBERT HILBERGER101
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 10
DAVID BARNETT101
Chino Valley June Maxi: 10
PATRICK BLISS101
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
KEVIN MAHONEY101
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 10
RODNEY TREGUBOFF101
Seville Spring Mini: 10
ROBERT KERWIN101
Chino Valley June Mini: 10
SEAN SAMUELS101
Chino Valley July Maxi: 10
SAL DIGIUSEPPI91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
MALCOLM DALTON91
Seville Fall Mini: 9
MICHAEL TOLL81
Seville Fall Mini: 8
JOHN BOZZO81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
VERNE BAUMAN81
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 8
TODD BUSOT81
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 8
CHARLES BOCH81
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
MICHAEL KENYON81
JCC Spring Mini: 8
ROSS RICHARDSON71
JCC Fall Mini: 7
JOSEPH SPARACIO71
JCC Summer Mini: 7
WES BONHAM71
JCC Spring Mini: 7
DAVE MCCALL61
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 6
SCOTT JONES61
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 6
SCOTT HUFFAKER61
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 6
MIKE KUNA61
JCC Fall Mini: 6
KENNETH ALLEN61
Southwest Regional Olympic: 6
MICHAEL SKLAR41
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 4
CHRIS BOWEN41
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 4
JEFF FUGAL41
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4
JOHN BECK41
JCC Spring Maxi: 4
GREG SHORT41
JCC Summer Maxi: 4
WILLIAM HORN21
JCC Summer Maxi: 2
MIKE ZOCCOLI21
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 2
RYANN ROBERTS21
Thanksgiving Sprint: 2
ANDREW RODIN21
JCC Spring Maxi: 2
KELLY WATERHOUSE21
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

NamePointsRaces
MATT TERMINEL23810QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 32
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Peoria Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Seville Fall Maxi: 36
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 32
WILLIAM STEVENS15410QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Seville Spring Maxi: 16
Chino Valley June Maxi: 16
JCC Summer Mini: 10
Peoria Mini: 16
JCC Fall Mini: 14
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
Seville Fall Mini: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
SCOTT LECKEY1438QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
Chino Valley June Maxi: 14
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
Chino Valley July Maxi: 16
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
PATRICK SCHUTTE1437QUALIFIED
Chino Valley June Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
SHAWN KLEINSTIVER1218QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Mini: 9
Chino Valley July Maxi: 14
Peoria Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
TODD WAYERSKI1149QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 9
Chino Valley June Maxi: 12
JCC Summer Maxi: 6
Chino Valley July Maxi: 10
Peoria Maxi: 6
JCC Fall Maxi: 8
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 21
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 24
DENNIS CAVANAUGH847QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 8
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
Seville Spring Maxi: 14
Peoria Maxi: 8
JCC Fall Maxi: 10
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
KORY YOUNG764
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 27
DANIEL DEZESS483
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Southwest Regional Olympic: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
MARK VAN METER452
Chino Valley July Maxi: 18
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
MICHAEL FARMER322
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 16
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
MICHAEL LAWSON302
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
SCOTT SOMMER302
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
GLENN STEINMAN II282
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 14
ANDRE KHOURY262
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 24
JCC Summer Maxi: 2
CHRISTOPHER SMITH241
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 24
ROBERT HUNTER222
JCC Summer Maxi: 8
Peoria Maxi: 14
CHRISTIAN BROADWELL201
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
MATT BAILEY201
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
JOE VOGELSANE201
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
JOHN BESHK181
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
JAMES REID182QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 12
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
TODD HARMS181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
DAVEY ELLISON181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
JOE GERVAIS181
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
KURT BRANNING161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
JOE HOLMES162
JCC Spring Maxi: 6
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
JOHN HASTINGS162
JCC Spring Maxi: 4
Peoria Maxi: 12
MIKE WETHERELL161
Peoria Maxi: 16
TONY GUERRERO161
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 16
DAN KENNEDY161
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
SETH BASEN151
Southwest Regional Olympic: 15
MICHAEL RAVENHILL141
Seville Fall Maxi: 14
SCOTT DOWNEY121
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
CHRISTOPHER PITTS121
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 12
GLEN STEINMAN121
Seville Spring Maxi: 12
SCOTT KIDD121
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 12
BOB SOKOLOSKI121
Chino Valley July Maxi: 12
DANIEL CHEKE101
Chino Valley July Mini: 10
CARLOS SANCHEZ101
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 10
STEVE VARGAS101
Chino Valley June Maxi: 10
JOSEPH WELTY101
Peoria Maxi: 10
GARY SORENSEN91
Peoria Mini: 9
JAMES BURNS91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
SCOTT COLEMAN81
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 8
STEVEN SMALLEY81
Peoria Mini: 8
JON JANETSKY81
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
DONALD HENSLEY81
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
SCOTT COHEN71
JCC Summer Mini: 7
MICHAEL NIKAN71
JCC Spring Mini: 7
WILLIAM WALSH III61
Southwest Regional Olympic: 6
NEIL WOLFSON61
JCC Fall Maxi: 6
BOGUMIL MICEK61
JCC Summer Mini: 6
GREGORY UNRUH61
JCC Spring Mini: 6
JOHN KROG41
Peoria Maxi: 4
CHARLES EIER41
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4
NEIL WOLF41
JCC Summer Maxi: 4
MARK VAN-METER31
Southwest Regional Olympic: 3
SAM PIETROFESO21
JCC Spring Maxi: 2
RICK ARMET21
Peoria Maxi: 2
DOUG LARA21
Thanksgiving Sprint: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

NamePointsRaces
SAM BROCK28412QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 42
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
RICHARD FLEMING22313QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 8
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Seville Spring Mini: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
Chino Valley June Mini: 16
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
Chino Valley July Maxi: 18
Peoria Mini: 10
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
MIKE TOWNSEND19313QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
Southwest Regional Olympic: 18
Seville Spring Mini: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
Chino Valley June Mini: 10
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
Chino Valley July Maxi: 16
Peoria Maxi: 12
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
MICHAEL BENNETT1348QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 24
Chino Valley June Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
Peoria Maxi: 14
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
BOB MOORE764
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 18
DAVID KAUFMAN723QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 32
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
JAMES ABERLE593
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
GREG BARSTAD463
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
Chino Valley July Mini: 18
JEFF LEGORE433
JCC Spring Maxi: 6
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
Peoria Maxi: 16
KAVEH FAROUGHI402
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
BRIAN FRY392
Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 27
MILES KILLIAN302
Chino Valley June Maxi: 16
Chino Valley July Maxi: 14
BRIAN BIESEMEYER273QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 6
Peoria Mini: 9
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
KEITH BOWLER242
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 6
PAUL KOURY242QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
WILLIAM CZUDAK232
Peoria Mini: 7
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
JAIME HERRERA211
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 21
KEVIN WHITE201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
MARK FINK201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
EDUARDO NAVARRO201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
JOHN BAMBLING201
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
MARK MCFADDEN181
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
JOSEPH SCHIEFER181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
MARK DAWSON162
JCC Summer Mini: 8
Peoria Mini: 8
PHILIP SMITH161
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 16
CHRISTOPHER MCNICHOL161
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
DIRK GESINK141
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
MICHAEL ISOSAKI141
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
RODNEY SCHNUELLE121
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
ROBIN GRENKO101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
ROB GOLLON101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
ANTHONY KRAINIK101
Chino Valley July Mini: 10
DAVID JENSEN101
Peoria Maxi: 10
FRED EDDY91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
JOSEPH BOSSAERT91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
ANDREW CASHETTA91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
GREG BARSTED91
Chino Valley June Mini: 9
MICHAEL KOBASHI81
JCC Summer Maxi: 8
ROBERT OLSON81
Southwest Regional Sprint: 8
RANDY SPEIGHT71
JCC Spring Mini: 7
DUWAYNE CARLSON61
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
SCOTT LARDNER41
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4
JEFF RAKOCZY41
JCC Spring Maxi: 4
ROLAND GONZALEZ41
JCC Summer Maxi: 4
SCOTT HUNTSMAN21
JCC Spring Maxi: 2
BRAD BAUMGARDNER21
Thanksgiving Sprint: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

NamePointsRaces
KEITH OSBORNE19012QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 12
Chino Valley June Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
Peoria Maxi: 14
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 24
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
KEN FRANKEL1688QUALIFIED
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Chino Valley July Maxi: 18
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
DAVID FYFE1489QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
Peoria Maxi: 16
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 16
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
ROBERT OSSLER727QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
Southwest Regional Sprint: 8
Chino Valley June Mini: 10
Chino Valley July Mini: 9
Peoria Maxi: 12
JCC Fall Mini: 7
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
JOE KRAMER644
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
CARLOS CHAPA605QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 8
JCC Fall Maxi: 10
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
MIKE DOHERTY513
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
PETE SCHOLTEN504
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Seville Spring Mini: 10
Seville Fall Mini: 10
KEVIN O'BRIEN453QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Mini: 9
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
ERIC NELSON402
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
JOHN HAWLEY382QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
GARY ROBLES322
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 14
MARK RYDZON301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
MARTIN TREVIZO282QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
JAY HORNEY242QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Mini: 6
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
GUY CONTE222QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 6
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
JIM BERSON201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JIM DAWSON181
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
GLEN HIGH181
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
WADE RISINGER182
Chino Valley July Mini: 10
Seville Fall Mini: 8
STEWART COX181
Peoria Maxi: 18
LYNDON JOHNSON172
JCC Spring Mini: 8
Seville Fall Mini: 9
BRIAN HAGBERG161
Chino Valley July Maxi: 16
KIRK HUFFAKER161
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
ROCKY POOLE161
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 16
MARK NICHOLS161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
BLAIN CARSON152
JCC Spring Mini: 7
JCC Fall Mini: 8
JOE MYERS142
Southwest Regional Sprint: 6
JCC Summer Mini: 8
PHIL COOKE141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
BRENT NICHOLS142
JCC Summer Maxi: 6
JCC Fall Maxi: 8
CHRIS KELLEY121
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 12
CRAIG PARRISH SR121
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
DAN KOWALSKI101
Peoria Mini: 10
MARK FOLGER101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
DANIEL JIMENEZ101
Southwest Regional Sprint: 10
SCOTT NELSON101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
MARK NICHOLAS91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
JOE BOSSAERT71
JCC Summer Mini: 7
RALPH GARCIA61
JCC Fall Mini: 6
JEFF LEWIS51
JCC Summer Mini: 5
STEVE SHARP41
JCC Summer Maxi: 4
RICH BRUMBAUGH41
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4
MARK BROWN21
Thanksgiving Sprint: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

NamePointsRaces
BILL SAYERS1105
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
JAMES GIBSON543QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
ROGER MYERS482QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
THOMAS SIMPSON322QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
RICH HUNSINGER282QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
LAFOREST SMITH201
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
DAVID TAYLOR201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
BILL THOMSON201
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
DAVID HAY201
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
DONALD CAMPBELL201
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
MICHAEL STAUDT181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
ED ROBINSON181
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
FRED GALLARDO161
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
RORY SWEENEY161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
MARK BRODER141
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
THOMAS POPA121
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
F RICHMOND101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JOEL GILDAR91
JCC Spring Mini: 9

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

NamePointsRaces
JOHN ELLIS20610QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
RAY ZANINI1287QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Chino Valley June Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
BILL GILLER563QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
ROBERT HARTLEY402
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
DOUGLAS BAUMAN201
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
RICK UNRUH181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
PHIL HEATH161
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
GARY RAOHO141
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
LYLE KOIVISTO141
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
RICHARD LAKE121
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
DAVID KING101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
ELDON DKYSHORN101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
PAUL DANIELS101
Chino Valley July Mini: 10
ELDON DYKSHORN101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
DARRYL BAIR101
Seville Spring Mini: 10

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

NamePointsRaces
JON HARRISON1468QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
GARY PERSHING624
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Peoria Mini: 10
KEN MCKINNEY583
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
DEAN PAXSON502
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
RALPH WARD201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
ROBERT GREENE201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
WILLIAM SIEVERS201
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
ANTONIO DE SIMONE201
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
JAMES RASSI161
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
JOSEPH CARY121
Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
BENJAMIN COMER101
Southwest Regional Sprint: 10
MIKE MAGUIRE101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
STANLY BRAUN81
Southwest Regional Sprint: 8

MALE CLYDESDALE

NamePointsRaces
JASON MILLER1106QUALIFIED
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Mini: 10
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
PETER METZNER986QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Chino Valley June Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
WILLIAM GOWITZKA735QUALIFIED
Chino Valley July Mini: 10
Peoria Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
BRETT PATTERSON572QUALIFIED
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
JOSH HAYES502QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
CHAD CARLSSON402
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
MARK POTTS394
JCC Spring Mini: 8
Southwest Regional Sprint: 10
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Mini: 3
BRIAN VANDERLIN323QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 2
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
RYAN WINFIELD322
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
Chino Valley June Maxi: 16
CORY RADE301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
THOMAS KELSEA271
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
THOMAS THOMPSON273
Peoria Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 8
Seville Fall Mini: 9
BRIAN HANNAHS271
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
RON ROBERTSON262
Peoria Mini: 8
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
MICHEL STOHS262QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
ZACHARY DICKENS241
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 24
JULIAN GRANT232
Peoria Mini: 9
Seville Fall Maxi: 14
RANDY WENAAS222
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
JOHN GARZA222QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
JAMES KERICH211
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
BILL GENTSCH211
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 21
MICHAEL WEBSTER201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
WILLIAM LEHMANN201
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
ROB PATTERSON201
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
TRAVIS KREUZIGER201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
JEFFREY WOLF201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
ANTHONY LLOYD202QUALIFIED
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4
DAVID DOHNAL201
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
JOHN TUTER192
Seville Spring Mini: 9
Seville Spring Mini: 10
GENE VALOCCHI181
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
ROB BOWDEN181
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
TONY WILLIAMS181
Chino Valley July Maxi: 18
ROBERT WILLIAMS181
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
ROBERT BOWDEN181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
ORVILLE WILLIAMS181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
JEFF CARLSON182
Seville Spring Maxi: 8
Seville Fall Maxi: 10
JOE RUTT181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
GARY FERNANDES181
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
MATTHEW SMITH181
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
PHILLIP DURHAM161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
JEFF HENINGER161
Chino Valley July Maxi: 16
KEMPTON HOOPER161
Peoria Maxi: 16
JARED TROXEL161
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
KYLE DONNELLY161
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 16
BRANDON AMES161
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 16
JONATHAN DENNISON152
JCC Spring Mini: 7
JCC Summer Mini: 8
ALEX WATSON141
Chino Valley June Maxi: 14
MICHAEL WOODS141
Chino Valley July Maxi: 14
LUKE LAWRENCE141
Peoria Maxi: 14
JIMMY NELSON141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
SHAWN ROBERTS141
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
DANA TEAHAN141
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 14
MILTON MEANS142
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 10
JCC Summer Maxi: 4
JONATHAN KAPROSY141
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
ANTHONY LOVETRO141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
JACK HAWKS141
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
ELLIOT MARKS121
Chino Valley July Maxi: 12
KEITH MACTOUGH121
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
WILLIAM NELSON121
Chino Valley June Maxi: 12
DAVID REID121
Seville Fall Maxi: 12
TONY MERRELL121
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
SCOTT FREIBAUM SR.101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
MARK MCGHAN101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
JUNAID QURESHI101
Southwest Regional Sprint: 10
OTTO HINKS101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
MICHAEL GIANNULIS101
Chino Valley June Mini: 10
MARK ZITNIK91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
CHUCK WARSHAVER91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
VERNON WALKER81
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 8
WILLIAM GREEN81
Seville Fall Mini: 8
DAVID SCHAUER81
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
KEN WELSH81
JCC Summer Maxi: 8
DAVID GARCIA71
JCC Fall Mini: 7
BRIAN MCHUGH71
JCC Summer Mini: 7
TOM JANKOWSKI61
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 6
KARL ISENBURG61
JCC Spring Mini: 6
MARK POST61
JCC Summer Maxi: 6
DAVID MURPHY61
JCC Fall Mini: 6
JASON BOAZ51
JCC Fall Mini: 5
RICH GRIFFIN51
JCC Spring Mini: 5
RHETT WILBUR41
JCC Spring Mini: 4
CHAD LARIMORE41
JCC Fall Mini: 4
DONALD SILVA SR41
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 4
JOE MARTINEZ31
JCC Spring Mini: 3
CHARLIE NORTHROUP21
JCC Summer Maxi: 2
JON BOHM21
Thanksgiving Sprint: 2

FEMALE OVERALL

NamePointsRaces
KATHY STANLEY46013QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Southwest Regional Olympic: 42
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 20
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 36
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 60
Chino Valley June Maxi: 36
JCC Summer Maxi: 32
Chino Valley July Maxi: 40
Peoria Maxi: 32
JCC Fall Maxi: 32
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 36
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 54
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
SHAWNA FOLTS3749QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 48
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 20
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 40
Chino Valley June Maxi: 40
Peoria Maxi: 36
JCC Fall Maxi: 36
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 54
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 40
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 60
CINDY LACOTTA24210QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 18
Seville Spring Maxi: 36
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 36
Chino Valley June Maxi: 32
JCC Summer Mini: 16
Chino Valley July Maxi: 32
Peoria Mini: 20
JCC Fall Mini: 18
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
MONIKA KENNEDY1184QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 24
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 42
Peoria Maxi: 28
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 24
TONYA KEYES883QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 32
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 36
CHERYL EKSTROM867QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Mini: 16
Chino Valley June Mini: 16
JCC Summer Mini: 8
Chino Valley July Mini: 16
Chino Valley July Mini: 10
Seville Fall Mini: 16
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4
DEBORAH DIGIUSEPPE842
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 54
ALLYSA SEELY803QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 28
Southwest Regional Sprint: 32
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
CHRISTINA ZAMBONI804
JCC Spring Mini: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 28
JCC Summer Mini: 18
Peoria Mini: 14
HEATHER REEVES805QUALIFIED
Chino Valley June Mini: 18
JCC Summer Mini: 14
Peoria Mini: 12
JCC Fall Mini: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
SALLY ASTON762QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 36
Thanksgiving Sprint: 40
ADELA RIEHLE622
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 42
JENNIFER CLAY601
Southwest Regional Olympic: 60
CHELSIE FURMAN602
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Seville Spring Maxi: 40
SHANNON CORONA603
Chino Valley July Mini: 20
Peoria Mini: 16
Seville Fall Maxi: 24
LAUREN OLSON601
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 60
KELLY KINGMA541
Southwest Regional Olympic: 54
VERONIQUE SUESCUN522QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 24
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 28
LESLIE BARTON481
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 48
LIZ BARRICK481
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 48
KIMBERLY KRUEGER PRATT462
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 14
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 32
SARAH MUENCH442
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 24
SARAH THOMSON421
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 42
DEBBIE FINK401
Southwest Regional Sprint: 40
ADRIENNE LEBLANC401
JCC Spring Maxi: 40
JANIE WHITE401
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 40
ANDREA ARRIAGA402
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 20
JCC Summer Mini: 20
ANDREA OSIKA402
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 8
Seville Fall Maxi: 32
JULIE ANN HACKETT401
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 40
COURTNEY ELLABARGER401
JCC Summer Maxi: 40
LAURA MILES402
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Mini: 20
TERI TWARKINS401
JCC Fall Maxi: 40
ABBY LUEDECKE401
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 40
ERIN YIAKOS401
Seville Fall Maxi: 40
LORA STEFFEN401
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 40
NAOMI MCGONAGILL361
Southwest Regional Olympic: 36
KENDRA WIEBERS361
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 36
LINDSEY RYDER361
JCC Spring Maxi: 36
EMILY STREETER361
Chino Valley July Maxi: 36
BRANDIE CATON361
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 36
LUCY SHANNON361
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 36
RENEE PRIVETT361
Seville Fall Maxi: 36
KRISTI JOHNSON361
Thanksgiving Sprint: 36
KRISTA LAPAN321
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 32
NANCY KUMEN321
Seville Spring Maxi: 32
ELLEN OWENS-SUMMO321
JCC Spring Maxi: 32
KATIE ZEIDERS321
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 32
MARYBETH MCGRORY321
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 32
ALLIE NATH321
Thanksgiving Sprint: 32
ASHLEY HOCK281
Southwest Regional Sprint: 28
LOREY PRO281
JCC Fall Maxi: 28
MILICA MCDOWELL281
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 28
HANNAH DALSING281
Thanksgiving Sprint: 28
JILL AHRENS241
Chino Valley June Maxi: 24
NANCY DONAHUE241
JCC Spring Maxi: 24
MANDY DOWNEY241
JCC Fall Maxi: 24
LACEY SCHAUWECKER241
Thanksgiving Sprint: 24
SUSIE KUHLER181
Peoria Mini: 18
LESLIE SHARP121
JCC Fall Mini: 12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

NamePointsRaces
AVA MARTIN808QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
Southwest Regional Kids: 10
Seville Spring Kids: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 10
JCC Summer Kids: 10
Peoria Kids: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
Thanksgiving Kids: 10
SOPHIA MACARTHUR608QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 7
Chino Valley June Kids: 9
JCC Summer Kids: 6
Peoria Kids: 7
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
Seville Fall Kids: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 10
Thanksgiving Kids: 5
CAMBELL BERNTGEN334QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Kids: 8
Peoria Kids: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 9
CLAIRE ARMSTRONG305
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Seville Spring Kids: 7
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 6
JCC Fall Kids Race: 3
Seville Fall Kids: 5
ALYSE SMITH213QUALIFIED
Seville Fall Kids: 8
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 7
Thanksgiving Kids: 6
KARA IVERSON204QUALIFIED
Chino Valley June Kids: 8
JCC Summer Kids: 5
JCC Fall Kids Race: 2
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 5
MARY LEE172
Seville Spring Kids: 8
JCC Summer Kids: 9
RILEY FARMER162
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
MADELINE ESSENDRUP142
Southwest Regional Kids: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 5
NICOLE HUBBLE112QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 8
Thanksgiving Kids: 3
JULIA FRAZIER101
Chino Valley June Kids: 10
HANNAH PETRUCCI91
Peoria Kids: 9
DELANEY POLING91
Seville Spring Kids: 9
NATALIE WELCH91
Seville Fall Kids: 9
CLAIRE ELLISH93QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Kids: 2
Peoria Kids: 4
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 3
MARY RILLENS LEE91
Thanksgiving Kids: 9
MARA CLAY82
JCC Summer Kids: 4
JCC Fall Kids Race: 4
LILLIAN MUELLER81
Thanksgiving Kids: 8
MYA LIVELY81
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
ELISABETH PENDERGRASS81
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 8
LAUREN WESSMAN71
Thanksgiving Kids: 7
ADIE LOTT71
JCC Summer Kids: 7
SYDNEY BLACKHURST71
Seville Fall Kids: 7
RYLEE HANKEL61
Peoria Kids: 6
LILY REID61
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 6
CAMDEN KITCHENS61
Seville Fall Kids: 6
FLYNN RILLEY51
Peoria Kids: 5
CHLOE EVANS51
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
ALLISON CHITWOOD41
Thanksgiving Kids: 4
RILEY FLYNN42
JCC Summer Kids: 3
JCC Fall Kids Race: 1
MORGAN APPLEGATE41
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 4
JULIAN FRAZIER41
Seville Fall Kids: 4
JORDAN WILKINSON42QUALIFIED
Seville Fall Kids: 2
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 2
HANNAH WEIER41
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 4
PAIGE BOWEN31
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 3
KATIE RENWICK31
Seville Fall Kids: 3
RAYDEN DRAKE31
Peoria Kids: 3
LEXI MILLER21
Thanksgiving Kids: 2
GABRIELLE RUBIE11
Thanksgiving Kids: 1
ADDISON HORN11
JCC Summer Kids: 1
LIZZY MCCALL11
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 1

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

NamePointsRaces
SARAH PLANT869QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
Southwest Regional Kids: 9
Seville Spring Kids: 8
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 9
JCC Summer Kids: 10
Peoria Kids: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
Seville Fall Kids: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 10
EMILY PLANT7410QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
Southwest Regional Kids: 8
Seville Spring Kids: 5
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 7
JCC Summer Kids: 8
Peoria Kids: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
Seville Fall Kids: 8
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 8
Thanksgiving Kids: 5
KAYLA HANKINS647QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Southwest Regional Kids: 10
Seville Spring Kids: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 10
JCC Summer Kids: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
Thanksgiving Kids: 8
MADELINE SHOEMAKER466QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Kids: 6
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 8
Chino Valley June Kids: 10
Peoria Kids: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
Thanksgiving Kids: 7
SYDNEY GERIG418QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 1
Southwest Regional Kids: 5
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 5
JCC Summer Kids: 6
Peoria Kids: 7
JCC Fall Kids Race: 3
Seville Fall Kids: 7
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 7
NATALIE HUBBLE244QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
Seville Fall Kids: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 4
Thanksgiving Kids: 6
ERIN HILDICK236QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Kids: 3
Peoria Kids: 6
JCC Fall Kids Race: 2
Seville Fall Kids: 5
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 3
Thanksgiving Kids: 4
KRISTEN KEEBLE192QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Kids: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 9
ISABELLA YADAV173
JCC Spring Kids Race: 4
Seville Spring Kids: 7
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
BENNETT KITCHENS152
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
Seville Fall Kids: 6
MACKENZIE LEBLANC112
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
Seville Spring Kids: 4
MEGAN MATTINGLY101
Chino Valley July Kids: 10
JACLYN REID102QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Kids: 4
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 6
CAYMAN WEBBER101
Thanksgiving Kids: 10
ALEXA SELL91
Chino Valley June Kids: 9
MACIE BRIES92
JCC Spring Kids Race: 3
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 6
JAYCIE MARKS91
Chino Valley July Kids: 9
SARA PLANT91
Thanksgiving Kids: 9
MAKENNA BRAY81
Chino Valley June Kids: 8
AVERY FEITER71
JCC Summer Kids: 7
MADISON MINTON71
Southwest Regional Kids: 7
OLIVIA JACOBS61
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
IZABELLA YADAV61
Southwest Regional Kids: 6
DANIELLE MCLENNA52
Seville Spring Kids: 2
Seville Fall Kids: 3
JAYAAKAI PRICE51
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
JADA PRICE51
JCC Summer Kids: 5
ANNA SOYKAN51
Peoria Kids: 5
KAYLA CAMPBELL51
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 5
JAYDAKAI PRICE41
JCC Fall Kids Race: 4
SKYLAR PERRY41
Southwest Regional Kids: 4
LAUREN GREENBURG41
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 4
MACKEY MASSINGALE41
Seville Fall Kids: 4
ANSLEY BRITTON31
JCC Summer Kids: 3
ERIN ALPAUGH31
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 3
HANNAH HEARNEN31
Thanksgiving Kids: 3
GRACE WEIGEL21
JCC Summer Kids: 2
SARA JONES21
Thanksgiving Kids: 2
MADISON TIFFANY21
Seville Fall Kids: 2
SYDNEY ANDRESEN21
JCC Spring Kids Race: 2
ANALISIA ARGENZIANO21
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 2
KATIE CUENDET11
Seville Spring Kids: 1
BROOKLYN HARRIS11
JCC Fall Kids Race: 1
SOPHIA KOURY11
Thanksgiving Kids: 1
ISABELLA PARGIOLAS11
JCC Summer Kids: 1
BEKKAH WEIER11
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 1
BLAKE KEAN11
Seville Fall Kids: 1

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

NamePointsRaces
EVAN BARRICK878QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
Southwest Regional Kids: 9
Seville Spring Mini: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 10
Peoria Kids: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
Seville Fall Mini: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 10
ISABELLE ESSENDRUP304
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
Southwest Regional Kids: 6
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
KAITLYN LAIBE264
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
Seville Spring Kids: 9
JCC Summer Kids: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 3
RACHEL WESTBY223QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 7
JCC Summer Kids: 9
Thanksgiving Kids: 6
VICTORIA HOBROCK192QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 9
Thanksgiving Kids: 10
PHOEBE DUNN101
Chino Valley June Kids: 10
SIERRA FINK101
Southwest Regional Kids: 10
JACEY CARPENDER101
Chino Valley July Kids: 10
MAELANI MYRON101
Seville Fall Kids: 10
NICOLE FISHER101
JCC Summer Kids: 10
JENNIE FOLLETT101
Seville Spring Kids: 10
MIKAYLA SELL91
Chino Valley June Kids: 9
MEAGHAN O'CONNOR91
Peoria Kids: 9
BAYLEE KEMPIAK91
Seville Fall Kids: 9
GABRIELLA LIZZUL91
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 9
LAUREN ORTIZ91
Thanksgiving Kids: 9
KELLY HARRIS81
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 8
MEREDYTH RUBIE81
Thanksgiving Kids: 8
LAILA TATUM81
Southwest Regional Kids: 8
CHLOE FRALEY81
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
FAITH BECK81
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
ELLA BRUNSON71
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
MALISE VAN METER71
Southwest Regional Kids: 7
ZOE BRIDGE71
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 7
MADELINE CORDER71
Thanksgiving Kids: 7
KATE BAILEY61
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
BLAKE KEAM61
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 6
TATIANA PAPADOPOULOS61
Mesa Iron Gear Kids: 6
JAYLA BURGOON51
Thanksgiving Kids: 5
NILA DHINAKER51
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
MEGAN IAMMARINA51
Southwest Regional Kids: 5
AMNA QURESHI41
Southwest Regional Kids: 4
MAEVE JONES41
Thanksgiving Kids: 4
BAILEY BREEN41
JCC Fall Kids Race: 4
MALIA WESSMAN31
Thanksgiving Kids: 3
MARYAN QURESHI31
Southwest Regional Kids: 3
LIZZY PHIPPS21
Thanksgiving Kids: 2
SARAH HUGHNER21
JCC Fall Kids Race: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

NamePointsRaces
ALEXA KOWALSKI101
Peoria Kids: 10
TAYLOR BAILEY101
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
DOMINIQUE KRZYKOS101
Chino Valley June Kids: 10
KTERA BARTELS101
Chino Valley July Kids: 10
ALLISON LOTT101
JCC Summer Kids: 10
ASHLEY PEAKE101
Thanksgiving Kids: 10
JESSICA CADBY91
Chino Valley June Kids: 9
MADISON GRUNWALD91
JCC Summer Kids: 9
MADELINE WILSON91
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 9
KELSEY SCHULTZ81
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 8

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

NamePointsRaces
JESSICA WILDER944QUALIFIED
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 36
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
KENDALL CARLSON382
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
TALYOR HOLMES362
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
KATE WOLLGAST301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
ZOE DUNN302
Chino Valley June Mini: 20
Chino Valley June Mini: 10
HOPE BRECTO303QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Kids: 10
JESSELYN BRIES272
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
ALEXIS KUNA272QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
CLAIRE HOOGENBOOM201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
SYDNI VALOCCHI201
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
AUBREE HENINGER201
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
MACKENZIE HOUK201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
AMANDA RAVENHILL201
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
COURY GALADRIEL201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
JESSICA KUNA201
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
ADILYNNE HENINGER181
Chino Valley July Maxi: 18
ALEX VANDRIE181
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
KAYLEIGH FUGAL181
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
MASON KULURIS161
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 16
HANNAH KYLLO161
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
ABIGAIL PLOESER161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
KAITLIN FREESTONE141
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 14
MARISSA CARLSON141
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
LEXI HAMMES121
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 12
AMANDA TOLMAN121
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
MELISA VAN METER101
Chino Valley July Mini: 10
HAYLEY SAYRS101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
GISELLE LEE101
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 10
LINCOLN CRUMP101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

NamePointsRaces
MAUREEN KENNEDY463QUALIFIED
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 18
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
CLAIRE MOTY442
JCC Summer Maxi: 28
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
JESSICA PONZO402
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
GABRIELLA ALLONG301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
MADISON CARROLL301
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
MARIA DORIS282
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
JCC Summer Mini: 10
MORGAN GARTRELL271
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
KELSEY SMITH241
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
JESSICA CLAY211
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
HANNAH STITZER201
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
STEPHANIE BERRY201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
LAUREN PIERCE201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
DANIELLE MATTER201
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
NATALIE HOUK201
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
RACHEL RECINOS201
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
ALEXIS GANNIS201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
SHARON LANGFORD201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
JACQUELYN PALMER201
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
SARAH HAIGHT181
Southwest Regional Olympic: 18
ALEXANDRA RINK181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
CHARLOTTE MILAS181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
REBEKAH CHARLES181
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
MEGAN RATLIFF161
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 16
KATHRYN BLOISE161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
ASHLEY LYNN161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
ANNA GROVES141
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 14
OLIVIA LEMMELIN141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
ALYSSA LEE141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
BRITTANY ISENBURG141
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
SYDNEE FALKNER121
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 12
JULIE MCGUIRE121
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
KYLIE POPA121
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
TAYLOR MEYER101
Peoria Mini: 10
MIRANDA HEARD101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
LEIGHA NETTLETON101
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 10
ALYSSA MCLAWS101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
ELYSAR MOUGHARBEL101
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
NATALIE ROBERTS101
Chino Valley June Mini: 10
SYDNEE SCOTT91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
JENNIFER NETTLETON81
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 8
AMANDA SEELY61
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

NamePointsRaces
ELIZABETH SUSSMAN724QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
JESSICA DRAPER543QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
ALLISON PATERNO482QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
CICELY VIVERS462
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
JULIA ALPERIN382QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 14
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 24
ELISSA EWING382
Chino Valley July Mini: 18
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
ASHLEY VOTRUBA342QUALIFIED
Peoria Maxi: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
ANNE WALKER322QUALIFIED
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 12
AMANDA BUMANN322QUALIFIED
Seville Fall Mini: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
JULIE RIPLEY301
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
KRISTIN PAIVA302
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
CHERRI BROCK301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
JENNIFER MARIN271
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 27
JILLIAN BAWOL271
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
COURTNEY KLEIN271
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
AMY PENNAR242
Seville Spring Mini: 10
Seville Fall Maxi: 14
CHELSEA ATTEBERRY222
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 12
JCC Fall Mini: 10
ROBIN JAMES222
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 4
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
CHRISTINE SHULTZ211
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 21
KADIE GAVEN201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
JESSICA MARKANCEK201
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
ELISA EWING201
Peoria Maxi: 20
MALGORZATA KACZKOWSKA201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
MAGGIE VALENZUELA201
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
RACHAEL CHARLES201
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
HEIDI QUACKENBUSH182
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 6
KAITLIN KLUVO181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
MICAH RICE181
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 18
HOLLIE CROFT181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
CORINNE WILLIAMS181
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 18
MARIE BINFORD181
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
MEGAN CLEAVELEY161
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 16
ELENA SLEIMAN162
JCC Spring Mini: 8
JCC Fall Mini: 8
JAMIE THARP161
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
BERNADETTE ARAGON161
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 16
CHRISTINE LINDSTROM161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
LAUREN HAUSHALTER141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
KADIE GAVAN141
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 14
KASEY MILLS141
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
LACEY OBRIEN141
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
KERRI MCLENNAN121
Seville Fall Maxi: 12
OLIVIA BATEMAN121
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 12
SHIRA JAMES101
Peoria Mini: 10
LILY MARTIN101
Chino Valley July Mini: 10
ABBY DENNISON101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
TINA LYONS101
Seville Fall Maxi: 10
SHAINA BONTRAGER101
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 10
JENNIFER DVORAK101
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 10
LINDSAY TUSTISON101
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 10
LISA PACE101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
CAITLIN DENNING91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
JENNY BISHOP91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
LINDSAY WATSON91
Seville Spring Mini: 9
ASHLEY GRIFFITH81
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 8
CHELSEY SANDS81
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
MAKENA HAWLEY61
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
ELLEN SING41
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4
KRISTEN HORTON21
Thanksgiving Sprint: 2
LAYRA REZA21
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

NamePointsRaces
JENNIFER MARCKMANN724QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
TIFFANY BISCONER603
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 6
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 36
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
SARAH HAMELINE523
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 12
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
Peoria Maxi: 20
BRIANNE ROSS382
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 20
KATIE ADAMS382
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
SHALAYNE SMITH322QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Mini: 18
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
COURTNEY HICKS313QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Mini: 7
Seville Fall Mini: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
BRIDGET OSBORNE301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
ANGELA LLOYD301
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
CHERYLYN HENRY301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
PAIGE YI301
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
AMY NOVOTNY271
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 27
KIMBERLEE HENLING271
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
ANGELA LIPSCHUETZ241
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 24
GRETA SCHNEIDER241
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 24
JENNIFER PEARSON213
Seville Spring Mini: 9
Seville Spring Mini: 8
JCC Fall Mini: 4
LIZETTE SANCHEZ211
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 21
CHERIE SHERMAN201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
JENNIFER NEWELL201
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
LORI EDDINGS201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
ARIEL COFFEY201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
JACQUELINE YARTER201
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
CHERYL SWEENEY201
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
JAZMIN WUNTKE181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
MARIEL NOVACEK181
Chino Valley June Maxi: 18
EMILY MILHAM181
Peoria Maxi: 18
KIRSTEN KYLE181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
JILL SPONDER181
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
AMANDA WARE181
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 18
DIXIE DIXON181
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
JOANNE WIMPRINE161
Chino Valley June Maxi: 16
REBECCA HART161
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 16
KELLI YINGLING161
Seville Spring Maxi: 16
ERICKA HINTON-GREGG161
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 16
KELLI MASCARO161
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
BARBARA NOVOTNY161
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
SHELLEY SHELDAHL141
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
VANESSA CORRAL141
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
JAMIE WEBSTER141
Seville Spring Maxi: 14
LINDSAY HUXTABLE121
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
MELISSA MILLER121
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 12
BRITTAINY WILLIAMSON121
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
JESSICA FELTS101
Peoria Mini: 10
ANGELA PATTERSON101
Chino Valley July Mini: 10
CINDY NIEVES101
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
KATHERINE ENGLISH101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
LINDSAY MCHUGH101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
KARLA TEIXEIRA101
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 10
AMY SHAW101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
LINDSEY SHANNAHAN101
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 10
ALISA SCHRODER101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
STEPHANIE TEN EYCK101
Seville Spring Mini: 10
JEANNA NORBURY91
Chino Valley July Mini: 9
BETHANY MILLER91
Seville Fall Mini: 9
NATALIA MARCUM91
Peoria Mini: 9
JAMIE DUNN91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
NOREEN RUANE91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
SHAENA CRESPO81
Seville Fall Mini: 8
KATIE CALLAWAY81
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 8
LEAH MARTIN81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
LEIGHA WILLIAMS81
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 8
JOY DONALDSON81
JCC Summer Maxi: 8
JAYMIE FROST81
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
KELSEY MALINSKI81
JCC Spring Mini: 8
CORI NORGAARD71
JCC Spring Mini: 7
NADIA MUNOZ61
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 6
JANA PAWLICK61
JCC Fall Mini: 6
STEPHANIE BENALLY61
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
NICOLE JOHNSON61
JCC Summer Maxi: 6
KRISTY NEICK51
JCC Fall Mini: 5
CHERYL SANCHEZ41
JCC Summer Maxi: 4
MEGAN POLYNIN41
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 4
CHERI SILVA41
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 4
CHRISTINE MINCH21
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 2
SHERRY CRAFT21
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

NamePointsRaces
LAURA NEAL17011QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 8
Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
Chino Valley June Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
Chino Valley July Maxi: 16
Peoria Maxi: 14
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
BARBARA JACOBOSKI1268QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 24
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 16
JCC Fall Mini: 8
Seville Fall Maxi: 12
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
CYNTHIA LUJAN1185
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 16
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 32
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
AMY ENGLISH1024QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
Southwest Regional Sprint: 36
Peoria Maxi: 40
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
JENNY ROCKRICH818QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 6
Chino Valley June Maxi: 16
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
Chino Valley July Maxi: 14
Peoria Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 5
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
Thanksgiving Sprint: 2
CARLEY COLLINS724
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Peoria Maxi: 20
CHRISTINE MARTIN623
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Chino Valley June Maxi: 28
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
ROBIN ADAMSON494QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
SHAY KEARNS452
Chino Valley July Maxi: 18
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
CRISTINA LIPINSKI434
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Seville Spring Maxi: 16
JCC Summer Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 7
TRACY ZELINSKAS372QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
DANA BAIR322QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Mini: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
CHRIS TANKERSLEY301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
MYRIAM BENDER302
JCC Spring Mini: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 21
HEATHER DENNIS301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
KRISTIE MILLER301
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
MICHELE HUSKEY282QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 10
LEONIE FRANCES271
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 27
WENDY TEW271
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
MELISSA BURT-ELLIS252
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
IANET MOLINA241
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
JENNIFER TALBOT232
JCC Summer Mini: 9
Seville Fall Maxi: 14
KRISTINA SABO222
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 6
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
MARY KNOTT201
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 20
ELIZABETH VITO201
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
ERIN HARR201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
DAWN CARTIER201
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
SOPHIE MORENO201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
VICTORIA ESPINOZA201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
CHRISTINA TANKERSLEY201
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
KIMBERLY WELSH181
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 18
SHERI ROYER182
JCC Summer Mini: 12
JCC Fall Mini: 6
LISA MIHORA181
Peoria Maxi: 18
JEANINE SCHMIDT181
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 18
CARLY BUSH181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
KRISTINA PHAM181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
LISA ALEXANDER181
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
MELINDA NAPIER181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
AMY CLAY162
JCC Summer Maxi: 2
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
JENNIFER MINTON161
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
AMY BECKER161
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 16
CORY ELLISON161
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
JILL RUOT162
Seville Spring Maxi: 12
JCC Fall Mini: 4
MINDY MARSIT161
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 16
MICHELLE FUGAL161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
EMILY COLLINS151
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 15
DEBBIE LEEDY141
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 14
RACHEL LIVERETT141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
AMY KLEINHANS141
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
PATRICIA FLAM141
Seville Spring Maxi: 14
KIMBERLEY LIPSKY141
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
MICHELE COOK132
Chino Valley July Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 3
MARIA LIWAG121
Peoria Maxi: 12
TONYA ALBRECHT121
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 12
SUZANNE O'NEAL121
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 12
SHWETA AURANGABADKAR121
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
MINDY STEPHENSON121
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 12
JULIE MATTINGLY121
Chino Valley July Maxi: 12
AMY SUN101
Chino Valley June Mini: 10
KERRI HILEY101
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 10
ALLISON HERON101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
LAUREN SOTO101
Seville Spring Mini: 10
JESSICA LANDFAIR101
Seville Fall Maxi: 10
LISA KAGASOFF101
Seville Spring Maxi: 10
KRISTI BLACKHURST101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
CHRISTY BURKHARD101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
LINDA OCONNOR101
Peoria Maxi: 10
LYNSEY KENNEDY91
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 9
JENNIFER BRIDGES91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
STEPHANIE LOPEZ91
Seville Spring Mini: 9
CHRISTINA LAUBMEIER91
Peoria Mini: 9
ASHLEY ORIHUELA81
JCC Summer Maxi: 8
TRUDY PACHICO81
Southwest Regional Sprint: 8
ELIZABETH JUDKINS81
Seville Fall Maxi: 8
JESSICA SATIROFF81
Seville Spring Maxi: 8
KRISTEN REINHARDT81
Peoria Mini: 8
JENNIFER IVERS81
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 8
ERIN LEE81
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
LISA DANIEL81
Peoria Maxi: 8
KAREN HOWARD71
Peoria Mini: 7
JULIE COOPER71
JCC Spring Mini: 7
TRACY FOLLETT71
Seville Spring Mini: 7
BELINDA SANCHEZ61
Southwest Regional Sprint: 6
KERRI RITTSCHOF61
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 6
MELISSA BAILEY61
Seville Spring Maxi: 6
KRISTY MONTANO61
JCC Summer Maxi: 6
MARISA JACCQUEZ61
Seville Fall Maxi: 6
CARLY COLLINS41
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 4
CHANDREA LUTOSTANSKI41
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 4
HEATHER DORAN41
JCC Summer Maxi: 4
ABBY HERMAN41
Southwest Regional Sprint: 4
KRISTIE PALM41
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4
AMBER STEWARD41
Seville Fall Maxi: 4
TRACEY KREUZER21
JCC Fall Mini: 2
SHANNON CORGAN21
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 2
KARAH NORTON21
Seville Fall Maxi: 2
SHAWNA GHAUSI21
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 2
TRACI CAVENDISH11
JCC Fall Mini: 1

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

NamePointsRaces
SARAH DRUMMOND1248QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 12
Chino Valley June Maxi: 16
JCC Summer Maxi: 6
Peoria Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Mini: 8
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 24
TARA CORMIER1085QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
Peoria Maxi: 24
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Seville Fall Maxi: 28
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
JULIE DIMOND826QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Mini: 10
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 8
KENDRA OLSON683QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
ELLEN OWENS642QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 48
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
CAROLINE LYNCH543QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
TAMMY COLVIN362
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 24
ANGELA TRAINOR342
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
Chino Valley June Maxi: 18
KARA GIBSON342
JCC Spring Mini: 16
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
MARGARET HERNANDEZ332QUALIFIED
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
DAWN KEMMER322QUALIFIED
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 14
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
CHERYL THOMPSOPN301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
SHELLY GENTSCH302QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 15
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 15
LEANNE WAYNE301
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
ELENA VECCHIO301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
PAM PHELAN271
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 27
BETH MATTSON271
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
JENNY MCCALL271
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
ANDREA RUBLE242
Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 12
CINDY HOLSEN241
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
VICKIE WHITE232
JCC Spring Mini: 7
Seville Spring Maxi: 16
SUSAN BRODISH222
JCC Spring Mini: 6
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 16
MARGARET HERNANDEWZ211
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
ANN WELSH211
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 21
ERICA MCCLURG201
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 20
CHRISTINA POWELL201
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
ANNE STERLING201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
KRISTEN DICKER201
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
CHELSEA CARPENTER201
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
CHRISTINA PELLETT202
Chino Valley July Mini: 10
Peoria Mini: 10
LISA BRIES201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
MELISSA PINEO201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
JILL MONSON201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
SHAWN SHOEMAKER201
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
ROBIN GRINER181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
ROCIO CARROLL181
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
MELISSA GASPARD181
Southwest Regional Olympic: 18
NATALIE KINSCH181
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 18
PAMELA ZARNICH181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
JULIETTE DIXON181
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 18
MARGARET BOYLE181
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
ELIZABETH CAREY182
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
JCC Summer Maxi: 4
KELLY JONES181
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
SUZANNE QUE161
Peoria Maxi: 16
GRACE MCKEE161
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
DANA PRICE161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
SHAWNA FASCETTA161
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
GLENDA REDMAN162
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 4
Seville Spring Maxi: 12
DEENA GLAAB141
Peoria Maxi: 14
CECILIA MORADO141
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
ERIKA CANONICO141
Seville Fall Maxi: 14
NIKKI LARSON141
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
MARY FOX141
Seville Spring Maxi: 14
DONNA JAGIELSKI141
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 14
KELLEE STOOKS141
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
ANNMARIE OMALLEY141
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
TAMMY BLACKWELL121
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
MICHELLE FALICK121
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 12
MICHELLE SCHOENFELD121
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 12
CINDY SEMINOFF121
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
LISA GILLIGAN101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
ZOE OLLINGER101
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
CHRISTINA OLIVER101
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 10
DIANE GRIFFITH101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
KAREN DRAEGER101
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 10
GIA CHAPMAN101
Seville Spring Mini: 10
JULIE PEAKE101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
ZOE COHEN91
Chino Valley July Mini: 9
CATHERINE HILL91
Peoria Mini: 9
ELAINE FOSTER91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
SUZIE BACHINSKY91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
HOLLY COKER91
Seville Spring Mini: 9
SHAUNA GILES81
Chino Valley July Mini: 8
KARINE DEVINE81
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 8
MICHELLE RODGERS81
Peoria Mini: 8
KAREN FITZGERALD81
JCC Summer Maxi: 8
SHENTA PIETRZAK81
Seville Spring Mini: 8
JILL MCMAHON81
JCC Spring Mini: 8
SHAWNIE PATTERSON81
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
MICHELLE LACY71
Seville Spring Mini: 7
LISA CRIMALDI71
JCC Fall Mini: 7
ROSE CHEKE71
Chino Valley July Mini: 7
CYNTHIA RODARTE61
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 6
LINDA VAN DEN HOUT61
Seville Spring Mini: 6
ELIZABETH HEINZ61
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 6
LISA RICHARDSON61
JCC Fall Mini: 6
JAYLEEN JENSEN51
JCC Fall Mini: 5
CARIE VERCELLI41
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 4
JANELLE WESTFALL41
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4
GWELLE HSU21
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 2
TINA JORDEN21
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 2
MARCELA BOWLER21
JCC Summer Maxi: 2
SARA HANKINS21
Thanksgiving Sprint: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

NamePointsRaces
LINDA WAYERSKI19010QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
Chino Valley June Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 14
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
SHARI GOIN814QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 27
Peoria Maxi: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
DEENA KNOX633QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 21
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 24
KAREN WOLFSON603
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
MEG BEUTLER573QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
JEANNE GETZ502QUALIFIED
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
LINDA CAVANAUGH434QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 10
CAROLYN DIFONZO403QUALIFIED
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 4
JCC Summer Maxi: 24
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
SUSAN SWANSON383
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
Chino Valley June Maxi: 16
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
MARYANN VISCUSI342
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Peoria Maxi: 16
DANETTE BARTHOLOMEW322QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 12
BONNIE VAN HINE322QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Mini: 14
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
CAREN PALLACE301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
CHRISTINE BADGLEY302QUALIFIED
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 12
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
KIM BEALL301
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
TAMMY BAKER263QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
Peoria Maxi: 12
Thanksgiving Sprint: 2
JULIE LITTLER262QUALIFIED
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 6
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
RHONDA HORACK262QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
ANDREA BARRON241
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 24
TRACY HULSON241
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
THERESA SEAQUIST MCCART201
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 20
ELIZABETH LENNON201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JENNIFER WILSON201
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
LORI BARNES JACKSON201
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
SUZIE PERRY201
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
ZETTA ARMBUSTER181
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 18
VALERIE PLANT181
Chino Valley July Maxi: 18
CHRISTINE KLINE181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
PAMELA PFEFFER181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
LINDA ANDERSON181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
AMY DODSON181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
SHERI SADLER161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
DIANE HOFFMAN161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
DEANNA ROWE161
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
JULYANN HILL161
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 16
VICKI UPTON161
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 16
PEGGY TOLMAN161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
JULIE CASCIOLA152
JCC Fall Mini: 6
Seville Fall Mini: 9
SHARI KRUSNIAK141
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
TERRY BRAUN141
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
MARY MCGRORY141
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 14
MOZETTE HUMPHREYS141
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 14
MARIE TROMBI141
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
MARYANN MYERS101
Seville Spring Mini: 10
MELISSA ABRAHAM101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
TIFFANY GATES101
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 10
KARA WILKINSON101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
NICCI MINEBURG101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
DEBBIE GREFFE101
Southwest Regional Sprint: 10
BONNIE LEFBOM101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
JEANNE MAC LAUGHLIN91
Seville Spring Mini: 9
CARRIE MARTINEZ91
Peoria Mini: 9
NOELLE SCHUCK91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
CATHERINE SHUTER81
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 8
REBECCA STRAITE81
Southwest Regional Sprint: 8
GINA PASTORE81
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 8
NANDINI SRINIVASAN81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
CYNTHIA ARMSTRONG71
JCC Fall Mini: 7
KATIE HILL61
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
PATTI TREVIZO41
Thanksgiving Sprint: 4
JANE MEYER21
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

NamePointsRaces
CANDACE RODEMAN827QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Mini: 9
Chino Valley July Mini: 10
Peoria Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 7
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
DEBORAH GOBINS625QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 7
Southwest Regional Sprint: 8
JCC Summer Mini: 8
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
ERIN BAWOL472
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
BARB WANG383
JCC Spring Mini: 12
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 6
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
DEB ASHLEY362QUALIFIED
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
DAYLE ROUNICK342
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
JULIE RICE301
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
KELLY TOMPKINS302
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 12
Peoria Maxi: 18
LAURA SCHOLTEN202
Seville Spring Mini: 10
Seville Fall Mini: 10
JILL AUSTIN201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
KATHY SCHAFFER201
Peoria Maxi: 20
KATE HADDON181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
CHERYL MOFFETT181
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 18
LISA TITMAS181
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
CINDY ALT181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
KEATHA RISINGER182
Chino Valley July Mini: 9
Seville Fall Mini: 9
LISA TITMUS181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
KATHLEEN TOUPKIN181
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
LINDA MATSON181
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
JANICE MCCAFFREY181
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
TINA DVOREN-BAKER161
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
HEIDI STAUDENMAIER162QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 8
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
JULIE THEROUX161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
JANET BROWN162
Seville Spring Mini: 9
JCC Summer Mini: 7
NAOMI POEHLER161
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 16
DONNA DENNING161
Seville Spring Maxi: 16
TERESA MILLIS161
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
KATHY SHAFFER161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
TRACEY BYROM141
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 14
ANGIE KRAINIK141
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
KATHY TUSHINGHAM141
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
NATALIE HIGGINS132
JCC Fall Mini: 5
Seville Fall Mini: 8
CYNTHIA KRUSZALNICKI121
Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
KIM UNGVARSKY121
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 12
JANET WILSON121
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 12
KIM THOMPSON101
Chino Valley June Mini: 10
NANCY DOUGHERTY101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
LOU ANN BRENNAN101
Southwest Regional Sprint: 10
CATHY BROWN101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
RHONDA WIEBERS101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
MITZI HAMMES101
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 10
LISA THRUSH101
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 10
SUSAN TAFLIN101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
NANCY TOWNSEND91
Peoria Mini: 9
NANCY ROEPKE91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
COLLEEN OLSON81
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 8
BETH SHAPIRO81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
MARY LOU BRACAMONTE71
Seville Fall Mini: 7
KAREN CHANDLER61
JCC Fall Mini: 6
JANA CASTLE61
Southwest Regional Sprint: 6
DONNA. DENNING61
JCC Spring Mini: 6
NANCY FISHER61
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
KATHERINE MORRILL41
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 4
MERIDITH MCCAULEY41
JCC Fall Mini: 4
PAM URIELL21
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

NamePointsRaces
JULIE FARRAR936QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 9
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 16
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
SALLY BORG402
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
ANNA HANSON342
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 4
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
KAREN HARASEN301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
KAREN MACPHERSON201
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 20
DONNA LOVETRO202
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Seville Spring Mini: 10
DEBORAH COOKE201
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
JANICE BOVEE-WILSON201
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
SUE BERSON201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
LYNN SCHARPING201
Chino Valley July Maxi: 20
LYNN SHARPING201
Peoria Maxi: 20
DEBORAH LAVINSKY202QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 10
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
CINDY GERHART201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
ANNE KING201
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
MARTHA BAKER201
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
DENISE LATIMER181
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 18
THERESA SAMUELIAN181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
SHARON PLUMMER181
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
JEANNE THOMPSON161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
SANDRA RODE161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
BRENDA THOMPSON141
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 14
MICHELE POPA141
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
BETSY KANTOR121
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 12
JEANNE WILLIAMS121
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
LINDA SUMMERS101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
DEBBIE GALLAGHER101
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 10
JULIE BOLES91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
JOYCE FOOTE81
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 8
KATHY ZWALD81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
JEANNE SEELY81
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
CHRISTINE ALLISON71
JCC Fall Mini: 7
JAN HERTZFELD61
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 6
LETICIA LETTY ANDREWS21
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

NamePointsRaces
LAURA LAMBERTO-WHITE1126QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
NANCY ALEKSA703
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
NANCY KUMMEN402
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
NOL COX CANIGLIA382
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 18
Chino Valley June Maxi: 20
NANCY ALESKA301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
MARY JANE ONNEN202QUALIFIED
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 8
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
PAMELA SMITH201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
NANCY JANE KUMMEN201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
MARY LACY201
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
SUE CASAWAY181
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 18
JOAN DEURLOO181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
PHILLIS SHORE161
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 16
ELLIE WRAY161
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
JANET SEPLOW161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
PHYLLIS RUOHO141
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
SUE BLIGH ROBERTSON141
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 14
ELLYN MEISENBACH141
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
LILY DOLAN121
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 12
HELEN MACFARLANE101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
DIANE HANSEN101
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 10
DONNA DAVIS101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
KATHY GRIMMETT91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
SUSIE NEE81
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
JUDY STOLESON61
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 6
LINDA GANN41
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 4

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

NamePointsRaces
PENNY NICHOLAS696QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 9
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 16
Chino Valley June Mini: 10
Chino Valley July Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 8
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
JULIE LUEDTKE382
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
MARY CONTE302QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
NANCY SIEFER242
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 14
JCC Fall Mini: 10
JUDY LAWRENCE201
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 20
HEYSOON LEE201
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
CAROL CAMPBELL201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
PATSY MANTON201
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
LOUISE ANN PETERSON201
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
ANNE BROWN181
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
JANET WINELAND161
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 16
CAROL BENDER101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JUDI LONGMEYER101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
JUDY COON101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
BARBARA FRIEDBACHER91
JCC Fall Mini: 9

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

NamePointsRaces
MADONNA BUDER201
Tri-For-The-Cure Sprint: 20
DIANE C MOHWINKEL201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20

FEMALE ATHENA

NamePointsRaces
MELISSA GLEASON663QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 30
LINA VALDEZ644
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 10
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
STEPHANIE SCHWARTZ514QUALIFIED
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 8
Peoria Mini: 9
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 18
LAURA GILPIN463QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 10
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 16
KIMBERLY HOLST362
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 18
Peoria Maxi: 18
KARIE TEPPER334QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Mini: 8
Seville Spring Mini: 9
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Thanksgiving Sprint: 6
VANESSA HUGHES302
JCC Spring Mini: 14
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
APRIL VANDERFORD303
Seville Spring Mini: 10
Seville Spring Mini: 10
Seville Fall Mini: 10
JENNIFER SLOAT301
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 30
CHEYENNE LOPEZ301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
TINA CHATHAM271
Mesa Iron Gear Olympic: 27
AMY ARMSTRONG271
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Olympic: 27
BETTY MUNOZ262
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
REBECCA HOUSE262QUALIFIED
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 12
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 14
ADELE LAVOIE201
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 20
SIMONE BENDER201
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
NICKI NATHANSON201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
AMANDA STAMPS202
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 2
AMANDA WEBSTER201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
AMY FIEL201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
AMANDA WEISBERG201
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 20
MARCI LARKIN201
Thanksgiving Sprint: 20
LYN BICKLE181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
KATHLEEN BURD181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
NORA BOETTCHER181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
ANGELA SMITH181
Thanksgiving Sprint: 18
BARBARA KLAUSER162
Chino Valley June Mini: 9
JCC Summer Mini: 7
LAURA BABIONE161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
MELINDA MANCHESTER161
Peoria Maxi: 16
NICOLE NATHANSON161
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 16
REBECCA CURREY161
Thanksgiving Sprint: 16
BETSY JANSEN141
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
MICHELLE REID141
Seville Fall Maxi: 14
SHAWNETTE NIELSON141
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 14
VALERIE SWENSON141
Thanksgiving Sprint: 14
DEBBIE SWANSON122
Seville Spring Mini: 5
Seville Spring Mini: 7
EMILY BURKETT121
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
ELISE KURBAT121
Mesa Iron Gear Halloween Sprint: 12
CINDY JONES121
Thanksgiving Sprint: 12
JILL HAMILTON102
Seville Spring Mini: 4
Seville Spring Mini: 6
DAWN KIMSEY101
Chino Valley June Mini: 10
LISA WEST101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
HOLLY SLAUGHTER101
Thanksgiving Sprint: 10
GINA PARKEY91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
CINDY STRICKER91
Seville Fall Mini: 9
SHELLEY KLEIN91
Chino Valley July Mini: 9
RACHAEL BOUSMAN91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
MINDY TATERA82
Southwest Regional Sprint: 2
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 6
NATALIA GREEN81
Seville Fall Mini: 8
JOEL HERRERA81
Chino Valley July Mini: 8
AMY MASCARENAS81
Peoria Mini: 8
JENNY DAVEY81
Thanksgiving Sprint: 8
IRMA ESQUIVEL71
Seville Fall Mini: 7
TERESA HAWTHORNE71
Peoria Mini: 7
LYNDSEY STRAUB61
Peoria Mini: 6
JAMIE SMALLWOOD51
Peoria Mini: 5
APRIL ENGLISH41
Peoria Mini: 4
MICHELE VANDERLIN41
Mesa Iron Gear Sprint: 4
ASHLEE ROBINSON21
Thanksgiving Sprint: 2

2012 Age Group Championship Series and Youth Triple Crown Series Rules