2013 TriFamily Age Group Championship Series

Last Updated: December 5, 2013, 8:04 am

If you find an error with the calculations please contact me. Many times with parsing the results some names show up twice or mispellings cause errors. Do not worry, these can be easily ammended. Any issues will be resolved and the corrections will be posted. Since athletes must compete in one of the final three events to qualify, this list if just a current standing of where athletes would place if they were to finish one of the three final events.

Current Races Included in Calculations:

2013 Points Rules | Only Show Qualified Athletes

MALE OVERALL

NamePointsRaces
ADAM FOLTS47411QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 54
Generations Maxi: 36
JCC Spring Maxi: 36
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 40
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 60
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 36
JCC Reverse Maxi: 40
JCC Fall Maxi: 36
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 40
Halloween Olympic: 60
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 36
FOREST LEWIS2738QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Generations Maxi: 32
JCC Spring Maxi: 28
JCC Fall Maxi: 28
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 36
Halloween Olympic: 54
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 40
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 28
WILLIAM STEVENS27214QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 36
Generations Mini: 20
JCC Spring Mini: 18
Seville Spring Mini: 18
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 20
Chino Spring Mini: 18
JCC Summer Mini: 14
Peoria Mini: 20
JCC Fall Mini: 18
Seville Fall Mini: 18
Halloween Sprint: 18
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
BRIAN FOLTS2205QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 60
Generations Maxi: 40
JCC Spring Maxi: 40
Chino Spring Maxi: 40
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 40
MATT DUKE1605QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
JCC Spring Maxi: 32
Chino Spring Maxi: 36
JCC Reverse Maxi: 36
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 32
LEWIS ELLIOT802
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 40
JCC Fall Maxi: 40
JARED EISENHOWER803QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Maxi: 24
Halloween Sprint: 36
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
KARL MUELLER632
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 42
TODD WITTEN602
JCC Spring Maxi: 24
JCC Summer Maxi: 36
MICHAEL PACKER602QUALIFIED
Halloween Sprint: 28
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 32
CAMERON BAIR583QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Mini: 20
JCC Reverse Mini: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
RICK JAIME482
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 28
TIM PIERCE481
Southwest Regional Olympic: 48
LANCE CARLSON481
Halloween Olympic: 48
YATI YADAV472
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
JCC Spring Mini: 20
ZAK VALTEAU421
Halloween Olympic: 42
JEFF BLEVINS401
Southwest Regional Sprint: 40
ADAM O'CONNOR401
JCC Summer Maxi: 40
GRANT HAGUE401
Halloween Sprint: 40
ANDY KREBS361
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 36
RUSSELL VANBEBER361
Seville Spring Maxi: 36
RAYMOND KOZIKOWSKI361
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 36
JEFFREY GURECKI361
Seville Fall Maxi: 36
BRANDON COTTO342
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
Peoria Mini: 14
JIMMY SONG321
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 32
MATT TERMINEL321
Seville Spring Maxi: 32
STEVE WISE321
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 32
MARK REINHARD321
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 32
CHRISTOPHER MOELLER321
Southwest Regional Sprint: 32
LARRY PAGE322
JCC Reverse Mini: 16
JCC Summer Mini: 16
ELVIS TASKA321
JCC Summer Maxi: 32
CODY THOMPSON321
Halloween Sprint: 32
WJ CLARK302
Generations Mini: 18
JCC Spring Mini: 12
DENNIS LINCOLN302
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
Generations Mini: 14
KARL MEYERSICK281
JCC Summer Maxi: 28
PETE SCHOLTEN262
Peoria Mini: 10
Seville Fall Mini: 16
DAVID MCCULLOUGH241
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 24
TYLER COTTAM241
Chino Spring Maxi: 24
ERIK CRAWFORD241
Halloween Sprint: 24
BRIAN LUNT241
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 24
MATTHEW GORDON201
JCC Summer Mini: 20
SAM MCDONALD201
JCC Fall Mini: 20
CHRIS DUVAL201
Seville Fall Mini: 20
ROB GOLLON181
JCC Reverse Mini: 18
ERIC DALL181
JCC Summer Mini: 18
TRISTEN BLACKWELL161
Generations Mini: 16
DEVIN MCCARVILLE161
JCC Fall Mini: 16
JAMES BODDEKER161
Seville Spring Mini: 16
BILL PETERSEN141
JCC Fall Mini: 14
KYLE YOCOM141
JCC Spring Mini: 14
ARTHUR GARCIA121
Peoria Mini: 12
DAVID MIETZNER121
JCC Summer Mini: 12
MATTHEW REINHARD121
JCC Fall Mini: 12

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

NamePointsRaces
NOLAN ELLISH12914QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
Generations Kids Race: 6
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
Seville Spring Kids Race: 9
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 10
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 9
Chino Spring Kids Race: 10
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 10
JCC Summer Kids Race: 10
Peoria Kids Race: 10
Seville Fall Kids Race: 7
Halloween Kids Race: 10
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 8
BRAYDEN HERRMAN10411QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 7
Seville Spring Kids Race: 10
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 10
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 9
JCC Summer Kids Race: 9
Peoria Kids Race: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
Seville Fall Kids Race: 10
Halloween Kids Race: 10
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 10
COLORADO STANLEY10112QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 8
Generations Kids Race: 10
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Seville Spring Kids Race: 8
Chino Spring Kids Race: 9
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 8
Peoria Kids Race: 7
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
Seville Fall Kids Race: 8
Halloween Kids Race: 9
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 8
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 10
OWEN WALLACE9012QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 6
Seville Spring Kids Race: 7
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 9
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 8
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 7
JCC Summer Kids Race: 7
Peoria Kids Race: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
Seville Fall Kids Race: 9
Halloween Kids Race: 6
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 9
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 6
CAEL SCHWARTZ284QUALIFIED
Generations Kids Race: 7
Chino Spring Kids Race: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 7
JAYCE HUSKEY263
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 9
JCC Summer Kids Race: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
DALTON GRAHAM254QUALIFIED
Peoria Kids Race: 6
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
Seville Fall Kids Race: 6
Halloween Kids Race: 8
JOSHUA WALTMAN214QUALIFIED
Generations Kids Race: 5
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 7
Chino Spring Kids Race: 6
Halloween Kids Race: 3
BEN SORENSEN163QUALIFIED
Generations Kids Race: 8
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 6
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 2
MATIX COOKLIN133QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Kids Race: 2
JCC Fall Kids Race: 4
Halloween Kids Race: 7
NICK SPANO132QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 8
Halloween Kids Race: 5
SHEA FREIBAUM112
Generations Kids Race: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 2
JACOB LEYKO112
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 7
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 4
CHARLIE LEVINUS112
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 5
SEBASTIAN LEYKO112
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 6
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 5
JUDE WALTMAN92QUALIFIED
Chino Spring Kids Race: 5
Halloween Kids Race: 4
KANYON FLOYD93
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
JCC Summer Kids Race: 1
JCC Fall Kids Race: 3
SAMMY ROBERTS91
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 9
ANDEN SCHEFFERT82
Chino Spring Kids Race: 7
JCC Fall Kids Race: 1
COLT SCHWARTZ82QUALIFIED
Chino Spring Kids Race: 1
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 7
CONNOR DAW71
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
VIHAAN HARI61
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 6
RYLAN IBACH61
Seville Spring Kids Race: 6
RYAN KENNEDY61
JCC Summer Kids Race: 6
BRONSON SMITH51
Seville Spring Kids Race: 5
LOGAN SYWAK52QUALIFIED
Chino Spring Kids Race: 3
Halloween Kids Race: 2
TANNER THEALL51
Peoria Kids Race: 5
BEN JACKSON51
Seville Fall Kids Race: 5
MATHEW ORTHMANN51
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 5
ALEX HANKINS51
JCC Summer Kids Race: 5
AARON BEAUPRE41
Peoria Kids Race: 4
ELLIOTT KATZ41
Seville Fall Kids Race: 4
CHASE GRIEP41
Chino Spring Kids Race: 4
JETHRO IAN MAERINA41
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 4
PATRICK OLDANI41
JCC Summer Kids Race: 4
LUCA BARRIGA31
Peoria Kids Race: 3
ADVAIT RAJAN31
Seville Fall Kids Race: 3
LUCA BIANCHI31
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 3
JACK MILLER31
JCC Spring Kids Race: 3
ALEX FERNANDEZ31
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 3
CONNOR OLDANI31
JCC Summer Kids Race: 3
SAHIL SUD21
Seville Fall Kids Race: 2
LUCA SUESCUN21
JCC Spring Kids Race: 2
JOSH ROBERTS21
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 2
MORGAN RAINEY21
Peoria Kids Race: 2
DONOVAN KAHN21
Chino Spring Kids Race: 2
ELIJAH BUTCHER21
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 2
JAIRUS WONG11
Seville Fall Kids Race: 1
CHASE SAVERINO11
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 1
NATHAN BARRON11
Peoria Kids Race: 1

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

NamePointsRaces
KYLER FOLTS6810QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 8
Generations Kids Race: 9
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
Seville Spring Kids Race: 8
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 5
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 10
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
Seville Fall Kids Race: 5
Halloween Kids Race: 4
DEAN CHENEY516QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 8
JCC Summer Kids Race: 10
Peoria Kids Race: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
Halloween Kids Race: 7
SLATER SCHUTTE355QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 7
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
Chino Spring Kids Race: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
Halloween Kids Race: 6
BRYCE DUNN344QUALIFIED
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 10
Seville Fall Kids Race: 8
Halloween Kids Race: 8
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 8
ANDREW PESSIN243
Generations Kids Race: 8
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 9
ZOLTAN BERENCSI243QUALIFIED
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 8
Peoria Kids Race: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 6
RYAN ERICKSON203QUALIFIED
Generations Kids Race: 6
Peoria Kids Race: 5
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 9
EVAN SLAUGHTER192
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
NOAH SORENSEN182
Generations Kids Race: 10
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 8
GARRETT CUMMINGS162
Chino Spring Kids Race: 7
JCC Summer Kids Race: 9
JAKE JULIAN163QUALIFIED
Seville Fall Kids Race: 6
Halloween Kids Race: 3
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 7
CHRIS IAMMARINO152QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 6
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 9
NICHOLAS KATSARAS142
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 7
Seville Fall Kids Race: 7
ROBERT BOBBY KOVALCIK132
Peoria Kids Race: 7
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
NATHAN KEMPIAK101
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
GUNNAR GARRIQUES101
Seville Spring Kids Race: 10
QUINTEN GOODMAN101
Seville Fall Kids Race: 10
ALEXANDER KRZYKOS101
Chino Spring Kids Race: 10
NICK ARMSTRONG91
Seville Fall Kids Race: 9
ANDREW MEDRANO91
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 9
NICHOLAS ARMSTRONG91
Halloween Kids Race: 9
BRAEDAN DONAGHEY91
Chino Spring Kids Race: 9
DENTON SMITH91
Seville Spring Kids Race: 9
TANNER VAUGHN91
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 9
ELI HOLMAN91
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 9
CLAYTON MOSS82
JCC Spring Kids Race: 4
JCC Fall Kids Race: 4
RILEY OLDANI81
JCC Summer Kids Race: 8
CHRISTOPHER WELSH81
Peoria Kids Race: 8
ETHAN IVERSON81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 8
JACK PILON83
JCC Spring Kids Race: 3
Peoria Kids Race: 2
Seville Fall Kids Race: 3
ZOLIE BERENCSI71
JCC Summer Kids Race: 7
CAIO MENEGUSSO71
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 7
JERRY HUNT71
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
AIDEN BECK71
Generations Kids Race: 7
MICHAEL ORTHMANN71
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 7
RYAN MEDRANO61
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 6
MATTHEW RIEHM61
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 6
JOHN BENDER IV61
JCC Summer Kids Race: 6
ALEXANDER GONG61
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 6
ZACK BRIDGE61
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 6
KYLE BAMBLING62QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 4
Halloween Kids Race: 2
THEO RAINEY61
Peoria Kids Race: 6
LOGAN CALDERWOOD51
Generations Kids Race: 5
SAMUEL INGRAM51
JCC Summer Kids Race: 5
MICHAEL BONOW51
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 5
DAGAN GRAHAM51
Halloween Kids Race: 5
MATTHEW PAHED51
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 5
DANNY FARAR51
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 5
JONATHAN BERGERON41
JCC Spring Kids Race: 4
MATTHEW CHERUIYOT41
JCC Summer Kids Race: 4
ZACHARY TURCHIN41
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 4
CALEB HUMPHREYS41
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 4
DYLAN BEAUPRE41
Peoria Kids Race: 4
ALEX FERNANDES41
Seville Fall Kids Race: 4
CONNOR PAOLA31
JCC Fall Kids Race: 3
LOUDEN HELDT31
Peoria Kids Race: 3
MARK PHIPPS31
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 3
GRANT LAUKONEN31
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 3
CHASE LAIBE21
JCC Spring Kids Race: 2
BENJI BENSON21
JCC Fall Kids Race: 2
GARRETT BARSTAD11
Halloween Kids Race: 1
JUSTIN SCHVERAK11
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 1
DANIEL LOTT11
JCC Spring Kids Race: 1

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

NamePointsRaces
MICHAEL HILDICK729QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 9
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
Seville Spring Kids Race: 10
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 8
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 5
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 10
Peoria Kids Race: 7
Seville Fall Kids Race: 7
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 10
KYLE MURPHY434
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 9
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 8
Peoria Maxi: 18
PAYTON MUELLER364
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 10
Peoria Kids Race: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
GARNER BARRICK344QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
Seville Fall Kids Race: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 9
AUSTIN SMITH253QUALIFIED
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 6
JCC Summer Kids Race: 10
Halloween Kids Race: 9
CLINT CROCKETT212QUALIFIED
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 1
JAKE SLAUGHTER202
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
IAN BARRY192
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 10
Seville Fall Kids Race: 9
COOPER KIEL192
Peoria Kids Race: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
ETHAN HOLMAN162QUALIFIED
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 9
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 7
RICKY GOODELL122
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 7
WESLEY ADAMO101
Halloween Kids Race: 10
TRAVIS HAWKINS101
Chino Spring Kids Race: 10
GAVIN SORENSEN101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 10
COLTER BAIR91
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 9
MICHAEL CHERUIYOT91
JCC Summer Kids Race: 9
GABRIEL MAHON91
Seville Spring Kids Race: 9
DUNCAN GOODMAN81
Seville Fall Kids Race: 8
AYDEN BELLISSIMO81
Peoria Kids Race: 8
ETHAN VAN DE VEN81
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 8
JACK OLIVEIRA81
JCC Summer Kids Race: 8
AUSTIN ROBERTS81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 8
WILLIAM SCHRODER71
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 7
CHRISTIAN MAZA71
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 7
MATTHEW MILLER71
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
NEMO DAVIS-REINHARD61
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
LANE PLUTOWSKI61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 6
BENJAMIN SCHNIEPER51
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
HAYDEN RUIZ51
Peoria Kids Race: 5
RYAN PLUTOWSKI51
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 5
RICHARD KOVALCIK41
JCC Fall Kids Race: 4
JAKOB KRIENITZ41
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 4
RYAN BONOW41
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 4
XAVIER FLORES31
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 3
ELIJAH JOHNSON31
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 3
JACKSON WHELAN21
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

NamePointsRaces
MARC RIGAU202
JCC Summer Kids Race: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
COLIN JONES101
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
CAMERON LARSON101
Seville Fall Kids Race: 10
HUNTER KELLEY101
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 10
CHRISTIAN KROEMER101
Halloween Kids Race: 10
SCOTT JANETSKY101
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
COLE SORENSEN101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 10
LUKE PREBLE91
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
NIKASH HARI91
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 9
WADE MOWRY91
JCC Summer Kids Race: 9
HAYDEN CASDOVPH91
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 9
DREW PLUTOWSKI81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 8
KODY HEARNEN71
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 7
HUNTER HAWKS61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 6
GRADY VANDERLIN51
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 5
TYLER MACCOMB41
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 4

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

NamePointsRaces
RYAN DAVIS1957QUALIFIED
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 40
JCC Fall Maxi: 32
Halloween Olympic: 27
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 36
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
NOLAN VOGELSANG1787QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Generations Maxi: 20
Seville Spring Maxi: 40
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
Seville Fall Maxi: 40
Halloween Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
TYLER BARFIELD807QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 10
JCC Summer Mini: 9
Peoria Mini: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
Seville Fall Mini: 10
Halloween Sprint: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
CONNOR BERNTGEN565QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
Seville Spring Mini: 10
Chino Spring Mini: 10
Peoria Mini: 10
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 16
TRISTAN BLACKWELL543
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Peoria Mini: 16
PATRICK RUEHL301
Halloween Olympic: 30
DEREK STULL282QUALIFIED
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
AUSTIN THOMPSON201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
STAN BURNTON193QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Mini: 8
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 2
MARTIN CARDENAS181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
AARON COHEN161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
MARTIN CARVAJAL161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
JOSEPH GOYER142
Peoria Kids Race: 6
Seville Fall Mini: 8
TREVOR TANKERSLEY121
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
DANIEL GIDARO101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
KYLE ESSENDRUP101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JERRY SICALO101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
GEOFFREY GILDEROY101
Generations Mini: 10
BOBBY COSS101
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 10
LOUIS WITTE101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
AARON BRUSSELS101
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
TYLER BARRY91
Seville Fall Mini: 9
HADDEN NEWLANDER91
Chino Spring Mini: 9
KYLE BRYANT91
JCC Reverse Mini: 9
KADEN VETSCH81
Peoria Mini: 8
JAKE PREY71
Peoria Mini: 7
BRANDON BOUNDS71
JCC Summer Mini: 7
BENJAMIN COX61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
CULLAN WHELAN41
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

NamePointsRaces
FOSTER KLEINSTIVER1448
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Generations Maxi: 20
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 18
Chino Spring Mini: 10
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
WOODSTOCK TASKA763
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 36
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
JEREMY MONROE382
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
VINCE BURBES362
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
ANTHONY GRIZZARD302QUALIFIED
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
ANTHONY GRIZZARD II201
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
MARK CHADWICK201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
SAUL MEDINA201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
DAVEY MERESS201
Halloween Sprint: 20
ALEXANDER ALVAREZ201
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
DAVID STANFIELD181
Generations Maxi: 18
STEVE JAHNKE181
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
DREW HELM181
Halloween Sprint: 18
JAMES LEBEAU181
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
PETER HAWLEY161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
CHARLIE IBARRA DIAZ141
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
BEN HAASE141
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
BRYAN KLOPPE121
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
MATT WEBB101
JCC Summer Mini: 10

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

NamePointsRaces
KORY MCCARTHY965QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 32
Halloween Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4
JOHN TASKA943
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 54
DAVE MORRILL724
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
CHARLES THOMPSON602QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
Halloween Olympic: 30
JOSHUA STRATTON572QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
Halloween Olympic: 27
BLAKE MACDONALD543
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Reverse Maxi: 16
BRANDON MOCK412
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 21
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
KYLE PUGEL382
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
CHRISTOPHER CARPENTER322QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Halloween Sprint: 16
DAVID VALDEZ302QUALIFIED
Halloween Sprint: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
JAMES AUSTELL271
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 27
ERICK LOVERES241
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 24
ANDREW WALLMANN241
Halloween Olympic: 24
JAMES RUSSELL201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
SAMUEL MCDONALD201
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
TYLER WEBB181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JESSE KIM181
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
TYLER JUMP181
JCC Reverse Maxi: 18
KRISTOPHER NEWKIRK181
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
SAMUEL ZIMMERMAN181
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
DAN BOMMARITO161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
CHRISTOPHER SCHUTT161
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
CHRIS SCHUTT161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
ZACHARY SCHLOSS161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
DEVIN MOWRY141
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
DEREK EARLES141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
CARLOS LOPEZ141
Halloween Sprint: 14
CHRISTOPHER REINA141
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
MATTHEW HUM121
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
CAMERON MONKELIEN121
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
JOSEPH MUNSON121
Halloween Sprint: 12
AUSTIN OWEN101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
ANTHONY ABAD101
Halloween Sprint: 10
EDMUND JOLLY101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
BENJAMIN TRUMAN101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JON LEONARD101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
SEAN CAUDILL101
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
STEVEN MOORMAN91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
JEFF THURSTON91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
DAVID STRIVINGS91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
JULIAN LOZANO81
JCC Summer Mini: 8
ALEX HOLLINGSWORTH81
Halloween Sprint: 8
BRIAN SHELL81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
CASEY LEWIS81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
MICHAEL KEDZIE61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
MACKENZIE MARTIN61
Halloween Sprint: 6
BRANDON COUDRET41
Halloween Sprint: 4
GREG GRIFFIN21
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 2
ANDREW ORDWAY21
Halloween Sprint: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

NamePointsRaces
DAVID COTTON23710QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Generations Maxi: 18
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 48
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 12
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Halloween Olympic: 36
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
DANIEL HARRISON967QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
JCC Spring Maxi: 2
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
Chino Spring Maxi: 16
Peoria Maxi: 20
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
JAMES KAI683QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
Halloween Olympic: 30
BOBBY SMITH503
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 16
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
TIM BRIGGS483
JCC Reverse Maxi: 16
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
WESTON MOORE472
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 27
MATTHEW SEECH422
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 24
Chino Spring Maxi: 18
DAVID HAJEK301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
PHILIP FARBER301
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
JON WHALEY301
Halloween Olympic: 30
ESTIT RAMIREZ271
Halloween Olympic: 27
DAVID COTTEN262QUALIFIED
Seville Fall Mini: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
EDWARD LOVERES241
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 24
PAT MOORE242
JCC Spring Maxi: 6
JCC Reverse Maxi: 18
MATT BYRNES241
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
BRANDON HAMMOND241
Halloween Olympic: 24
MICHAEL WHITMIRE201
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
STEPHEN MERZ201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
LUCAS PENNOCK201
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
JON LASSAK201
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
KEVIN DOYLE201
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
BRAIN HARRIS201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
MATTHEW BOMAR201
Halloween Sprint: 20
MICHEL STOHS201
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
MATTHEW OLSON181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
KENNETH ZORDANI181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
ERIC THORNTON181
Peoria Maxi: 18
CHRIS ENGELSMAN181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
CHRISTIAN OSWALD181
Halloween Sprint: 18
MARK WILLIAMSON181
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
DARIN YEE161
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
PAUL OHEP161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
WILLIAM SORENSEN161
Peoria Maxi: 16
PETER GIAMPIETRO161
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
MATHEW KUNZLER161
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 16
WILL PATTON161
Halloween Sprint: 16
PATRICK PETRINI161
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 16
CHRIS HUNDELT141
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 14
LOUIS PERRY141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
JOSH DAVIS141
Peoria Maxi: 14
JOSEPH RICHARDSON141
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 14
MARCUS LANDRUM141
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
DARIN Y141
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
JARED GULLETT121
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 12
MICHAEL SOTO121
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 12
STEVEN MOWRY121
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
KEVIN BOHM121
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
TERRY BAISLEY101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
MATT HOYNE101
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
RYAN CAIRNS101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
TERRY BAISELY101
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
ASHWATH M PAVITHRAN91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
DAVID YEE81
JCC Spring Mini: 8
JON BOHM81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
NICK CARTER81
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
DAMON CUZICK61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
MICHAEL SHEPLER41
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4
DAVID GONZALEZ41
JCC Spring Maxi: 4
JOHN STERLING21
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

NamePointsRaces
GARY HICKS19311QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Generations Maxi: 20
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Halloween Olympic: 9
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 18
REGINALD BALDONADO1588QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Generations Maxi: 18
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
Peoria Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
Halloween Olympic: 15
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 16
DAVID SHANSTROM1179QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Generations Maxi: 14
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Mini: 9
Peoria Maxi: 10
JCC Fall Maxi: 6
Halloween Sprint: 16
JEREMIAH HERRMAN744
Southwest Regional Olympic: 18
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
ADAM SCHWARTZ703QUALIFIED
Generations Maxi: 20
Chino Spring Maxi: 32
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
AARON JOHNSON382
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
JOSEPH NEICK302
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
BOBBY HIGBIE301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
MICHAEL HAWKINS271
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 27
SCOTT BENFIELD271
Halloween Olympic: 27
JAROD DUNCAN262QUALIFIED
Peoria Maxi: 14
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 12
JOSH KNOX241
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 24
JASON TRAINOR241
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
JUAN MENDOZA241
Halloween Olympic: 24
MICHAEL CAVALARI223QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 10
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 2
STEPHEN HALL211
Halloween Olympic: 21
TIM TOWNSEND201
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
SAMUEL UNZEK201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
DANIEL SHERMAN201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
JEREMIAH JOHNSON201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
SHAWN QUIGLEY201
Halloween Sprint: 20
KELLY VARNEY201
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
CHRIS LOPEZ181
JCC Reverse Maxi: 18
ERIC ROBKER181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
ALEJANDRO FALCON181
Halloween Olympic: 18
ERIC KATZ181
Halloween Sprint: 18
STEPHEN SO172QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 9
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 8
CJ WURSTER161
JCC Reverse Maxi: 16
TRAVIS KREUZIGER161
Generations Maxi: 16
KEITH RYPKOWSKI161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
MICHAEL MOWRY161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
TIM DEAN161
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
JAMES BLISS161
Peoria Maxi: 16
DAVID GOLDENBERG161
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
TATE ACKERMAN161
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 16
JON CARR161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
JEFFERY BEACH141
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
JASON WROBLEWSKI141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
PHILIP WILLIAMS141
Halloween Sprint: 14
GREG EBERLEIN141
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 14
SEAN CHAPPELL141
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
LUCAS HALLEY121
Peoria Maxi: 12
DAVID LOTT121
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
MATT WARNER121
Halloween Olympic: 12
NICK SPADE121
Halloween Sprint: 12
DAVID MILLER121
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
JONATHAN KAPROSY121
Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
JOHN BENDER101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
CHRISTOPHER OGLESBY101
JCC Fall Maxi: 10
CHAD MATTOX101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
LES HAVCK101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
JOEY NEICK101
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
SIMBA NAGARAG91
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 9
JOE MARTINEZ91
Generations Mini: 9
MICHAEL STEIN81
JCC Fall Maxi: 8
BRIAN VANISI81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
DAVE CARDWELL61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
JOSH AYLESWORTH61
Halloween Olympic: 6
GRANT PETERSON41
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4
KEN CLOUD31
Halloween Olympic: 3

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

NamePointsRaces
DEREK RICH13210QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Generations Maxi: 16
JCC Spring Maxi: 2
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 16
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 12
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 16
Peoria Maxi: 16
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 16
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4
WAYNE ULLRICH684QUALIFIED
Generations Maxi: 20
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Peoria Maxi: 24
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
CHUCK BANASZEWSKI653QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Halloween Olympic: 27
BRIAN EMERSON523
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 24
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
MIKE BROWN502QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
BRADLEY BECKER484
Seville Spring Mini: 10
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 10
JCC Summer Mini: 10
Peoria Mini: 18
GARY GRASS473QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
Halloween Olympic: 21
DEREK KIRKLAND442QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 14
Halloween Olympic: 30
BRANDON KIRK442
JCC Summer Maxi: 24
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
TODD WALTMAN422QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 27
Halloween Olympic: 15
DAVID ROBERTS423QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
TODD SLATEN382
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
GRANT SMITH362
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
NICHOLAS OAKES362
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
STEVE BEAVER342
Generations Maxi: 18
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
KIM ESSENDRUP322
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
BRIAN OLSON312QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
BRYAN CURLEY301
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
JOSEPH MCCLARY283
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 10
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
Peoria Maxi: 8
BISHOP FREESH242
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 12
Peoria Maxi: 12
BRYAN HOWELL241
Halloween Olympic: 24
ROMAN ESTRADA232
JCC Spring Mini: 9
Seville Spring Maxi: 14
MATTHEW JONES211
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 21
TOMMY LUNETTA201
Peoria Maxi: 20
MIKE PACKER201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
TODD BUSOT201
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
DANTE PALLOZZI201
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
CHRIS STEGMAN201
Halloween Sprint: 20
TOM HUDAK201
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
MIKE VANHOUTEN181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JOHN BECK182
Generations Mini: 10
JCC Spring Mini: 8
JAMES VALDEZ181
Chino Spring Maxi: 18
JON TUPAS181
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
BRIAN MEADOWS181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
TY SELL181
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
DAVID NOJAIM181
Halloween Olympic: 18
TODD HOFFMAN181
Halloween Sprint: 18
SCOTT HOLMAN181
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 18
PETER OLSON161
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
ANTHONY WELCH161
Seville Spring Maxi: 16
HYGENES GARCIA161
Halloween Sprint: 16
THOMAS HUDAK161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
JOHN SANTOR141
Generations Maxi: 14
GUS ESTRANO141
Peoria Maxi: 14
MARK PAHED141
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
SHERWIN GAZMIN141
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 14
JACK CARPENTER141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
TONY GREEN141
Seville Fall Maxi: 14
LEE PARK141
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 14
BRYAN CRAWFORD141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
BRIAN RICE141
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 14
DERRICK VAN DE VEN121
Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
MATTHEW CHITWOOD121
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
TIM NELSON121
Seville Fall Maxi: 12
TROY ROSAAEN121
Seville Spring Maxi: 12
GERHARD RUEHL121
Halloween Olympic: 12
CHARLES CARSON121
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
JAMIE OSBORNE101
Peoria Mini: 10
DONALD PETERSON101
Seville Fall Maxi: 10
MATHEW NELSON101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
ALVIN MORALEDA101
Seville Spring Maxi: 10
JOHN WALKER101
Peoria Maxi: 10
TODD WILKINSON91
Generations Mini: 9
JOHN JUNG91
Seville Fall Mini: 9
CHARLES WATERHOUSE91
Halloween Olympic: 9
MATT HELDT91
Peoria Mini: 9
ALLEN ALVARADO91
Seville Spring Mini: 9
RODNEY TREGUBOFF81
Seville Spring Mini: 8
JOHN CROWN81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
DAVE DUMON81
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 8
EMMETT DOWLING81
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 8
RJ TREGUBOFF81
Generations Mini: 8
MILTON MEANS61
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 6
TODD KINNEY61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
JOSEPH LEE61
JCC Spring Maxi: 6
ERIC COURTNEY41
JCC Spring Maxi: 4
JAMES OSBORNE21
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

NamePointsRaces
SHAWN KLEINSTIVER23511QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 21
Generations Maxi: 16
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Reverse Maxi: 16
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Peoria Maxi: 32
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Halloween Olympic: 30
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
DENNIS CAVANAUGH13310QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
JCC Spring Maxi: 4
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 16
Chino Spring Mini: 16
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
Halloween Sprint: 16
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 9
JOHN BLACKWELL1105
Generations Maxi: 18
JCC Spring Mini: 16
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 36
PATRICK SCHUTTE1045QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 18
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Halloween Olympic: 30
DAN CADRIEL1024QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC Reverse Maxi: 32
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
KEVIN BOVINGTON905QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
ROGER TUSHINGHAM744QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
Halloween Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
STEVE RINK623
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
Generations Maxi: 20
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
ROBERT BARRY562
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 40
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 16
WILLIAM JONES442QUALIFIED
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
Halloween Olympic: 24
CHRIS KATSARAS422QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 27
Halloween Olympic: 15
JOE HOLMES412QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
Halloween Olympic: 27
BRIAN PHELPS392
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 21
Chino Spring Maxi: 18
JEFF MENDOZA322QUALIFIED
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 12
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
AL SERPA312QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
Halloween Olympic: 21
CARLOS SANCHEZ282QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 14
Halloween Sprint: 14
SCOTT KIDD241
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 24
SAM PIETROFESO202
Generations Maxi: 12
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
SHELDON BROWN201
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
OTIS WARD202QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 10
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 10
DAVID ARMSTRONG201
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
MICHAEL RAVENHILL201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
RANDAL ORTIZ192
JCC Spring Mini: 9
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
GENE VALOCCHI181
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
MIKE GIACINI181
Peoria Maxi: 18
JOHN HASTINGS181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
DUC TRUONG181
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
PATRICK KOSECKI181
Halloween Olympic: 18
LOUIE MONTOYA181
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 18
CHRIS WEIGEL181
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
EARL TIEDEMAN161
Chino Spring Maxi: 16
JOHN KASEL161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
CHARLES EIER162QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 2
JOE KLOSER161
Peoria Maxi: 16
ERIC CHIN161
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
MATT SYLVESTER161
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
DANIEL DEZESS141
Generations Maxi: 14
JEFFREY WELCKER141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
STEVE SULLIVAN141
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 14
BOGUMIL MICEK121
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
GUNNAR HAMMERBECK121
Halloween Olympic: 12
JOHN CARROLL121
Halloween Sprint: 12
SCOTT COHEN121
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
TIM MURPHY101
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 10
RICK HANSON101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
JIM GRIFFIN101
Seville Spring Mini: 10
MIKE CUENDET101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
TIM SCHMITT101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
DOUG ERVIN101
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
RIPLEY CASDORPH101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
JIM VANDERLIN91
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 9
TODD CORBET91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
JUAN MARTINEZ91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
WILL STEVENS81
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 8
ROBB KARCSAY81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
JAMES MILANO81
JCC Summer Mini: 8
JAMES MADURA61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
JON JANETSKY61
JCC Spring Maxi: 6
DON MAURER41
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4
NEIL WOLF21
JCC Spring Maxi: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

NamePointsRaces
RICHARD FLEMING24714QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Generations Maxi: 18
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 21
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
JCC Reverse Maxi: 16
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
Peoria Maxi: 16
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Halloween Olympic: 15
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
MIKE TOWNSEND18613QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Seville Spring Mini: 10
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 14
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 10
Chino Spring Mini: 20
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
Peoria Mini: 10
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
Seville Fall Maxi: 32
Halloween Sprint: 16
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4
MARK VAN METER1677QUALIFIED
Generations Maxi: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
Chino Spring Maxi: 28
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 28
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
Halloween Olympic: 21
SAM BROCK1236
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 27
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 18
Seville Fall Mini: 10
BRUCE DAVIS936QUALIFIED
Peoria Maxi: 14
Peoria Maxi: 6
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Halloween Olympic: 27
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
DON HENSLEY302
JCC Reverse Maxi: 18
Peoria Maxi: 12
ALAN CLINE282QUALIFIED
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 16
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 12
JOSEPH BOSSAERT253
JCC Spring Mini: 8
JCC Reverse Mini: 7
JCC Summer Mini: 10
BRAD BAUMGARDNER241
Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
STEVE SCANLAN241
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 24
CHRIS STEWART241
Halloween Olympic: 24
ALFRED SCHUTT222
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 12
JCC Fall Mini: 10
BOB MOORE201
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
ANDY CASHETTA201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
LES KEEBLE201
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
JOHN SOUKUP201
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
BILL EGAN201
Peoria Maxi: 20
GREG BARSTAD201
Halloween Sprint: 20
BRET SWANSON181
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 18
JOHN BAMBLING181
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
JAMES BOSTWICK181
Chino Spring Maxi: 18
JEFF LEGORE181
JCC Reverse Maxi: 18
WILLIAM EGAN181
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
KEVIN WHITE181
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
CHARLES ADAMO181
Halloween Olympic: 18
KURT KROEMER181
Halloween Sprint: 18
DAVID KAUFMAN181
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
DONALD HENSLEY161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
MICHAEL DEAL161
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
MICHAEL ISOSAKI161
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 16
E KOURY161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
ERIC BTERRE161
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 16
ROBERT OLSON161
Generations Maxi: 16
SCOTT SHERMAN161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
JOSEPH WELTY141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
JEFF KLOMSTAD141
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 14
DAVID JOHNSON141
Halloween Sprint: 14
CHRIS STULL141
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 14
JOE RINK141
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
SCOTT NEISS141
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 14
RICK CARTER141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
ROBIN GRENKO122
JCC Reverse Mini: 8
JCC Summer Maxi: 4
JAY PAULUS121
Halloween Olympic: 12
MICHEAL ISOSAKI121
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
MICHAEL DUNN121
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
STEVE MCDONALD121
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
BRIAN BEISEMEYER101
Peoria Maxi: 10
BRIAN BIESEMEYER101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
GREG BARSTED101
Chino Spring Mini: 10
KURT TENBERG101
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 10
DAVID GULINO101
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 10
SCOTT COLEMAN91
Halloween Olympic: 9
DIRK GESINK91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
JULIO COPPO91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
JEFF HARRELSON91
JCC Reverse Mini: 9
MIKE MURPHY91
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 9
DALE NICOL81
Peoria Maxi: 8
AL SCHUTT81
JCC Summer Maxi: 8
ROLAND GONZALEZ61
JCC Summer Maxi: 6
DAVID FLORY61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
JAMES REID21
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

NamePointsRaces
DAVID FYFE25313QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Generations Maxi: 16
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
KEN FRANKEL1286
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Generations Maxi: 20
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
KEITH OSBORNE1228QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
Generations Maxi: 12
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
Peoria Maxi: 16
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Halloween Sprint: 20
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
RONALD PINT966QUALIFIED
Generations Maxi: 14
Seville Spring Maxi: 16
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
Peoria Maxi: 14
Halloween Olympic: 30
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
ROBERT OSSLER777QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Chino Spring Mini: 10
JCC Reverse Mini: 9
JCC Summer Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Halloween Sprint: 14
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 10
LOWRY BARFIELD583QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
CARLOS CHAPA564QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
MICHAEL BENNETT523
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Chino Spring Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
BILL HORTON362
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
Peoria Maxi: 18
MARK BROWN352QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
Halloween Olympic: 27
BOB KOZAK262QUALIFIED
Chino Spring Mini: 8
Halloween Sprint: 18
HARRY VELLER201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
BRUCE MCGILLIVRAY201
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
GARY BEREBITSKY201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
PETE ARMBRUSTER201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
MARK FINK201
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
KEVIN MCGINNIS181
JCC Reverse Maxi: 18
MIKE COOPER181
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
STEVE MARRIOTT181
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
MARK KING161
Chino Spring Maxi: 16
MARTIN TREVIZO161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
JAMES KERICH161
Halloween Sprint: 16
JOHN PAYTON161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
CASSIO SAVERINO152QUALIFIED
Chino Spring Mini: 9
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
PAUL CAUDILL101
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
JOE KRAMER101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
ROGER POOLE101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
RICH BRUMBAUGH101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
JOHN SUMMERS91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
ROBB BOYD91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
MIKE DOHERTY81
JCC Summer Maxi: 8
ROBERT OSSLLER81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
STEVE GERGISCH41
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

NamePointsRaces
BILL SAYERS1085
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Generations Maxi: 20
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
JOHN HAWLEY653QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Generations Maxi: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
DAVID HAY583QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
Halloween Sprint: 20
JAMES GIBSON342QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
JIM CHILDERS301
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
KEVIN O'BRIEN292
JCC Summer Mini: 9
Peoria Maxi: 20
BLAIN CARSON262
Seville Spring Maxi: 16
JCC Fall Mini: 10
MARK NICHOLS242QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
DAN DELK201
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
LESLIE WOODS201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
OTTO KAUSCH201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
DONALD CAMPBELL181
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
JIM CLAUDIAS161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
DICK MOE101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
GUY CONTE91
JCC Fall Mini: 9

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

NamePointsRaces
JOHN ELLIS1729QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Generations Mini: 12
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Mini: 10
Peoria Maxi: 20
Halloween Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
RAY ZANINI704
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 16
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
PAUL DANIELS586
Generations Mini: 10
JCC Spring Mini: 8
Seville Spring Mini: 10
Chino Spring Mini: 10
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
Peoria Mini: 10
JEFF GIBBS543QUALIFIED
Peoria Maxi: 18
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
JAMES NOONAN503QUALIFIED
Generations Maxi: 20
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
ERNEST MOYE502QUALIFIED
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
Halloween Olympic: 30
PRESTON MILLER382
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
ROBERT HARTLEY302
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
DARYL JAMES201
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
THOMAS BROWN181
Generations Maxi: 18
DOUGLAS BAUMAN181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
GARY RUOHO181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
RICHARD LAKE101
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 10
BILL GILLER91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
DARRYL BAIR91
Seville Spring Mini: 9
ELDON DYKSHORN91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
DAVID INGRAM81
JCC Summer Mini: 8

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

NamePointsRaces
JON HARRISON22412QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Generations Maxi: 14
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Halloween Sprint: 18
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
DEAN PAXSON703
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
JAMES RASSI271
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 27
FRED LEVINUS,201
Generations Maxi: 20
WILLIAM SIEVERS201
Halloween Sprint: 20
DANIEL NEW201
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
KENNETH MCKINNEY181
Generations Maxi: 18
GARY PERSHING181
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
JIM RASSI161
Generations Maxi: 16
BENJAMIN COMER121
Generations Maxi: 12
DAVID FITZGIBBONS101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
MIKE MAGUIRE101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
JACK CROWN101
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 10

MALE CLYDESDALE

NamePointsRaces
JEREMY WILLIAMS1026QUALIFIED
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 16
JCC Reverse Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Halloween Olympic: 24
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
CHRISTOPHER BOWN1006QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Halloween Sprint: 14
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
SCOTT LECKEY984QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
Halloween Olympic: 30
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
PETER METZNER874QUALIFIED
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Halloween Olympic: 27
BRIAN VANDERLIN585QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 12
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4
RYAN WINFIELD563QUALIFIED
Generations Maxi: 20
Chino Spring Maxi: 18
Halloween Olympic: 18
MICHAEL KNOX483QUALIFIED
Generations Maxi: 18
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 14
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 16
BERNAL SANCHEZ462
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
DEREK DEYLE452
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 27
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
SHANE SCOVILLE444QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
JCC Reverse Maxi: 14
Halloween Sprint: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 2
JUSTIN SCHMITT383
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 14
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
IVAN MCGOWAN362
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
RHETT WILBUR363
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Generations Mini: 9
JCC Spring Mini: 9
RON ROBERTSON324
Generations Mini: 8
JCC Spring Mini: 6
JCC Reverse Mini: 9
Peoria Mini: 9
BRIAN HANNAHS302QUALIFIED
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 10
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
THOMAS THOMPSON293
Seville Spring Mini: 9
JCC Summer Mini: 10
Peoria Mini: 10
MARK POTTS293
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Seville Spring Mini: 10
Chino Spring Mini: 9
DANNY PHARRAMS282
Generations Maxi: 16
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
JOE BREKKE282
Generations Maxi: 14
Seville Spring Maxi: 14
ANDREW SIELAFF282
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
Peoria Maxi: 18
ADAM CARY262QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
CHARLES LUCKING262
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
JEFF CARLSON222
Seville Spring Maxi: 8
Seville Fall Maxi: 14
RUSSELL HILLIS211
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 21
DYLAN BAIN211
Halloween Olympic: 21
STEVEN CARLSON201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
CHRIS HOWE201
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
GARY FERNANDEZ201
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
SCOTT RICHARDSON201
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
ROBERT BOWDEN201
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
ROBERT ANGEL201
Halloween Sprint: 20
MICHAEL WEBSTER201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
JACK HAWKS201
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
JASON KARLIN181
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
CORY RADE181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
DAN SCHUR181
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
GARY FERNANDES181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
MARK ESCARCEGA182QUALIFIED
Generations Mini: 10
Halloween Sprint: 8
NATE RANDLEMAN181
Halloween Sprint: 18
CHRIS HALLGREN182
Generations Mini: 10
JCC Spring Mini: 8
SCHUYLER MCHENRY172
JCC Reverse Mini: 8
JCC Summer Mini: 9
PETER RIPBERGER161
JCC Reverse Maxi: 16
HANK HOFFMAN161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
CHRIS SCHNIEPER161
Peoria Maxi: 16
PAUL WANAMAKER161
Generations Maxi: 16
KEITH MACTOUGH161
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
RON KNIGHT161
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 16
DAVID REID162
Seville Spring Maxi: 10
JCC Summer Maxi: 6
MICHAEL MATHEIS161
Halloween Sprint: 16
MATTHEW SMITH161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
JON DOHOLIS141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
PATRICK VAN DEN BOSSCHE141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
BRETT LARSON141
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 14
JOEL DAVIS121
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 12
WES FRANK121
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
MONTY CASTILLO121
Seville Fall Maxi: 12
MIKE JENSEN121
Seville Spring Maxi: 12
DONNIE RHINE121
Halloween Sprint: 12
BRIAN ESTERLY101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
GREGORY FREEMAN101
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 10
RON VAN WHY101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
DAVID SLOCUM101
Chino Spring Mini: 10
KEN WONG101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
ADAM BENDER101
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 10
STEVE TURCHIN91
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 9
LOUIS DEBARBIERI81
Seville Spring Mini: 8
BRAD JANNENGA81
JCC Summer Maxi: 8
RANDY WENAAS81
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
MICHAEL MURPHY71
JCC Spring Mini: 7
DEVIN SCHELL71
Seville Spring Mini: 7
RICHARD QUIROZ61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
DANIEL CHEKE41
JCC Summer Maxi: 4
MARK HILLYARD21
JCC Summer Maxi: 2

FEMALE OVERALL

NamePointsRaces
SHAWNA FOLTS41611QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 60
Generations Maxi: 32
JCC Spring Maxi: 36
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 40
Tri For the Cure: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 60
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 40
JCC Reverse Maxi: 32
JCC Fall Maxi: 36
Seville Fall Mini: 20
Halloween Sprint: 40
CINDY LACOTTA24610QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 40
Generations Maxi: 18
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Seville Spring Maxi: 40
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
Chino Spring Maxi: 32
JCC Summer Mini: 18
Peoria Mini: 20
JCC Fall Mini: 16
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 24
KENDRA OLSON2087QUALIFIED
Generations Maxi: 20
Tri For the Cure: 16
Peoria Maxi: 40
JCC Fall Mini: 14
Halloween Olympic: 60
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 40
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
KATHY STANLEY1666
Generations Maxi: 20
JCC Spring Maxi: 24
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 32
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 42
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 28
JESSICA WILDER1467QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 18
Tri For the Cure: 18
JCC Reverse Mini: 16
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 36
JCC Fall Mini: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
MONICA BISHOP1123QUALIFIED
Generations Maxi: 36
Chino Spring Maxi: 36
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 40
CHRISTINE VOITA1043QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Maxi: 32
Halloween Sprint: 36
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 36
ERIN HARR1004QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 4
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 32
Peoria Maxi: 32
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 32
KERRI HILEY923QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 20
Chino Spring Maxi: 40
Halloween Sprint: 32
SHANNON CORONA865QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 36
JCC Spring Mini: 16
Tri For the Cure: 10
Peoria Mini: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
LINDSEY RYDER802
Generations Maxi: 40
Tri For the Cure: 40
TONYA KEYES802
JCC Spring Maxi: 40
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 40
ALLYSON GREEK722QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 24
Halloween Olympic: 48
JONA DAVIS682QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Maxi: 40
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 28
TIFFANY SMITH623
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 24
TAMMY BLACKWELL623
JCC Summer Mini: 14
Peoria Maxi: 24
JCC Fall Maxi: 24
CJ RAIDY603
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Summer Mini: 10
Seville Fall Maxi: 40
DEBORAH DIGIUSEPPE562
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 36
KENDRA WIEBERS562QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 36
MARIANNE MORRILL541
Southwest Regional Olympic: 54
COURTNEY ELLISH541
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 54
JILL FUTIA482
Tri For the Cure: 16
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 32
JODI EHRLICH422QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 14
Halloween Sprint: 28
ANDREA ARRIAGA402
Tri For the Cure: 20
JCC Summer Mini: 20
BREE BIELENBERG401
JCC Reverse Maxi: 40
ALYSSA HICKMAN401
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 40
REBECCA ALLGEIER361
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 36
AMANDA WEBSTER361
Seville Spring Maxi: 36
ADRIENNE LABLANC361
Tri For the Cure: 36
KRISTI JOHNSON361
JCC Reverse Maxi: 36
CYNTHIA KUNA361
JCC Summer Maxi: 36
JULIE ANDERSON361
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 36
KIM UNGVARSKY361
Halloween Olympic: 36
NELLY GROTEFENDT321
Seville Spring Maxi: 32
JEANINE CORDOVA321
Tri For the Cure: 32
LEXI MILOBAR321
JCC Summer Maxi: 32
SUSANNE HASTY321
Southwest Regional Sprint: 32
HANNAH DALSING321
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 32
JULIE ANN HACKETT281
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 28
LORI NORTON281
Chino Spring Maxi: 28
KAYLA MCGAHEY281
Peoria Maxi: 28
MELISSA HOLLMANN241
Chino Spring Maxi: 24
ASHLEY MUENZ241
Halloween Sprint: 24
LISA BRIES201
JCC Spring Mini: 20
ZOE DUNN201
Chino Spring Mini: 20
JULIE HACKETT201
JCC Reverse Mini: 20
ROBIN KREMER201
JCC Fall Mini: 20
DEB FINK201
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 20
DANIELLE MASCONE181
Generations Mini: 18
SHAWN WHEELER181
Chino Spring Mini: 18
ANNE PARKHURST181
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 18
ERIN SANTIAGO161
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 16
DOMINIQUE KRZYKOS161
Chino Spring Mini: 16
JULIE-ANNE STRIVINGS161
JCC Summer Mini: 16
MICHELLE SCHWARTZ161
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 16
ANN THEAU141
Peoria Mini: 14
TIFFANY PENNINGTON141
JCC Spring Mini: 14
MELISSA SAMUELSON121
JCC Summer Mini: 12
MARTHA LEMEN121
Peoria Mini: 12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

NamePointsRaces
SOPHIA MACARTHUR12313QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
Generations Kids Race: 10
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Seville Spring Kids Race: 10
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 10
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 10
Chino Spring Kids Race: 10
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 10
JCC Summer Kids Race: 10
Peoria Kids Race: 8
Seville Fall Kids Race: 10
Halloween Kids Race: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 6
LILY REID415QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 7
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
Halloween Kids Race: 9
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 10
ELLIOT HOLST385QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 7
Generations Kids Race: 9
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 8
Peoria Kids Race: 7
Halloween Kids Race: 7
CLAIRE ELLISH355QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Kids Race: 4
JCC Summer Kids Race: 8
Halloween Kids Race: 8
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 8
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 7
JASMINE YANGO172
Seville Spring Kids Race: 8
Peoria Kids Race: 9
ADDISON HORN172
JCC Summer Kids Race: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
MIKAYLA OSBORNE152QUALIFIED
Peoria Kids Race: 6
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 9
KAIYA PRICE153QUALIFIED
Halloween Kids Race: 5
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 7
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 3
MADELINE ESSENDRUP142
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 9
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
HEATHER PILON132
Peoria Kids Race: 5
Seville Fall Kids Race: 8
ALLISON LIPSKY122
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
Seville Spring Kids Race: 5
CAMBELL BERNTGEN101
Peoria Kids Race: 10
MARGARET ESTERLY101
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
LILLIAN MUELLER101
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
AVA KRIENITZ101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 10
ALLISON CHITWOOD91
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
ELLIE WEIGEL92QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Kids Race: 4
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 5
SYDNEY BLACKHURST91
Seville Spring Kids Race: 9
ALANAH TADMAN91
Seville Fall Kids Race: 9
ELENA MESALIC91
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 9
MELANIE HUFFMAN91
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 9
ROSE FERNANDEZ91
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 9
JULIA FRAZIER91
Chino Spring Kids Race: 9
KARA IVERSON91
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 9
SKYLER DEBARBIERI81
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 8
ELIZABETH DELOACH81
Generations Kids Race: 8
RIEN ROSE LEE81
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 8
KATE MARTIN81
Chino Spring Kids Race: 8
TAYLEE CROCKETT81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 8
TUESDAY CALDERWOOD71
Generations Kids Race: 7
EMMA SHEPSTEAD71
JCC Summer Kids Race: 7
MAYA HANSEN71
Chino Spring Kids Race: 7
OLIVIA MULFORD71
Seville Spring Kids Race: 7
ELLIE BARTOLINO61
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
LINDSAY DRIVER61
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 6
SKYLAR DEBARBIERI61
Seville Spring Kids Race: 6
SKYLAR DEBARIERI61
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
EMMA KOECH61
JCC Summer Kids Race: 6
CAMDEN KITCHENS61
Halloween Kids Race: 6
CHLOE POWERS61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 6
OLIVIA HOBROCK51
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
QUINN OSBORNE51
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 5
REBECCA LOTT41
JCC Spring Kids Race: 4
AISLEE DRAKE41
Peoria Kids Race: 4
TABITHA SYWAK41
Halloween Kids Race: 4
BROOKE ROBERTS41
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 4
GABBY GATEJ31
JCC Spring Kids Race: 3
GENEVIEVE COURY31
Peoria Kids Race: 3
HAYDEN COX31
Halloween Kids Race: 3
MALLERIE BENSON31
JCC Fall Kids Race: 3
ROMANE ROLAND21
JCC Fall Kids Race: 2
NOELLE ANDERSON21
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 2
SKYLER TEW11
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 1

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

NamePointsRaces
ERIN HILDICK7910QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
Generations Kids Race: 9
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
Seville Spring Kids Race: 7
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 10
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 8
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 6
Peoria Kids Race: 7
Seville Fall Kids Race: 7
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 7
JAYDA PRICE708QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Kids Race: 8
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 9
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
Seville Fall Kids Race: 10
Halloween Kids Race: 8
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 10
SARAH PLANT677QUALIFIED
Generations Kids Race: 8
Seville Spring Kids Race: 10
Peoria Kids Race: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
Seville Fall Kids Race: 10
Halloween Kids Race: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 10
EMILY PLANT547QUALIFIED
Generations Kids Race: 7
Seville Spring Kids Race: 9
Peoria Kids Race: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
Seville Fall Kids Race: 8
Halloween Kids Race: 8
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 6
AVA MARTIN455QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
Seville Fall Kids Race: 9
Halloween Kids Race: 10
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 9
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 9
KAYLA HANKINS404
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 10
JCC Summer Kids Race: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
ALYSSA SMITH364QUALIFIED
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 10
JCC Summer Kids Race: 9
Halloween Kids Race: 9
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 8
HANNAH PARKIN153
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 8
JCC Spring Kids Race: 1
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 6
SARA SWANSON142QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 9
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 5
RILEY FARMER142
Seville Spring Kids Race: 5
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 9
CLAIRE ARMSTRONG132QUALIFIED
Seville Fall Kids Race: 8
Halloween Kids Race: 5
BENNETT KITCHENS122QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
Halloween Kids Race: 7
JORDAN WILKINSON122
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 6
Generations Kids Race: 6
NYA JONES101
Generations Kids Race: 10
PAYTON JAMES102QUALIFIED
Peoria Kids Race: 5
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 5
JESSICA CAVALARI102QUALIFIED
Peoria Kids Race: 4
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 6
KAITLYNN BLISS81
Peoria Kids Race: 8
CHLOE STAFFORD81
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 8
ALLISON BRYANT81
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 8
ISABELLA PARGIOLAS81
JCC Summer Kids Race: 8
ADDISON GONG71
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 7
GUENEVERE COURY71
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 7
MARY LEE71
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
RILEY FLYNN72
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 4
Peoria Kids Race: 3
TESSA CORBERT71
JCC Summer Kids Race: 7
MARY RILLENS LEE71
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 7
RAYDEN DRAKE72
Generations Kids Race: 6
Peoria Kids Race: 1
GRACE DUNN71
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 7
NATALIE WELCH61
Seville Spring Kids Race: 6
SARAH MARTIN61
Peoria Kids Race: 6
FARAH POLLARD61
Seville Fall Kids Race: 6
KENNEDY RHINE61
Halloween Kids Race: 6
KAYLA VAN ALLEN51
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 5
ISABELLA SMITH51
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 5
RILEY SMITH51
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
MIKA CHAPLIN41
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 4
BRITTANY WHITESIDES41
Seville Spring Kids Race: 4
AISLEN THOMPSON41
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 4
MEGAN HORLICK41
JCC Fall Kids Race: 4
KAYLIE SMITH41
Halloween Kids Race: 4
HANNAH HEARNEN41
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 4
EMILY BERGERON31
JCC Spring Kids Race: 3
NATALIE RAWLINGS31
JCC Fall Kids Race: 3
SAMMIE SCHMID31
Seville Spring Kids Race: 3
SOFIA NAGARAJ31
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 3
HAILEY COX31
Halloween Kids Race: 3
COLE HUMPHREYS31
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 3
KYLIE HARR21
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 2
REGAN HUXTABLE21
Peoria Kids Race: 2
LAUREN SCHULMAN21
JCC Fall Kids Race: 2
AMARA NEAL21
Halloween Kids Race: 2
SKYLER HAWKS21
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 2
AMELIA LONG21
JCC Spring Kids Race: 2
DELANEY POLING21
Seville Spring Kids Race: 2
MYA LIVELY11
JCC Fall Kids Race: 1
KATIE RINK11
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 1
PAIGE PLUMMER11
Seville Spring Kids Race: 1

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

NamePointsRaces
VICTORIA HOBROCK10311QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
Generations Kids Race: 5
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
Seville Spring Kids Race: 10
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 10
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 10
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
Seville Fall Kids Race: 9
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 9
JACLYN REID455QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
Halloween Kids Race: 9
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 9
SOPHIA KOSEDNAR447QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
Peoria Kids Race: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
Seville Fall Kids Race: 6
Halloween Kids Race: 6
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 7
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 4
JAYLA BURGOON264QUALIFIED
Generations Kids Race: 6
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 9
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 5
CHLOE BEEBOUT223QUALIFIED
Halloween Kids Race: 7
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 8
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 7
ISABELLE ESSENDRUP182
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 9
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
ALEXIS WILKINSON183
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 5
Generations Kids Race: 9
JCC Spring Kids Race: 4
GALADRIEL COURY172
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 8
Peoria Kids Race: 9
KENNEDY REIMANN173
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 6
JCC Spring Kids Race: 4
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 7
ZOE BRIDGE142
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 7
CHEYENNE MOISSONNIER101
Peoria Kids Race: 10
ISABELLA OSBORNE102QUALIFIED
Peoria Kids Race: 6
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 4
KATIE CUENDET102QUALIFIED
Seville Fall Kids Race: 7
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 3
NAIA MESALIC101
Generations Kids Race: 10
GREER HANSON101
JCC Summer Kids Race: 10
BROOKLYN HARRIS91
JCC Reverse Kids Race: 9
CAMME BAIR91
Seville Spring Kids Race: 9
MARCIE BRIES81
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
KIMBERLY GILDEROY81
Generations Kids Race: 8
KATY CAFARO81
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 8
ANNALISE GONG81
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 8
JULIA PLUMMER81
Seville Spring Kids Race: 8
LEYTON KAUFMAN81
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
CAYMAN WEBBER81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 8
GRACE BARILLA71
Generations Kids Race: 7
TATUM MCINTOSH72QUALIFIED
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 6
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 1
LAUREN WELSH71
Peoria Kids Race: 7
MAEVE JONES71
Southwest Regional Kids Race: 7
SYDNEY SCHMID71
Seville Spring Kids Race: 7
GRACE WEIGEL72QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 2
LAUREN GREENBERG61
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 6
ALYSSA VAN ALLEN61
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 6
ERICA ESTERLY61
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
EMILY MAHON61
Seville Spring Kids Race: 6
KAITLYN LAIBE51
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
PEYTON WAYNE51
Seville Fall Kids Race: 5
MADISON HARR51
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 5
KYRA EHRLICH51
Halloween Kids Race: 5
MCKENNA PETERSON41
Seville Fall Kids Race: 4
MADISON HEFFERN41
Halloween Kids Race: 4
HANNAH COX31
Halloween Kids Race: 3

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

NamePointsRaces
MEGAN TUSHINGHAM404QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Kids Race: 10
Surprise Spring Reverse Kids Race: 10
Halloween Kids Race: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 10
MELINA NEVILLS182QUALIFIED
Halloween Kids Race: 9
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 9
CASSI PARKER SWENSON101
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
FAITH BECK101
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
ELIANA WAYNE101
Seville Fall Kids Race: 10
SOPHIE ZECHER101
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 10
LAILA TATUM101
Surprise Fall Reverse Kids Race: 10
SOPHIA BECK101
Generations Kids Race: 10
BROOKE BOTTLE101
JCC Summer Kids Race: 10
FAITH POLLARD91
Seville Fall Kids Race: 9
KERRY KNOX91
IronGear Sports Spring Kids Race: 9
BROOKE SAVAGE91
Seville Spring Kids Race: 9
REBECCA SCHVERAK81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 8
KEILEY VANDERLIN71
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse Kids Race: 7

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

NamePointsRaces
MALISE VAN METER996QUALIFIED
Generations Mini: 16
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
Chino Spring Mini: 9
Peoria Mini: 8
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
Halloween Olympic: 30
EVAN BARRICK665QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Seville Fall Mini: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
KENDALL CARLSON402
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
EMILIE KLOK301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
KORI JEFFRIES201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
SYDNI VALOCCHI201
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
DRIANNA MUSTIN201
Peoria Maxi: 20
MEGAN IAMMARINO202QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 10
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 10
KATE WELTY201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
ABBY DAVIS202QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Mini: 12
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
TAYLOR HOLMES201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
KELLY CARROLL201
Halloween Sprint: 20
TAYLOR MONTOYA201
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
REBECCA CAMPBELL192
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Reverse Mini: 9
SARAH LYKINS181
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
KARA KLAASEN182
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Seville Spring Mini: 9
AMANDA RAVENHILL181
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
MASON KULURIS161
Tri For the Cure: 16
RYLIE STEGMAN161
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
CAMRYN SMITH161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
MARY MCINTYRE152
JCC Reverse Mini: 8
JCC Summer Mini: 7
MADISON SEIDL141
Tri For the Cure: 14
GRACE MADURA141
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
LAUREN MCWILLIAMS121
Tri For the Cure: 12
CHRISTINE WILLIFORD121
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
ANNA LONG101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
SANISA MENDOZA101
Tri For the Cure: 10
HAILEY SUTER101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
JESSICA CADBY101
Chino Spring Mini: 10
JENNA REYNOLDS101
Seville Spring Mini: 10
MACKENZIE HOUK101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
JESSELYN BRIES91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
MEGAN BOUNDS91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
ISABEL ANCHONDO91
Peoria Mini: 9
GISELLE LEE81
Tri For the Cure: 8
DELANEY CORBET81
JCC Summer Mini: 8
MORGAN CRAWFORD81
JCC Spring Mini: 8
JESSICA MABREY61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
MADISON RINCON61
Tri For the Cure: 6
TAYLOR LAMBRIGGER41
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4
ALEXUS BENNETT-STALZER41
Tri For the Cure: 4
ALEXIS KUNA21
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 2
GRACE KIRKPATRICK21
Tri For the Cure: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

NamePointsRaces
MAUREEN KENNEDY494QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 8
JCC Summer Mini: 9
Halloween Sprint: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
PAIGE WILSON382
Tri For the Cure: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
JESSICA RIVERA201
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
CHRISTINE BENHAM201
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
CHRISTINE SCHWINDT201
Peoria Maxi: 20
LAURA HOFFMAN201
Halloween Sprint: 20
ALLIE NATH201
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
AUBREY FOULDS192QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 7
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
POLLY JENKINS181
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
JENNA FARGUSON161
Tri For the Cure: 16
MORGAN CONKLIN161
Halloween Sprint: 16
ALYSSA LOEB161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
CLAIRE MOTY141
Tri For the Cure: 14
JULIANE L.121
Tri For the Cure: 12
KRISLE MCKINSTRY101
Peoria Mini: 10
KATHERINE HULET101
Tri For the Cure: 10
KATIE SAMMONS101
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 10
SAMANTHA WAKIMAN101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
JAMIE SAMMONS91
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 9
ERIN ALBRECHT81
JCC Summer Mini: 8
THUY NGUYEN71
JCC Summer Mini: 7
MONICA KIRKPATRICK61
Tri For the Cure: 6
BECKIE DRYER61
JCC Summer Mini: 6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

NamePointsRaces
BETH HENNINGSEN682
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 48
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
JULIA ALPERIN583QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
Halloween Sprint: 18
AMANDA BUMANN564
JCC Spring Mini: 12
Seville Spring Mini: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 14
JCC Fall Mini: 10
LISA THOMPSON543QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 16
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
Halloween Sprint: 20
MARIA DORIS535QUALIFIED
Generations Mini: 12
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 7
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4
NICOLE KULURIS-SPADE422QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 12
Halloween Olympic: 30
MEGHAN KLIBANOFF382
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
COURTNEY MORGAN382QUALIFIED
Peoria Maxi: 20
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 18
HEIDI QUACKENBUSH342
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
TESSA DEYLE322
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 12
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
LEXIE BOAZ273
JCC Summer Mini: 8
Peoria Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 9
JENNIFER RICE271
Halloween Olympic: 27
VERONICA CASTRO262QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 2
Halloween Olympic: 24
DANI KRASINSKI201
Tri For the Cure: 20
LINNEA MILLER201
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
SHAUNI ROBERTS201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
KATIE HODSON201
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
ELLISA EWING201
Generations Maxi: 20
SAWANA GRIMMETT203
JCC Summer Mini: 7
Peoria Mini: 9
JCC Fall Mini: 4
VICTORIA PERRY201
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
ANGELA FYLAK201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
SARA OSTWALL201
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
CHELSEY SANDS201
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
KRISTEN WINSOR181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JEAN SCHEMM181
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
CARLA CHEE181
Tri For the Cure: 18
ASHLEY VOTRUBA181
Peoria Maxi: 18
JENNIFER CONLEY181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
SANDRA ALMENDAREZ181
Generations Maxi: 18
JAMIE THARP181
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
RACHAEL CHARLES181
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
CAITLIN DLUGAS161
Generations Maxi: 16
STEFANIE SALAZAR161
Peoria Maxi: 16
ELENA SLEIMAN162
JCC Spring Mini: 8
JCC Fall Mini: 8
MELISSA SOLEM161
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
ROBIN JAMES161
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
ERINN RIESER161
Halloween Sprint: 16
REBEKAH CHARLES161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
LARISSA STEWART141
Tri For the Cure: 14
ASHLEY HYMAN141
Peoria Maxi: 14
LESLIE PETERSON141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
MARIA MORTON141
Halloween Sprint: 14
PAULA SPAULDING141
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
ANGELA HAN121
Halloween Sprint: 12
LAUREN THOMPSON121
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
CHELSEA ATTEBERRY101
Tri For the Cure: 10
JULIE DAVIS101
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 10
CHASTITY BROWN101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
JENNIFER PLANTZ101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
NORA PERRY101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
AIMEE PERKINS101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
GRETCHEN WHITTAKER91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
MARISA SCHOTTELKORB91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
LORENA QUINONES JR.81
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 8
INDHIRA FRANCO81
JCC Summer Mini: 8
JENNIFER CASIRARO81
Tri For the Cure: 8
HALEY BRINKLEY81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
VICTORIA ALONSO71
JCC Spring Mini: 7
CHRISTINA CHESNUT61
Tri For the Cure: 6
ELIZABETH AGUILAR-BARNET61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
KATIE LIVINGSTON61
JCC Fall Mini: 6
ASHLEIGH KING51
JCC Fall Mini: 5
JENNY ALLEN41
Tri For the Cure: 4

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

NamePointsRaces
BRITTAINY WILLIAMSON1206QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 2
JCC Reverse Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Halloween Olympic: 42
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
LAUREN KRUEGER924
Tri For the Cure: 12
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 40
TALIA LAVOR742QUALIFIED
Halloween Olympic: 54
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
LESLIE LIBERTO723QUALIFIED
Seville Fall Maxi: 32
Halloween Sprint: 20
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
MAGGIE VALENZUELA573QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 6
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 24
Halloween Olympic: 27
SARAH HAMELINE563
Generations Maxi: 20
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
ANGELA STONE483
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
JCC Reverse Maxi: 16
LORI BIANCHI362QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
Halloween Sprint: 16
KRISTIN PAIVA343
JCC Reverse Maxi: 12
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
Seville Fall Mini: 10
BRIANNE TURPIN302
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
JILL SPONDER301
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
REBECCA KLUGE301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
KRISTY NEICK303
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 10
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
KIM HENLING301
Halloween Olympic: 30
GINGER LOGAN271
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 27
BETHANY RAMIREZ241
Halloween Olympic: 24
LINDSAY SCHNEIDER211
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 21
LACEY O'BRIEN201
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
KATIE ZEIDERS201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JESSICA GUDINAS201
Peoria Maxi: 20
KRISTEN GORDON201
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
GINGER MAULE181
Generations Maxi: 18
EMILY SABO181
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
COURTNEY KLEIN181
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
SHANNA STACK181
Tri For the Cure: 18
JENNIFER HENZE181
Peoria Maxi: 18
LINDSAY RUSK181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
KATIE BALL181
Halloween Sprint: 18
JANET KAUFMAN181
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 18
JILL SCHIEFELBEIN161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
KARLA TEIXEIRA161
Tri For the Cure: 16
GEORGIA BEHREND161
Peoria Maxi: 16
WENDY BALKE161
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 16
JENIFER SHEPSTEAD161
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
RACHEL GUYMON161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
JACKILYN STEINBERGER141
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
KAELA BACHELDER141
Tri For the Cure: 14
AMANDA WOOD141
JCC Reverse Maxi: 14
ELYSE HAMMETT141
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 14
LISA WEBER142QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 6
Halloween Sprint: 8
KRISTIN LANE141
Halloween Sprint: 14
STACY CAMPBELL141
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
MONIQUE STRAND121
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 12
STEPHANIE HELBLING121
Halloween Sprint: 12
ANNE WALKER121
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
SARENA HUMBERT121
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
AMANDA WARE101
Tri For the Cure: 10
PAIGE FARLEY101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
FELICIA MCMAHON101
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 10
WHITNEY HAYES101
Halloween Sprint: 10
KENDRA CUZICK101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
MELISSA PICARD91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
MEGHAN NAVARRO91
Seville Fall Mini: 9
RAGAN GROSSMAN91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
MELISSA RONNESETH91
JCC Reverse Mini: 9
STACY MARCOS91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
KRISTY KEATING81
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 8
HEATHER GODINA81
Tri For the Cure: 8
YARELI MAEZ81
JCC Summer Mini: 8
REBECCA HAMPTON81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
JULIE CALDWELL81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
YAHAIRA FRANCO71
JCC Summer Mini: 7
DHARMANESE NEEDHAM71
JCC Fall Mini: 7
GIANNINA FRANCO61
JCC Summer Mini: 6
DONNA BORTER41
Tri For the Cure: 4

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

NamePointsRaces
AMY ENGLISH844
Generations Maxi: 20
JCC Spring Maxi: 28
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Tri For the Cure: 16
DANA BAIR604QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 8
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 20
JCC Reverse Mini: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
SASHA JOHNSON603QUALIFIED
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
SHERI ROYER583
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
LAURA NEAL523
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Generations Maxi: 16
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
LEAH MARTIN484
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Seville Spring Mini: 18
JCC Summer Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
SHARON CAMPBELL464
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 9
JCC Summer Mini: 7
Peoria Maxi: 14
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
JEANNE MOORE443QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 6
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
Halloween Sprint: 18
NADIA MUNOZ443
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 10
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
JENNIFER MARCKMANN382
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
LISA MIHORA363QUALIFIED
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 16
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4
BEVERLY HUFF353
JCC Summer Mini: 8
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
ROBIN ADAMSON342
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
CHRISTY BURKHARD342QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
MELISSA DEBARBIERI322
Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
ANGELA SMITH303QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
Generations Maxi: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4
KRISTINA BRADLEY301
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
DEBBIE MARTINI301
Halloween Olympic: 30
STEPHANIE CHRISTOU282
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
SHANNON CORGAN282QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Halloween Sprint: 8
CAROL SLISZ282QUALIFIED
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
AMY BONAPARTE271
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 27
MELANIE DRIGGS271
Halloween Olympic: 27
ROBBIE LAWLESS241
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 24
BRANDI JUAREZ241
Halloween Olympic: 24
MICHELE VANDERLIN222QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 14
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 8
SKYE LUCKING222
JCC Spring Mini: 8
Seville Fall Maxi: 14
MICHELE CAVALARI213QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 9
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 2
JESSICA FELTS201
Peoria Maxi: 20
KAREN PALLOZZI201
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
REBECCA CADY201
Halloween Sprint: 20
KRISTEN THOMPSON181
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
EDIE HULBURD181
Chino Spring Maxi: 18
SUSAN VAN WIE181
JCC Reverse Maxi: 18
ELCY PARK181
Peoria Maxi: 18
MARY KNOTT181
Tri For the Cure: 18
TRACY CHESTER181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
CELESTE DELAP181
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 18
JENNY ROBERTS181
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
TRACIE COTTAM161
Chino Spring Maxi: 16
LINDSAY KITTLER161
Peoria Maxi: 16
JENNIFER IVERS161
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
ALLISON HERON161
Halloween Sprint: 16
LYNAE FLOYD141
Tri For the Cure: 14
ALYSSA SAMUELSON141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
MEGAN KINNEY141
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 14
EMILIE KARLIN141
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 14
MICHELE COOK141
Chino Spring Maxi: 14
TIFFANEY MONTGOMERY141
Generations Maxi: 14
ALETHIA KARKANIS141
Halloween Sprint: 14
KERI DOCKTER121
Generations Maxi: 12
JENNIFER NUARA121
Tri For the Cure: 12
MARIA LIWAQ121
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
JENNIFER WALKER121
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 12
REBECCA PARKE121
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 12
ROBYN PETERSON121
Seville Fall Maxi: 12
HEATHER DORAN121
Chino Spring Maxi: 12
SHONA BODAI121
Halloween Sprint: 12
KATE ULLRICH121
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
KRISTEN REINHART101
Peoria Mini: 10
MELISSA KORTH101
Tri For the Cure: 10
ALI MILLS101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
TAMMY WOLF101
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
JENNIFER PARKIN101
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 10
TRACEY KREUZER101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
TERESA EMENECKER101
Halloween Sprint: 10
SHALAYNE SMITH101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
RENEE OLDANI91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
LISA ORGANEK91
Seville Fall Mini: 9
MELISSA DEBARIERI91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
SARAH HOLMAN91
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 9
KRISTIE VAN ALLEN81
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 8
HEATHER PHILLIPS81
Generations Maxi: 8
TRACEY RODARTE81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
CHRISTY ARMSTRONG81
Peoria Mini: 8
HEATHER FOX71
Peoria Mini: 7
MARGIE SMITH71
JCC Fall Mini: 7
VELVET REIMANN71
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 7
TARA BASHAM61
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 6
AMBER BROOKS-GUMKART61
Peoria Mini: 6
JEANETTE FLETCHER61
JCC Summer Mini: 6
COURTNEY DUNN61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
MIRANDI HOFFMAN61
Halloween Sprint: 6
GERALDINE BERWANGER51
JCC Summer Mini: 5
JEN KUNZ41
Halloween Sprint: 4
KERRI RITTSCHOF21
Halloween Sprint: 2
BECKY CADY21
Tri For the Cure: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

NamePointsRaces
CINDY JOHNSTON723QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 32
Halloween Sprint: 20
HEATHER FAZIO522
JCC Spring Maxi: 32
Tri For the Cure: 20
JENN PATENGE443
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
Tri For the Cure: 8
SARAH DRUMMOND423
Generations Maxi: 14
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
Chino Spring Maxi: 18
KRISTIN SERRANO412
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 27
SHAWNIE PATTERSON403QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Peoria Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 2
CARRIE WILSON383
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
MAGDALENA ROMANSKA362
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
SUSIE PALMER342
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Generations Maxi: 16
MARTI ACKERMANN322
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
DIANA FREES301
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
KATALIN SCHERER301
Halloween Olympic: 30
JULIE DIMOND293
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
Chino Spring Mini: 10
JCC Summer Mini: 7
JILL RACKLE271
Halloween Olympic: 27
DAWN KEMMER262
Tri For the Cure: 6
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
RENEE OSBORNE262QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 16
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 10
PAM PHELAN241
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 24
TRACY CARLSON201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
PAMELA ZARNICH201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
SUSAN MULLIGAN201
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
LISA MATTSON201
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
LYNETTE BRIDGES201
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
PAMELA VEGA201
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
MICHELLE HUDAK201
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
CHRISTINA TANKERSLEY201
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
SHAWNIW PATERSON181
Generations Maxi: 18
SHARI NEWMAN181
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
ANGIE TESSMER181
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
CINDY HOLSEN181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
HOLLY MEDINA181
Peoria Maxi: 18
CHELSEA CARPENTER181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
ANDREA OSIKA181
Tri For the Cure: 18
MIA VAN EKEN182QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 4
Halloween Sprint: 14
MELODY ROMERO181
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
SHAWN NELSON181
Halloween Sprint: 18
MARTHA PEJKA181
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 18
COURTNEY LEVINUS161
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 16
TINA KING161
Chino Spring Maxi: 16
AMY LARSON161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
ARLENE CALFEE161
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
DENISE NOJAIM161
Halloween Sprint: 16
VERONICA PARK161
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 16
ELLEN OWENS161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
LOUISE SO152QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 6
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 9
CHRISTY ASHLEY141
Peoria Maxi: 14
SHANNA JAMES142QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 7
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 7
ERIN WOODFORD141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
KRISTIN DAVIS141
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 14
ANGELA TRAINOR141
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
DEBORAH DIBIASE141
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 14
MICHELLE FUGAL141
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
MELISSA NAGARAJ132QUALIFIED
Peoria Mini: 5
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 8
LAURA MENDELSON121
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
SHAWN SHOEMAKER121
Tri For the Cure: 12
KRISTINA TOMASI121
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 12
KELLY WATERHOUSE121
Halloween Sprint: 12
MICHELE HUDAK121
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
SIMONE BARRIGA101
Peoria Mini: 10
STACY MARKO101
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 10
DONNA PETERSON101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
MYRIAM BENDER101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
LYNSEY KENNEDY101
Halloween Sprint: 10
MICHELLE KINNEE101
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 10
KIMBERLY ESTRADA101
Seville Spring Mini: 10
KELLY JONES101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
VICKIE WHITE91
Peoria Mini: 9
ANDREA JUNG91
Seville Fall Mini: 9
SARA HANKINS91
JCC Summer Mini: 9
TREENA KAY91
JCC Reverse Mini: 9
ROSETTA ESTERLY91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
LAURA BOUNDS81
JCC Summer Mini: 8
CHRISTINA PELLETT81
Peoria Mini: 8
LAURAANNE BONNER81
Halloween Sprint: 8
MELANIE LAKE81
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 8
CHRISTINE MARTIN81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
DARA SCHULENBERG61
Halloween Sprint: 6
ALEX MAGNESS61
JCC Summer Mini: 6
CAROLYNN BIANCO41
Peoria Mini: 4
TARA CORMIER21
Tri For the Cure: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

NamePointsRaces
LINDA CAVANAUGH12610QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
Chino Spring Mini: 10
JCC Reverse Mini: 8
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
Halloween Sprint: 4
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 10
KAREN WOLFSON1245
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 36
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 28
TAMMY BAKER785QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Generations Maxi: 14
Peoria Maxi: 16
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
JEANNE GETZ784
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Generations Maxi: 16
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
MARIE TROMBI765QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 14
Peoria Maxi: 18
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
Halloween Sprint: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
MEG BEUTLER642QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Olympic: 48
Halloween Sprint: 16
RENEE DUDDEN563
Generations Maxi: 18
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
Chino Spring Maxi: 18
LEANNE WAYNE502
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
BRENNA STULL402QUALIFIED
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
ANGELA WIENAND382
Generations Maxi: 20
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
CHRISTINE KLINE382
JCC Reverse Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
CATHY ELLINGTON372
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 27
CHRISTINE GUTIERREZ342QUALIFIED
Peoria Maxi: 16
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
RHONDA HORACK322QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 24
Halloween Sprint: 8
TRACEY PERISHO323QUALIFIED
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 14
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 16
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 2
CAROLYN CALLOPY301
Halloween Olympic: 30
DEANNA ROWE282QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
MISSY ROULETTE271
Halloween Olympic: 27
MICHELLE REID222
Seville Spring Maxi: 14
JCC Summer Maxi: 8
ELAINE FOSTER222QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 12
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
THERESA SEAQUIST201
Tri For the Cure: 20
DIANA LEDONNE201
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
JAMIE VALOCCHI201
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
DEBORA MCCLARY202
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 8
Peoria Maxi: 12
VALERIE BARBE202QUALIFIED
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 6
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 14
ALI WAELCHLI-BROOKS201
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
LEESA JACKSON201
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
MONIKA KENNEDY201
Halloween Sprint: 20
VICTORIA GRAHAM181
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
BECKY MILOBAR181
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
BALLEY FREED181
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
ZETTA ARMBRUSTER181
Tri For the Cure: 18
RITA GARVY181
Halloween Sprint: 18
KIM BRAUNEIS161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
TONYA STEGALL161
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
NICOLE CARROLL161
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
MICHELLE PALMER141
Peoria Maxi: 14
TRACEY VAUGHN141
Tri For the Cure: 14
RENE BAYER141
Halloween Sprint: 14
WENDY BRAMHALL141
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
VALERIE GROSSO121
Tri For the Cure: 12
PAM STELZER121
Halloween Sprint: 12
YOLANDA ORTIZ101
Peoria Maxi: 10
CATHY MAGANA-HILL101
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
BARBARA HOWARD101
Peoria Mini: 10
JULIE LITTLER101
Tri For the Cure: 10
MEGAN WHITE101
Seville Fall Mini: 10
KATHRYN DANNAY101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
BOBBI HOWARD101
JCC Summer Mini: 10
MEELIN CHINKIT-WELL101
Generations Mini: 10
MELINDA REYNOLDS101
Seville Spring Mini: 10
MELISSA PINEO101
JCC Summer Maxi: 10
DYAN SEABURG91
JCC Reverse Mini: 9
JUDY CONTINELLI91
Peoria Mini: 9
MEELIN CHIN-KIT-WELLS91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
AMANDA MARTIN91
Chino Spring Mini: 9
KATHLEEN SCHELL91
Seville Spring Mini: 9
JACQUIE ALLGIRE81
Tri For the Cure: 8
JULIE CASCIOLA81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
STEPHANIE STROMFORS71
JCC Reverse Mini: 7
JACKIE ZACCARIA61
Tri For the Cure: 6
MARLEY VALENTINE61
Halloween Sprint: 6
SANDRA WHELAN61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
DONNA JAGIELSKI61
JCC Summer Maxi: 6
TAMMY HINES41
Tri For the Cure: 4
MICHELLE RODGERS41
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4
SERISA IANNITELLI21
Tri For the Cure: 2
KATHYRN MCCORMACK21
Halloween Sprint: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

NamePointsRaces
PATTI TREVIZO845
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Tri For the Cure: 10
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Peoria Maxi: 20
CANDACE RODEMAN835
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Generations Maxi: 18
JCC Spring Mini: 9
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
Chino Spring Maxi: 18
CHRISTINE BADGLEY763QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 36
Halloween Sprint: 20
KATHY TUSHINGHAM543QUALIFIED
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
Halloween Sprint: 16
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
LINDA MATSON523QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
Halloween Sprint: 14
ANN MARIE HENRY464QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Maxi: 16
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Halloween Sprint: 10
DEENA KNOX452QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
Halloween Olympic: 27
CHRISTINE SCHLAGENHAUF322
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Tri For the Cure: 12
DEBBIE GREFFE322QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
DEBORA BARRASSO301
Halloween Olympic: 30
KATHERINE MORRILL222QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 4
Halloween Sprint: 18
RACHEL ALBRECHT202
Seville Spring Mini: 10
JCC Summer Mini: 10
DALENE WOODWARD201
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
KARLA AVERILL201
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
DENISE VAN DEN BOSSCHE201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
PATTY KING201
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
ANGIE KRAINIK201
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
CAROLEE STEVENS182
JCC Summer Mini: 9
JCC Fall Mini: 9
NAOMI POEHLER181
Tri For the Cure: 18
JANET WILSON161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
IRIS LASH-PITTERSON161
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
JULIE POISSON161
Tri For the Cure: 16
DOROTHY ALVAREZ161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
NICOLE DUGAN141
Tri For the Cure: 14
PATTI DEVENPECK141
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
NANCY WELCH121
Halloween Sprint: 12
PAM OWEN101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
BETH SHAPIRO101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
LAURIE SAMMONS101
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 10
JACKIE GULLY101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
HEIDI STAUDENMAIER91
Chino Spring Mini: 9
COLLEEN OLSON81
Tri For the Cure: 8
PAMELA MASON81
JCC Summer Mini: 8
BARBARA REGIS81
Halloween Sprint: 8
CELIE SCHOUSTRA81
JCC Spring Mini: 8
BARBARA FRANCIS81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
MONICA SPIVEY81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
MICHELLE ST BAKER-CHILD61
Tri For the Cure: 6
LISA NELSON61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
JILL AUSTIN21
Tri For the Cure: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

NamePointsRaces
DEBORAH GOBINS948QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Generations Mini: 14
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Summer Mini: 9
Peoria Mini: 9
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Halloween Sprint: 12
ERIN BAWOL703QUALIFIED
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Olympic: 30
Halloween Sprint: 20
SHARON PLUMMER563
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
Chino Spring Maxi: 18
ANNE KING382
Seville Spring Maxi Plus: 18
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
KATHY MOYE382
JCC Reverse Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
LOU ANN BRENNAN342QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
DEBORAH COOKE302QUALIFIED
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
Halloween Sprint: 14
KAREN HARASEN301
Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
MARY KILBER242
Generations Maxi: 20
Tri For the Cure: 4
KAREN MACPHERSON201
Tri For the Cure: 20
MARTHA BAKER201
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
SALLY BORG201
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
LYNN SCHARPING202
JCC Summer Mini: 10
Peoria Mini: 10
KATHY DELANEY-MOYE201
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 20
JUANITA ARRIAGA201
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
LAURA SCHOLTEN182
Peoria Mini: 8
Seville Fall Mini: 10
JOANIE HANSON BAIN181
Seville Fall Maxi Plus: 18
CATHY BROWN181
Tri For the Cure: 18
JULIE FARRAR181
Halloween Sprint: 18
SUSAN SEWELL181
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
KATHY MCGRATH161
JCC Reverse Maxi: 16
DENISE LATIMER161
Tri For the Cure: 16
KATHY DELANY-MOYE161
Halloween Sprint: 16
MARY JORDEN141
Tri For the Cure: 14
DENISE MITTEN142
Tri For the Cure: 4
Chino Spring Mini: 10
MOLLY COLLINS121
Tri For the Cure: 12
VICKI GRICIUS101
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
PATTI KULURIS101
Tri For the Cure: 10
LIZ CARNES-WIGHT101
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 10
SUSAN REGAN101
Generations Mini: 10
MERIDITH MCCAULEY91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
SANDRA RODE91
Chino Spring Mini: 9
ELVA WANAMAKER91
Generations Mini: 9
LINDA SUMMERS81
JCC Summer Mini: 8
KATHY CUNNINGHAM81
Tri For the Cure: 8
KATHY ZANATH61
Tri For the Cure: 6
KITTY TATTERSALL21
Tri For the Cure: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

NamePointsRaces
LAURA LAMBERTO-WHITE1126QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Tri For the Cure: 18
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
NANCY KUMMEN864QUALIFIED
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
Seville Fall Maxi: 36
Halloween Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
BECKY STILL443QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 16
Seville Fall Mini: 10
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
NANCY COOK402QUALIFIED
Generations Mini: 20
Surprise Fall Reverse Maxi: 20
NANCY ALEKSA342QUALIFIED
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
SUE CASAWAY201
Tri For the Cure: 20
JOAN ORISTIAN201
Generations Maxi: 20
KATHY GRIMMETT202
JCC Summer Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
DONNA DAVIS201
Peoria Maxi: 20
ELLYN MEISENBACH161
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
LILY DOLAN141
Tri For the Cure: 14
MARCIA HECKARD121
Tri For the Cure: 12
JEANNE WILLIAMS121
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
NORA KARAM101
Tri For the Cure: 10
KATHY MCNEILL101
Generations Mini: 10
PHYLLIS RUOHO91
Seville Fall Mini: 9
MARIANA SCHAFFER91
JCC Reverse Mini: 9
SUE BLIGH ROBERTSON81
Tri For the Cure: 8
BRENDA THOMPSON61
Tri For the Cure: 6
CAROLYN JENNINGS21
Tri For the Cure: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

NamePointsRaces
LINNEA NOWELL583QUALIFIED
Tri For the Cure: 18
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
JUDI LONGMEYER503QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 10
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
NANCY SIEFER292
Tri For the Cure: 20
JCC Reverse Mini: 9
PENNY NICHOLAS272
JCC Spring Mini: 9
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
SANDRA GLOVER201
Tri For the Cure: 20
JULIE LUEDTKE202
JCC Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Summer Mini: 10
NANCY BENEDICT201
Halloween Sprint: 20
LOUISE ANN PETERSON181
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
JANET WINELAND161
Tri For the Cure: 16
ROBERTA DILES161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
NOL COX CANIGLIA141
Tri For the Cure: 14
LINDA GANN121
Tri For the Cure: 12
MARY CONTE101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
NOEL COX CANIGLIA101
Chino Spring Mini: 10
DIANE HANSEN101
Tri For the Cure: 10
JUDY STOLESON81
Tri For the Cure: 8

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

NamePointsRaces
JACKIE MARR181
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18

FEMALE ATHENA

NamePointsRaces
LAURA GILPIN1107QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
Generations Maxi: 18
Tri For the Cure: 4
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 18
JCC Summer Maxi: 16
Seville Fall Maxi: 20
Halloween Sprint: 18
KIMBERLY HOLST644QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Tri For the Cure: 14
Peoria Mini: 10
Halloween Sprint: 20
JILL AHRENS603
Generations Maxi: 20
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 20
Chino Spring Maxi: 20
DIANE ORTEGA484
JCC Spring Mini: 9
Seville Spring Maxi: 12
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Seville Fall Maxi: 18
VALERIE SWENSON482QUALIFIED
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 18
Halloween Olympic: 30
JENNIFER NELSON464
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 10
JCC Summer Mini: 10
Peoria Mini: 10
Seville Fall Mini: 16
PATTI BELTRAM403
Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Seville Spring Maxi: 20
Tri For the Cure: 2
ELAINE RAYSKI402
JCC Reverse Maxi: 20
JCC Summer Maxi: 20
BARBARA TRUEX362
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 16
ALISA SCHRODER343QUALIFIED
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 16
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 4
CHERYL EKSTROM333
Seville Spring Mini: 16
JCC Summer Mini: 9
Peoria Mini: 8
DIANNE SWANSON322
Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Seville Spring Maxi: 18
MONICA MILLER201
Tri For the Cure: 20
SAM WILLIAMS201
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 20
MARCI LARKIN201
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 20
AMY TASSIN181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JANEAN JUMP181
JCC Reverse Maxi: 18
KAYCEE PUGEL181
JCC Summer Maxi: 18
JANICE BOVEE-WILSON182
JCC Spring Mini: 8
Seville Spring Maxi: 10
GINA PARKEY181
Tri For the Cure: 18
MANDIE ANDERSON181
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 18
JEANNETTE DELOACH172
Generations Mini: 10
JCC Summer Mini: 7
GENEVA WARD172QUALIFIED
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 7
Surprise Fall Reverse Mini: 10
RENEE DEFEO161
Seville Fall Maxi: 16
HILARY JARROW161
Halloween Sprint: 16
CANDICE SHOEMAKER161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
CELESTE WILKINSON161
Tri For the Cure: 16
LAURA BABIONE161
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 16
LINDSEY CORBETT141
Halloween Sprint: 14
ESTHER HOUGHLAND142QUALIFIED
Halloween Sprint: 12
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 2
KARRI THOMPSON141
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 14
KRISTIE PALM141
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 14
JEAN REID121
IronGear Sports Spring Sprint: 12
DESIRAE MANERING121
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 12
JAIME MCGRATH121
Tri For the Cure: 12
AUBREY HUNT121
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 12
CHRISTINE SCHVERAK101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
DAWN KIMSEY101
Chino Spring Mini: 10
STEPHANIE FREEMAN101
Surprise Spring Reverse Maxi: 10
BAILEY FREED101
Tri For the Cure: 10
HAILEY VALENTINE101
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 10
APRIL VANDERFORD91
Peoria Mini: 9
SILVIA MENEGUSSO91
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 9
MICHELLE CHASSE81
Tri For the Cure: 8
KATHRYN KONZE81
Surprise Spring Reverse Mini: 8
ELISABETH STUEWE81
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 8
ANDREA TRIFUNOVIC71
JCC Spring Mini: 7
CRYSTAL STEWART61
Peoria Mini: 6
AMANDA MARCHIONI61
Tri For the Cure: 6
VICKI ADAIR61
Thanksgiving Triathlon Reverse: 6
MELANIE COREY51
Peoria Mini: 5

2013 Age Group Championship Series and Youth Triple Crown Series Rules