2014 TriFamily Age Group Championship Series

Last Updated: October 30, 2014, 7:12 pm

If you find an error with the calculations please contact me. Many times with parsing the results some names show up twice or mispellings cause errors. Do not worry, these can be easily ammended. Any issues will be resolved and the corrections will be posted. Since athletes must compete in one of the final three events to qualify, this list if just a current standing of where athletes would place if they were to finish one of the three final events.

Current Races Included in Calculations:

2014 Points Rules | Only Show Qualified Athletes

MALE OVERALL

NamePointsRaces
LANCE CARLSON37311QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 24
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 15
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 36
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 60
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 32
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 32
JCC Fall Maxi: 32
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 48
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 54
KIERNAN WIMMER32913QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 16
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 28
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 28
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 54
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 20
Prescott Mini: 20
JCC Firecracker Mini: 18
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 18
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 27
Seville Maxi Plus: 36
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 24
ADAM FOLTS3128
JCC Spring Maxi: 40
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 60
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 36
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 54
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 32
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 40
JCC Fall Maxi: 40
SHAWN BERNARDI1565
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 36
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 40
JCC Firecracker Mini: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 40
JCC Fall Mini: 20
TOBIAS DEARDORFF1243
JCC Spring Maxi: 36
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 48
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 40
TRENT TAYLOR1173QUALIFIED
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 27
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 60
ROLAND PHILLIPS923
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 36
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 36
CONNOR BERNTGEN886
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 16
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 18
JCC Fall Mini: 18
RICK JAIME842QUALIFIED
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 48
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 36
LEWIS ELLIOT802
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 40
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 40
MICHAEL WALLACE802QUALIFIED
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 40
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 40
ELVIS TASKA682
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 32
JCC Fall Maxi: 36
KURT KROEMER682QUALIFIED
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 48
DAVID KAUFMAN642
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 32
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 32
JOHN BLACKWELL613
JCC Spring Mini: 9
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 32
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
BRIAN FOLTS601
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 60
ARRICK NIETERT601
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 60
DAN CADRIEL562
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 36
PAUL STEVENSON541
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 54
ALEX SZIRMAI541
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 54
RYAN DAVIS522
JCC Spring Maxi: 32
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
JEFF SCHEFFERT522
Prescott Maxi: 32
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
BILL HAGAN502
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 18
Seville Maxi: 32
MATT DUKE481
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 48
DAVID TINDALL421
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 42
NICK SKAGGS421
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 42
VICTOR ENE VALENCIA421
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 42
DAVID SLOCUM423
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 12
Seville Mini: 20
RAYMOND KOZIKOWSKI401
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 40
GRANT HAGUE401
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 40
ERIC BOULTON401
Seville Maxi Plus: 40
ANDY HUXTABLE401
Seville Maxi: 40
PETER NEY361
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 36
JOSH OLMSTED361
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 36
TIMOTHY LOUIS361
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 36
TIMOTHY GENTRY361
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 36
OSCAR SOLACHE NISHIZA361
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 36
CHARLIE BOEYINK361
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 36
PETE ARMBRUSTER361
Seville Maxi: 36
NEIL KING321
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 32
MICHAEL MINTON321
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 32
PATRICK BUCK321
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 32
KYLE PUGEL281
JCC Spring Maxi: 28
DAVID CORLEY281
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 28
STEPHEN STROMBERG281
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 28
JAMES PEMBERTON262
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 16
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
DOMINIC PETROCELLI241
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 24
CHRIS CARPENTER241
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 24
CONRAD SANDERS241
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 24
CHRIS SEYLER201
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 20
GREG BANSTAD181
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 18
ROB GOLLON181
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 18
CHRIS DUVAL181
JCC Spring Mini: 18
PETE SCHOLTEN181
Seville Mini: 18
BRADLEY RININGER161
JCC Firecracker Mini: 16
JULIO COPPO161
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 16
DANIEL GIDARO141
JCC Fall Mini: 14

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

NamePointsRaces
OWEN WALLACE10911QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 10
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 10
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 10
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
Seville Kids Race: 10
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 10
CAEL SCHWARTZ637QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 8
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 9
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 9
BEAU WALLACE5611QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 5
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 7
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 2
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 7
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 5
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 5
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 1
JCC Fall Kids Race: 4
Seville Kids Race: 8
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 6
EVAN HERRMAN549QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 6
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 6
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 4
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 6
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 4
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
Seville Kids Race: 9
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 7
COLT SCHWARTZ274QUALIFIED
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 8
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 6
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 5
SOL ROSA213
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 8
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 5
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 8
CONNOR RASSAS172
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 9
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 8
TY STINSON152
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 9
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 6
CHAZ CARSON152
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 7
ANDREW BALAMONTE152
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 5
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 10
NATHAN SCHROCK132
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 4
TANNER THEALL92
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 7
JCC Fall Kids Race: 2
JACKSON GILL91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 9
KYLE BAGLO81
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 8
NATHAN FRITZ81
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 8
NOAH SUNSHINE-BARINB81
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 8
KADEN THOMAS71
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
COLE GRESHAM71
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 7
NATHAN BARRON71
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 7
MARK HEFFERN71
Seville Kids Race: 7
JUDE ODELL71
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 7
BENNETT PULLIAM61
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 6
LUCAS REY61
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 6
JAKE BUSOT61
Seville Kids Race: 6
ASH PATRIQUIN61
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
AIDEN MARTINI51
Seville Kids Race: 5
COHEN CANTRELL51
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 5
ANDREW BAIAMONTE51
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
TREY BOHM51
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 5
ALEX COPPO41
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 4
LUCAS STOHS41
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 4
THOMAS HUXTABLE41
Seville Kids Race: 4
NOAH RYAN41
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 4
TYLER HUGON31
JCC Fall Kids Race: 3
BEAU CALIENDO31
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 3
DASAN LAHMAN YODER31
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 3
BRYANT GRAGG31
Seville Kids Race: 3
TROY GRESHAM31
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 3
JARED EGOSQUE31
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 3
CADEN LEBRECHT31
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 3
NICHOLAS SMITH31
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 3
BEN AKRE21
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 2
AJ LIPSKY21
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 2
DREW SMITH11
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 1
NOAH BLAIR11
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 1

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

NamePointsRaces
BRAYDEN HERRMAN9710QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 10
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 10
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 9
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Seville Mini: 10
Seville Kids Race: 8
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 12
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 9
COLORADO STANLEY9111QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 10
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 9
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 9
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 8
Prescott Mini: 9
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 6
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
Seville Mini: 8
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 8
NOLAN ELLISH818QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 9
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Seville Mini: 9
Seville Kids Race: 10
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 10
SHEA FREIBAUM324
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 8
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 7
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 7
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
DALTON GRAHAM304QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 7
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 7
DEAN CHENEY294
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 5
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
ANDEN SCHEFFERT273
Prescott Kids Race: 10
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
MATIX COOKLIN163QUALIFIED
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 4
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 6
GARRETT BARSTAD164QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 4
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 3
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 7
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 2
KYLER GLAZIER132
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 3
COLE RASSAS101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 10
GIOVANNI SPADAFORE102QUALIFIED
Seville Kids Race: 6
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 4
SLATER SCHUTTE101
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 10
HUNTER HULBERT91
Prescott Kids Race: 9
NICOLAS ROMERO91
Seville Kids Race: 9
TANNER ELLIOTT92QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Kids Race: 4
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 5
SAM STRASSER81
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 8
KEEGAN LANDIS81
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 8
NOAH SORENSEN82
JCC Spring Kids Race: 2
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 6
NICK SPANO81
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 8
ROBERT BOBBY KOVALCIK81
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 8
JAKE JULIAN71
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 7
EMILIO FARIAS71
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 7
BENJAMIN JACKSON71
Seville Kids Race: 7
JACE OLTERSDORF61
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 6
HUNTER HULBURD61
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 6
BRYCE DUNN61
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
PRESTON CONNOLLY61
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 6
MICHAEL NOONAN61
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 6
PABLO FARIAS51
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 5
LUCAS BENDER52
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 4
JCC Fall Kids Race: 1
BRONSON SMITH51
Seville Kids Race: 5
SETH CATCHPOLE51
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
BEN SORENSEN51
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 5
SAM JOHNSTON51
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 5
JOHN BENDER IV51
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 5
COLE HEINEMANN41
Seville Kids Race: 4
CONNOR NELSON41
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 4
TLALOC XILOYOTL41
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 4
BEN SORENSEM31
JCC Spring Kids Race: 3
THOMAS DILLINGER31
Seville Kids Race: 3
SAMUEL STRASSER31
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 3
ASHTON CARLSON32
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 1
Seville Kids Race: 2
ETHAN RAY31
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 3
LUKAS WIENER21
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 2
MATTHEW WASKO21
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 2
NATE CHRISTIANSEN11
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 1
CONNER NELSON11
JCC Spring Kids Race: 1
BRIAN LEUNG11
Seville Kids Race: 1

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

NamePointsRaces
AUSTIN SMITH293QUALIFIED
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 9
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 10
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 10
RONIN NELSON233QUALIFIED
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 9
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 6
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 8
GARRETT CUMMINGS182
Prescott Kids Race: 8
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 10
GILBERT OLIVAS172
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 7
JACKSON WHELAN162
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 8
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 8
WILLIAM SCHRODER162
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 7
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 9
DAYTON CARLSON152
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 8
Seville Kids Race: 7
LUCAS GOLDSTEIN101
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
STEFEN KALAJDZIC101
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
DAMIEN SANCHEZ101
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 10
RYLAND WAPLES101
Prescott Kids Race: 10
CALEB CANTRELL101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 10
DENTON SMITH101
Seville Kids Race: 10
ANDREW BAKER101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 10
ETHAN ABEYTA101
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
RICHARD JOHNSTON91
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 9
JOEY HERZOG91
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 9
JAKE MALOBICKY91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 9
FREDERICK VISCOMI91
Seville Kids Race: 9
ZACH WAPLES91
Prescott Kids Race: 9
LUKE BAKER91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 9
RILEY OLDANI91
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 9
CARSEN RICHARDSON91
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
JOSEPH SPADAFORE91
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 9
CAMERON BROWN81
Seville Kids Race: 8
AIDEN CALIENDO81
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 8
MITCH COLLINS71
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 7
DALTON HOVERSON61
Seville Kids Race: 6
BRYCE COLLINS51
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 5

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

NamePointsRaces
JACK WHITLEY273QUALIFIED
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 9
Seville Kids Race: 10
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 8
MARC RIGAU202QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 10
DOMINIC SEVERIETTI101
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
JADYN SANCHEZ101
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 10
LUKE PREBLE101
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
HECTOR VALENCIA101
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 10
KETEN CRAWFORD101
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
MICHAEL HILDICK91
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
CONNOR NAIL91
Seville Kids Race: 9
JACK FUNICELLO91
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 9
ETHAN BRIGGS91
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 9
THOMAS ADAMO91
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 9
JOSEPH RICE81
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
CONOR LIVINGSTON81
Seville Kids Race: 8
JAKE YOUNG71
Seville Kids Race: 7
LIAM MCALLISTER71
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 7
GRAYSON JONES61
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 6

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

NamePointsRaces
TYLER BARFIELD564
JCC Spring Mini: 14
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
JCC Firecracker Mini: 12
CHRISTOPHER IAMMARINO363QUALIFIED
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
CHRIS MITCHELL272QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 9
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
COLIN LONKARD223
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 8
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 8
Seville Mini: 6
CULLAN WHELAN201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
RIVER BARBONE201
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
MARTIN CARVAJAL201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
LANCE KEEBLE201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
ROBERT COSS181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
PEYTON SVENTEK181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
NICHOLAS HALL141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
HUNTER BRIDGES121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
AIDEN DANE101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
BOBBY COSS101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
KAYVAN MODARESS101
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 10
STAN BURNTON101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
JULIEN ARMOUR101
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 10
HUNTER HERMANN101
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
BRAEDEN WAPLES101
Prescott Mini: 10
BRIDGES HUNTER91
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 9
HUNTER FORE-ALDRETE91
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
SKYLAR JENKINS91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 9
REED BYRNES91
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 9
TREVOR TANKERSLEY81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
TYLER CANTRELL81
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 8
JACOB DENIOUS71
JCC Fall Mini: 7
DUNCAN GOODMAN71
Seville Mini: 7

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

NamePointsRaces
FOSTER KLEINSTIVER1144
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 27
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Prescott Maxi: 40
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
JEREMY MONROE984
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
JAMES POWER884
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
Prescott Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 30
KEVIN MORRIS301
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
VINCENT YOCCO241
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 24
GEORDI ALM201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
ANTHONY GRIZZARD II201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
CHRISTOPHER STULLER201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
BENJAMIN COFFMAN201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
ADRIAN CIAMPA201
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
CHRISTOPHER FERLIN201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
ANDREW CLAUSS201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
STEPHEN NEUMANN181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
CAMERON WRIGHT181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
IZAAC RODRIGUEZ181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
FRANK CANNATA III181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
WILL RUTT181
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
JEFF MARTIN181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
ARTHUR SANCHEZ161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
STEVE CARLSON161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
JINKYU KIM161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
MATTHEW HILTON161
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
BRETT BUTLER141
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
TRAVIS EGBERT141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
STEVE ESCARCEGA141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
JUSTIN ROSALES121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
NICHOLAS EARL101
Seville Mini: 10

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

NamePointsRaces
KORY MCCARTHY1306QUALIFIED
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 24
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Seville Maxi Plus: 32
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
CHRISTOPHER CARPENTER582QUALIFIED
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 30
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 28
CHARLES THOMPSON502
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
RYAN SANDENO322
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
TAD HUGHES301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
JOSHUA STRATTON301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
JOSH STRATTON301
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
TIMOTHY ALEJO282QUALIFIED
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 10
ZAK VALTEAU271
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
JONATHAN HAYEK271
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 27
MICHAEL BJES271
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 27
DRAKE THEGE241
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 24
KRISTOPHER MOREHOUSE241
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 24
THEODORE MORRISON211
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 21
MICHAEL HESSE211
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 21
TOMMY ARRIAGA201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JONATHAN SCHALLER201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
JORDAN BLOCK201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
ALEX ZAVOS201
Prescott Maxi: 20
DAVID STRIVINGS201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
DANIEL ALASU201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
APO TSOLAKIS201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
SHAWN CLEARY201
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
CHRIS FIMBREZ201
Seville Maxi Plus: 20
MASON ALLEN201
Seville Maxi: 20
SAMUEL MCDONALD201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
SCOTT HAYWARD192
JCC Spring Mini: 9
JCC Fall Mini: 10
LUCE SAHALI181
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
CHRIS SCHUTT181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
BRANDON MOCK181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
AARON FREEMAN181
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
JOE CESARETTI181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
SAUL MEDINA181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
SEAN CAUDILL181
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
CHARLIE THOMPSON181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
JUDSON COVERT161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
BRADLEY HARTMAN161
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 16
COREY SHILHANEK161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
JUSTIN RICE161
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 16
DANIEL THEWS161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
ALEXANDER BIMES141
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 14
MICHAEL ROSCOE141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
COREY WISDOM141
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
FREDERICK PFITZER121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
CORDERO DELGADILLO121
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 12
NATHAN ZEHRING121
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 12
TYLER YAHNKE101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JESSE MORRISON101
Seville Mini: 10
RYAN COLLINS101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
JOHN SCHOLTEN91
Seville Mini: 9
CHRISTOPHER WEAVER81
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 8
ZACK LOFTON61
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 6
ADAM SOBCZAK41
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 4

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

NamePointsRaces
MICHAEL BROWN1015
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Prescott Maxi: 20
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
DAVE MORRILL804
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
NICK LONKARD604QUALIFIED
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
Seville Maxi Plus: 18
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
TIMOTHY MATHEW502
JCC Spring Mini: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 30
DARIN YEE463
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
DAVID MISHLER362QUALIFIED
Seville Maxi: 20
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
LECH STANISZEWSKI301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
DANIEL ALDERETE301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
DOMINIC BARTOLA282
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
DANIEL MICCOLIS271
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 27
DAVID COTTEN241
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
MATTHEW LOVITT241
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 24
CASEY MINNICK211
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 21
YAGO GONZALEZ-VELO201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
JAMES KLINGELSMITH201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
COREY MENKE201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
BOBBY SMITH201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
JUSTIN ZASTROW201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
JON LASSAK201
Seville Maxi Plus: 20
DAVID HIBBS201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
CASEY CARLSON201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
TINO KEHAGIAS181
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
ERIC BALKE181
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
PAT ROBERTS181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
TIMOTHY SNYDER181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
PETER KOSTYUN181
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 18
AARON MILLS181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
TRAVIS WODISKE181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
JAMES O'CONNOR181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
MATTHEW GRISSOM181
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 18
BRYAN BECKER181
Seville Maxi: 18
DANIEL SHAW181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
TY KOERPER161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
PAUL OHEP161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
SHAWN RICE161
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
JESUS LOYA161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
TYMMOTHY ROY161
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 16
ADRIAN BARRIOS161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
ALEXANDER MCGILL161
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 16
CHRISTOPHER CULOTTA141
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 14
BRETT HUNT141
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
CHARLES LYNCH141
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 14
ROBERT BIELANSKI141
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
DANIEL ROMANS141
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
GREG MATLOK121
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 12
MARCOS RAMOS121
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
BRIAN CLANCY121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
WILL PATTON121
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 12
WILLIAM SNYDER101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
TAL MASSERMAN101
JCC Fall Maxi: 10
CHRISTOPHER FLOYD101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
NIKOLAS RASHETA101
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 10
JAMES HILGER91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
SCOTT WEESNER81
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 8

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

NamePointsRaces
STEPHEN HALL1204QUALIFIED
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 18
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 30
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 42
GARY HICKS764
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
JOE ELLIS723QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 24
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
COBEY HENDREN633QUALIFIED
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 27
DAN WELLS503
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 18
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 16
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
DANIEL SHERMAN482
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 21
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 27
DAVID GOLDENBERG402
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
ERIC ROBKER382
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
AARON JOHNSON382
JCC Firecracker Mini: 14
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 24
DAVID LOTT342
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
REO PUGAO302
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 14
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
ROLAND SEGAL302
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 16
CHRISTOPHER FONSECA301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
BRIAN CROWDER302
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Seville Maxi: 20
TIM BRIGGS292
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 15
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
PABLO RODRIGUEZ282
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 14
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
MATTEW SEECH271
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 27
JAMES KAI271
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 27
JEREMY GEER241
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 24
BERNAL SANCHEZ241
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 24
RYAN MILLECAM211
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 21
CARLOS RIVERA201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
RUSSELL VAN BEBER201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
JASON FAIR201
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
THUAN TRUONG201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
DENNIS PHILLIP201
Seville Maxi Plus: 20
JEFFREY KENNEDY201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
MATTHEW MULLER181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
DAVID MURRAY181
Seville Maxi Plus: 18
GERARD LEAHY181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
BRET SHUPE181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
DOUGLAS TRUMAN181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
ADAM SMITH161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
THOMAS GARBADE161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
NICK HASSELKUS161
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 16
JEROME SCHIRMER161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
WILLIAM SMITH161
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
RICK GARIBAY141
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 14
CHRISTOPHER MAJOUE141
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
CORY JACKSON121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
SHANE SCOVILLE121
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
JONATHAN KAPROSY101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
DEREK HOLLAND101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
MATT REPAK101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
ERIC KATZ101
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
KEVIN KAU101
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
TIM LUKAVSKY91
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 9

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

NamePointsRaces
DEREK RICH17810QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 16
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 24
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 18
Seville Maxi: 18
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
DEREK KIRKLAND863QUALIFIED
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
Seville Maxi: 20
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 36
STEVE BEAVER402
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
BRIAN MCALLISTER402QUALIFIED
Seville Maxi Plus: 20
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
MIKE JENSEN372
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 21
MATTHEW CHITWOOD362
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
HYGENES GARCIA363
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 14
TRACE BLANKA362
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 16
JASON DAVISON352QUALIFIED
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 21
ADAM COE353
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Seville Maxi: 16
CHARLES CARSON342
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
TOM HUDAK301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
TOD MILLER301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 30
CHARLES BANASZEWSKI301
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
DURRANT WILLIAMS271
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 27
RICHARD ALLGIRE271
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 27
KYLE PALMER271
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 27
ROBERT LYONS271
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 27
BENJAMIN HOLZER262QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 10
TIM VAUDT262
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 16
MATTHEW HESS241
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 24
JAMES GREEN241
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 24
JOSEPH MCCLARY222
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 16
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 6
DAVID HICKS211
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 21
BRIAN STINSON201
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
CHRIS BATES201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
BRIAN LEE202
JCC Spring Mini: 8
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
STEVE PILON201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
GEORGE GARAY201
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
IAN DEONISE201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
SERGIO SANCHEZ202
JCC Fall Mini: 8
Seville Maxi: 12
ROB VANPUTTEN201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
WAYNE ULLRICK201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
ALEX NELSON192
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 9
JCC Fall Mini: 10
CHRISTOPHER FECKE-STOUDT181
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
WARREN OWEN181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
THOMAS ROTTKAMP181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
TONY GREEN181
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 18
JOSHUA POWERS181
Seville Maxi Plus: 18
BRIAN RICE181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
JOHN WALKER181
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 18
CEDRIC VIVANCO181
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
CASSIDY OSULLIVAN181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
KEITH BACON181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
AARON SAUL181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
TJ VAN HOVELN161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
LOUIS BARBONE161
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
SEAN DUNNIGAN161
Seville Maxi Plus: 16
GILBERT RODRIGUEZ161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
ALVIN MORALEDA151
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 15
BRENT SCHOLAR141
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
MICHAEL SKLAR141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
CHRIS FECKE-STOUDT141
Seville Maxi: 14
EDWARD JEWELL141
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
ALBERT HILBERGER141
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 14
ALBERT KIM121
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 12
SCOTT BATES121
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 12
SOEREN WIENER121
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
TOM VON BUSCH121
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 12
RENE RODRIGUEZ101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
MICHAEL CAVALARI101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
ANTHONY ARGENZIANO101
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
TODD WAIT101
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
ROB DURAN101
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 10
DANIEL HUTCHISON101
Seville Maxi: 10
TOMMY LUNETTA101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
DAVID ROBERTS91
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
JEFF GUTIERREZ91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
MICHAEL LOCASCIO91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
ERIC THOMAS81
JCC Firecracker Mini: 8
RAUL RODRIGUEZ81
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 8
BRIAN PYLE81
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 8
JOHN BENDER71
JCC Fall Mini: 7
KEITH MCDOWELL61
JCC Firecracker Mini: 6
DAVID HUGHS51
JCC Firecracker Mini: 5

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

NamePointsRaces
SHAWN KLEINSTIVER1968
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Prescott Maxi: 36
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
KEVIN BOVINGTON834
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
ERIC CHIN443
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
ROBERT GIANNINI422
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
CARLOS SANCHEZ403QUALIFIED
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
MICHAEL MAGEE402
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
Seville Maxi: 20
BRIAN EMERSON342QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
MICHAEL ROSENDAUL322
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
JUAN JIMENEZ313
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
PATRICK KOSECKI301
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
KEVIN RENWICK271
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 27
GARY GRASS242
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
PETER JESSEN241
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 24
CHRIS HARVEY ANDREW211
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 21
OTIS WARD201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
JOHN BLACKWELL_201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
SCOTT DOWNEY201
Prescott Maxi: 20
KRIS MILOBAR201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
BILL PETERSEN202
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
BRENT HOLDERMAN201
Seville Maxi Plus: 20
JOE GERVAIS201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
ROBB KARCSAY181
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
JIM ETTENGER181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
BERNARDO TAN181
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 18
ROMAN ESTRADA181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
ANTHONY GOODWIN181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
BILL BIRGEN181
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 18
JOHN DONATO181
Seville Maxi Plus: 18
JUAN MARTINEZ181
Seville Maxi: 18
CHRIS WEIGEL161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
HAROLD WEARNE161
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
SCOTT OGDEN161
Seville Maxi Plus: 16
MICHAEL LAWSON161
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 16
MICHAEL WRIGHT161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
EARL TIEDEMAN141
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 14
JIM WARREN141
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 14
DAVID ABBY141
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
THOM ZEHRING141
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
BARRY BECKNER101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
RANDAL ORTIZ101
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
SANJIV PRASAD91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
ERIC BLEAK91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
SAL DIFONZO81
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 8
BOGUMIL MICEK81
JCC Spring Maxi: 8

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

NamePointsRaces
RICHARD FLEMING23514
JCC Spring Mini: 12
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 14
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 14
Prescott Maxi: 20
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
JCC Fall Mini: 16
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 18
Seville Maxi: 20
DENNIS CAVANAUGH1449QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
Prescott Mini: 16
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 16
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 24
SAM BROCK1086QUALIFIED
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
Prescott Maxi: 18
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
STEVE RINK783
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
ALAN KLIBANOFF655
JCC Spring Maxi: 6
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 12
Seville Maxi Plus: 20
MARK VAN METER623
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 18
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 24
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
GREG BARSTAD483QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 16
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
MONTY CASTILLO362
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 24
JAN ROMANSKI363QUALIFIED
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 14
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 6
JOE KLOSER362
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
BRUCE DAVIS362
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 16
BILL EGAN352
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 21
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
STEVE MCDONALD342
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
ROBERT ELLIOTT302QUALIFIED
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 12
BOB HANSEL301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 30
CHARLES ADAMO301
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
PAUL JOHNSON271
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 27
KEN WILLOUGHBY271
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 27
DUANE EDIGER271
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 27
GREGORY WHELAN262
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 12
ROBERT OLSON242QUALIFIED
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 8
TODD FELD242
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 10
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
MIKE MEDIN241
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 24
STEPHEN FUNG222
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 16
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 6
CARLOS ARTAVIA211
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 21
JAMES REID201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
BILL DUZAN201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
STEVE KAYE201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
BILL RAYNER181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
PATRICK SCHUTTE181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
BRET SWANSON181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
JOE RINK181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
FRANK JOHNSON181
Seville Maxi Plus: 18
GREG WIEBERS181
Seville Maxi: 18
ROBIN GRENKO182
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
KEITH WARREN181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
JACK MCCORMACK161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
BRIAN FRY161
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 16
CHARLES WICKENS141
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 14
MICHAEL ISOSAKI141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
JIM SCHLUETER141
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
STEPHEN ROBERTSON141
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 14
ROLAND GONZALEZ121
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
JOE RUTT121
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 12
DOYLE CHILDS101
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 10
BRIAN BIESEMEYER101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
BRIAN LIPNER91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
MICHAEL ROSE91
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 9
GUY SEREFF81
JCC Spring Mini: 8
JERRY THOMPSON81
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 8
KENNETH CLAUSS41
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 4
MIKE GARNER21
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

NamePointsRaces
MIKE TOWNSEND25215QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 14
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
Prescott Mini: 18
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
Seville Maxi: 18
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
DAVID FYFE20111QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 12
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
Prescott Maxi: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 12
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Seville Maxi: 20
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 27
LOWRY BARFIELD784
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
GARY BEREBITSKY602QUALIFIED
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
KEN FRANKEL572
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
ZOLI DREGELY474
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
CHRIS COTTAM402
Prescott Maxi: 20
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
KEVIN MCBRIEN342
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 16
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 18
SCOTT ZETTLE342
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 16
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
RON HAVEN301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 30
JIM DAWSON301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
CRAIG RICKETTS242
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
MIKE COOPER201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
CJ KETTERER201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
GLEN SIMON181
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
MICHAEL BENNETT181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
MARK ISAACSON181
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
DAVID BLUESTEIN181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
EDWIN PEREZ161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
RANDY OLINE161
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
MARTY EINSTEIN161
Seville Maxi: 16
THOMAS WHELAN161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
MILES KILLIAN141
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 14
AL CHAVIRA141
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
STEVE SHARP141
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 14
CARLOS CHAPA141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
MICHAEL LENO141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
DAVID CARTER121
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 12
ALEXANDROS LASSIMACOP101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
JAMES BROWN101
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
WILLIAM BOWMAN101
Seville Mini: 10
ALFRED SCHUTT101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

NamePointsRaces
KEITH OSBORNE21011QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
Prescott Maxi: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Seville Maxi Plus: 20
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
MARK BROWN572QUALIFIED
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 27
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
MANNY HOLZ563QUALIFIED
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
JIM CLADIAS483
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
ROBERT KOZAK363QUALIFIED
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
JIM CHILDERS301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
HANS KRAUS301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
STEPHEN HERTZFELD201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
GUY CONTE202
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
STEPHAN HERTZFELD201
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
MICHAEL HOLZBERG181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
DAN DELK181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
CHARLES WALLER141
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
THOMAS SIMPSON121
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 12
JOHN LAHMAN101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
MORGAN IVES101
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 10
BLAIN CARSON101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
STEVE WAPLES101
Prescott Mini: 10
TOM PRUITT91
JCC Spring Mini: 9

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

NamePointsRaces
JOHN ELLIS20211QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
Seville Mini: 16
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
PAUL DANIELS16610
JCC Spring Mini: 7
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 9
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
Prescott Maxi: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
JAMES NOONAN603QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Seville Maxi: 20
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
RICH HUNSINGER343
JCC Spring Mini: 8
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
BILL GILLER202
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
THOMAS BROWN181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
CLIFTON BOGARDUS161
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
GARY RUOHO141
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
JAMES MAYES141
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
ROBERT HARTLEY101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
BERNIE LACOTTA101
Prescott Mini: 10
FREDERICK RICHMOND91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
ELDON DYKSHORN81
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 8

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

NamePointsRaces
JON HARRISON17810QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
Seville Maxi Plus: 16
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
DEAN PAXSON803QUALIFIED
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
Seville Maxi Plus: 20
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
MARK MALONE302
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
ROBERT GREENE201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
JOHN LORENZ201
Seville Maxi: 20
BILL SEIVERS201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
JOE CARY181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
DANIEL NEW181
Seville Maxi Plus: 18
JIM RASSI161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
LYLE LANGLOIS141
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
DAVID MCCONACHIE101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
JACK CROWN101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
MIKE MAGUIRE101
Seville Mini: 10
GARY PERSHING81
JCC Spring Mini: 8

MALE CLYDESDALE

NamePointsRaces
BRUCE HILEY985
Prescott Maxi: 18
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
WILLIAM GOWITZKA956QUALIFIED
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Seville Maxi Plus: 20
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 24
PETER METZNER633
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
MARK BOWERS542QUALIFIED
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 27
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 27
TONY WILLIAMS503
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
Prescott Maxi: 14
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
SCOTT LECKEY462QUALIFIED
Prescott Maxi: 16
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
CHRISTOPHER BOWN372
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 21
KARL MUELLER301
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
CHRIS HOWE301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
RANDY WENAAS302
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
CHAD CARLSSON301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 30
DARIEN SCHOOLCRAFT282
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
KENNETH HARVEY271
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 27
BRIAN SANTIROSA241
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 24
MARK XERXIS223
JCC Spring Mini: 8
JCC Firecracker Mini: 7
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 7
TIMOTHY MCKENNA211
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 21
SEAN MORRISON201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
SCOTT PRENTICE201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
ANDREW DEAN201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
JEFF CARLSON201
Seville Maxi: 20
MACKENZIE MARTIN201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
BRAD HARTMAN181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
JUSTIN GRIFFITH181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
ANTHONY LOVETRO181
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
GABRIEL FOSTER181
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 18
CHARLES ROCK181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
AARON OLTERSDORF181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
OMARI DICKENS162
JCC Firecracker Mini: 4
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 12
BILL NELSON161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
BEN WAZ161
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 16
BLAKE MACDONALD161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
WILLIAM RING161
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
JOE STOVALL161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
CHUCK BRUEN141
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
JEROMY MCMAHON141
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
KAMUELA YONG141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
STEVE CARTER121
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
TONY FINLEY121
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 12
BRANDON BUTLER101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
RON ROBERTSON101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
JOHN DAHL101
Seville Mini: 10
MARK STRANGE101
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 10
CHAD HUGULEY101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
SCOTT STODDARD101
Prescott Mini: 10
STEVEN SMALLEY91
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 9
MARK POTTS91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
CHAD MATTOX91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
FRANK SAVERINO91
Seville Mini: 9
BRIAN TRAIL91
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 9
JOHN MCKENNA81
Seville Mini: 8
TJ RYAN81
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 8
ROBERT KUDRAY81
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 8
MIKE MURPHY71
JCC Spring Mini: 7
GARY CARLSON61
JCC Spring Mini: 6
ROB KUDRAY61
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 6

FEMALE OVERALL

NamePointsRaces
TALIA LAVOR35610QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 36
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 54
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 40
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 54
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 54
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 36
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 24
MAGDALENA ROMANSKA29411QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 32
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 48
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 8
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 42
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Seville Maxi Plus: 32
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 36
CINDY LACOTTA2029
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 36
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 20
Prescott Mini: 20
JCC Firecracker Mini: 20
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 20
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
Seville Maxi: 36
SHAWNA GLAZIER1944
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 60
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 40
JCC Fall Maxi: 40
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 54
KERRI HILEY1885
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 36
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 40
Prescott Maxi: 40
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 32
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 40
KAREN WOLFSON1164
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 24
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 36
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 36
LISA LANTZ903
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 36
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 36
KATALIN SCHERER842QUALIFIED
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 54
OLIVIA CHAVEZ843
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 32
Seville Maxi: 32
SHANNON MCCARTY835
JCC Spring Mini: 18
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 18
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 18
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
LAUREN KRUEGER802
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 40
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 40
BRITTAINY WILLIAMSON682QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 48
JESSICA PONZO623
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 32
JILL VAN MARCHE601
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 60
BETH HENNINGSEN601
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 60
MEGAN IAMMARINO602QUALIFIED
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 24
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 36
MOLLY HIGGINS601
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 60
DANIELLE MALOTT601
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 60
CHELSEY SANDS562
JCC Spring Maxi: 28
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 28
KAYLA MCGAHEY522
JCC Spring Maxi: 32
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
TASHA ODELL522
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 32
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
BOO ALDER481
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 48
DANA DAVIS481
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 48
TERI KELLEY481
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 48
DEBORAH DIGIUSEPPE421
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 42
KAREN HARASEN421
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 42
DEBBIE MARTINI421
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 42
LINDSEY RYDER401
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 40
TIFFANY SMITH401
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 40
LAURA MILES401
JCC Spring Maxi: 40
JACLYN RAMPAGE401
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 40
KAREN BEA401
Seville Maxi Plus: 40
JODI EHRLICH401
Seville Maxi: 40
CARYN NATH401
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 40
JULIA ALPERIN382
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 28
JACQUELYN PALMER361
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 36
AMY BATES361
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 36
ELLEN OWENS361
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 36
JESSICA HOLTERHAUS361
Prescott Maxi: 36
ERICA CLEVENGER361
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 36
CHRISTINE VOITA361
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 36
TERRI KELLEY361
JCC Fall Maxi: 36
LISA DILLON-ORTHMANN361
Seville Maxi Plus: 36
SARAH STEELE321
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 32
JULIE-ANNE STRIVINGS321
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 32
JENNIFER SVENTEK321
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 32
CYNTHIA KUNA321
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 32
KATIE SCOTT321
Prescott Maxi: 32
LEXI MILOBAR321
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 32
AMY FARNER321
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 32
MOLLY MCNAMARA281
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 28
THERESA ALLISON281
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 28
OLIVIA BOYER281
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 28
TRACY CHENEY282
JCC Firecracker Mini: 12
JCC Fall Mini: 16
DEBORAH MCCULLOUGH281
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 28
SHAYNEE MCMILLION272
Prescott Mini: 18
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 9
REBECCA BRUMLEY-MEYERSO262
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 16
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
ANDREA TREESE241
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 24
JENNIFER MARCKMANN241
JCC Spring Maxi: 24
PAGE WILSON241
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 24
JENNIFER QUIJADA241
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 24
CARRIE BALIAN201
JCC Fall Mini: 20
EVAN BARRICK201
JCC Spring Mini: 20
JENNIFER JARAMILLO201
Seville Mini: 20
ANNA LONG181
JCC Firecracker Mini: 18
JENNIFER HARRIS181
Seville Mini: 18
KATHERINE ENGLISH161
JCC Firecracker Mini: 16
CORINNE GIBSON161
JCC Spring Mini: 16
JENNIFER TALBOT161
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 16
MICHELE BRINKMAN161
Seville Mini: 16
KAREN FURLONG161
Prescott Mini: 16
KATIE BALL141
JCC Firecracker Mini: 14
CHELSEY GALIPEAU121
JCC Spring Mini: 12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

NamePointsRaces
CLAIRE ELLISH384QUALIFIED
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
Seville Kids Race: 10
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 10
ALLISON REIMANN324QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 6
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 9
SHAELYN ANTHONY283
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 9
BAILEE DICK253
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 6
RILEY JOHNSON192
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 9
ELLIE SCHROCK192
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 9
KAIYA PRICE182
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
SAMANTHA ROMERO132QUALIFIED
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 7
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 6
AVA GILL101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 10
RIEN ROSE LEE101
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
ADDISON HORN101
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
GRYFFT GEIST91
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
MADELYN LONGSTREET91
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 9
HANNAH JACKSON91
Seville Kids Race: 9
ISABELLA CAVALARI91
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 9
KEIYA HORN91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 9
TATUM MEINERZ91
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 9
TEAGAN THEALL82
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 4
JCC Fall Kids Race: 4
GRYFFYN GEIST81
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 8
ALEXIS ERNST81
Seville Kids Race: 8
AISLEE DRAKE81
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 8
KAILEE JARMAN81
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
CAITLIN DANE81
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 8
LUCY ARANA81
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 8
KENDALL HEDSTROM71
Seville Kids Race: 7
ELLIE WEIGEL71
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 7
SOPHIE CUMMINGS71
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 7
ALYSSA EICHENBERG71
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 7
MAYA LABOY61
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 6
MADELYN HEDSTROM61
Seville Kids Race: 6
CAMILLE DEVINE61
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
ISABELLA WELCH51
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
EMMIE GULLETT51
Seville Kids Race: 5
GRACE LIVINGSTON41
Seville Kids Race: 4
LEIGHTON LASSAK31
Seville Kids Race: 3

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

NamePointsRaces
SOPHIA MACARTHUR495
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 10
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 9
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 10
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 10
ALYSSA SMITH303QUALIFIED
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 10
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 10
KALEIGH MCDOWELL263
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 10
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 7
BRIANNA HARDIN172QUALIFIED
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 9
REGAN HUXTABLE162
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
Seville Kids Race: 8
ALEXIS NELSON152QUALIFIED
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 8
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 7
HANNAH PARKIN132
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 4
ALYSE SMITH101
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
ELENA LAHMAN YODER101
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
SOPHA MACARTHUR101
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
MCKINLEY KACZMAREK102
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 4
KATE MARTIN101
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 10
NATALIE WELCH101
Seville Kids Race: 10
ANNA COLWELL91
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
QUINN EAKINS91
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 9
HANNAH KAU91
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 9
SAMANTHA SCHMID91
Seville Kids Race: 9
SYDNEY SVENTEK91
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 9
MARY RILLENS LEE81
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 8
JESSICA CAVALARI81
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 8
OLIVIA RICKTER81
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 8
CASSANDRA COPPO81
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 8
ALEXIS HICKS81
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 8
CAMDEN KITCHENS71
Seville Kids Race: 7
MCKENNA HOLLANDER71
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
RAYDEN DRAKE71
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 7
CAROLINE FORMISANO71
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
ALLISON LIPSKY71
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 7
SIMONE MEINERZ61
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 6
MADISON THOMAS61
Seville Kids Race: 6
MADELINE MILLER61
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 6
MARISSA MASER51
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 5

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

NamePointsRaces
JAYDA PRICE11111QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 9
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 9
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 10
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 8
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 9
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Seville Kids Race: 8
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
SOPHIA KOSEDNAR9812QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 8
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 9
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 7
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 9
Prescott Mini: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 6
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 8
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 8
JCC Fall Kids Race: 8
Seville Mini: 10
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 8
SARAH PLANT787QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 18
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
JCC Fall Kids Race: 10
Seville Kids Race: 10
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 10
EMILY PLANT526QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 7
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 9
JCC Fall Kids Race: 9
Seville Kids Race: 9
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 9
SYDNEY MCDOWELL293
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
EMMA HUGHES223QUALIFIED
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 5
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 8
KENNEDY REIMANN204QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 4
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 3
JCC Fall Kids Race: 7
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 6
SARA SWANSON162
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 8
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 8
MEGAN HORLICK153QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
JCC Fall Kids Race: 5
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 5
JESSICA CONDON101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 10
VICTORIA HOBROCK101
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 10
MELISSA GERTSCH101
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 10
KATIE BARBE91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 9
HALLE GRIFFITH81
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 8
EMILY MEYERSON81
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 8
MADISON HEFFERN71
Seville Kids Race: 7
EMILY NOWELL71
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 7
EMMA RANKIN71
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 7
SYDNEY GERIG71
Skyline Halloween Kids Race: 7
ANALISIA ARGENZIANO61
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
JUANITA XILOYOTL61
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 6
ERIN HILDICK61
JCC Fall Kids Race: 6
CHLOE SMITH61
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 6
BENNETT KITCHENS61
Seville Kids Race: 6
SYDNEY SCHMID51
Seville Kids Race: 5
GRACE WEIGEL51
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 5
BEKKAH WEIER41
Seville Kids Race: 4
ANNIKA WIENER41
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 4
LAINEY DILLINGER31
Seville Kids Race: 3
TAYLOR THOMAS21
Seville Kids Race: 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

NamePointsRaces
MARIAH RODRIGUEZ101
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
TATIANA WIENER101
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
SALLY WHELAN101
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
AUDREY LEUNG101
Seville Kids Race: 10
ARIANA RODRIGUEZ91
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 9

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

NamePointsRaces
GALADRIEL COURY201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
ELIZABETH ROBERTSON201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
POVI PLANK201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
JESSICA KUNA201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
JESSICA WILDER201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
DELANEY HUGHES201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
KENDALL CARLSON201
Seville Maxi: 20
ALLIE LOTT181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
MALISA VANMETER181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
JORDAN HUNTER101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
KYRA BARSTAD101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
SAVANNA KELLY91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
KELLY SCANLAN91
Seville Mini: 9
NATASHA WIENER91
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
MATTIE NAPOLETANO81
JCC Firecracker Mini: 8
JAZMINE CARROLL71
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 7

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

NamePointsRaces
PAIGE WILSON653
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 27
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
ALYSSA HICKMAN502
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
MORGAN CONKLIN463
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
Prescott Maxi: 20
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
PAMELA FABIANO382
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
EMILIE KLOK301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
AUBRY FOULDS201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
ANGELA LE201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
DIANA PEREZ201
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JESSE HASS201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
LAURA RODRIGUES201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
HAILEY SUTER201
Seville Maxi Plus: 20
COURTNEY RICHARS201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
ALEXANDRA MEAD181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
REBECCA DEVLIN181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
HOPE MCGEHEE181
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 18
PAIGE HORVATH181
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
NICOLE BANKS181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
CHRISTY WHITEN161
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
KAREN PHO141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
CHRISTY ROMERO101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
MEAGHAN DALEY101
Prescott Mini: 10
VANESSA GOMEZ91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

NamePointsRaces
CHASTITY BROWN673QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 27
ASHLEY MONTANO301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
NATASA VULIC301
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
SHAUNI ROBERTS201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
KATIE LANDABURU201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
JENNY SHARPE201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
ALLISON ELLIOTT201
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
AMY PENNAR201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
MEGAN KLIBANOFF201
Seville Maxi Plus: 20
KERRI MCLENNAN201
Seville Maxi: 20
TIFFANY CHARLES201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
CAITLIN MAGUIRE181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
KENDRA TAYLOR181
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
KADIE GAVAN181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
SELINA CONWAY181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
JESSICA SIMMS181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
SILVANA JAFFE181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JANELLE CAMPBELL181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
STACIE LAROCQUE161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
DESARE'A CHESSAR161
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 16
ROSEANN ZAMBRANO161
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 16
KIMBERLY COVERT161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
KIMBERLY SIVANANTHAN161
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
MAUREEN KENNEDY141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
ILANA BORUM101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
CARA DAVISON101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
DANA BENNETT101
Seville Mini: 10
JESSICA JORAJURA101
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
LEXIE BOAZ91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
CJ RAIDY91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 9
DANIELLE MORRISON91
Seville Mini: 9
HEATHER LANPHERE91
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 9
ELENA SLEIMAN81
JCC Spring Mini: 8
MALIA SIMMONS71
JCC Spring Mini: 7
SAWANA GRIMMETT61
JCC Spring Mini: 6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

NamePointsRaces
JENNIFER CARLSON563
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
Seville Maxi Plus: 20
KATIE HOLZ503
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 14
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 18
Seville Maxi Plus: 18
LESLIE LIBERTO472
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 27
EMILY MOSCIONI382
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
RACHEL LEE301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
AMANDA HICKS302
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
ANGELA ALDERETE301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
OLIVIA BATEMAN301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 30
FAYE DEL MUNDO301
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
VALERIE SWENSON271
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 27
MARISSA ROSE271
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 27
RACHEL GEMMILL242
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 6
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
ANGIE KOBAN201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
NADIA DAHAB201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
KATIE POVEE201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
STEPHANIE HELBLING201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
JESSICA DRAPER181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
ANA JIMENEZ181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
FELICIA MCMAHON181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
YONINA ALEXNADER181
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
AMIE FOWLER181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
JESSICA MOCK161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
ASHLEY LORENZO161
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
STEPHANIE DUGAS161
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 16
VIVIANA WILSON161
Seville Maxi Plus: 16
CHRISTINE RANSOM161
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
AMANDA LENO141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
ASHLEY ROMANS141
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
IVY WEESNER121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
NATALIA LATSHAW101
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 10
HALEY CRISE101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
CHERYLYN HENRY101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
HEATHER TERRY101
Seville Mini: 10
TANYA CARTER101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
CHRISTINA MUCKEY101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
STEPHANIE HILLER91
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 9
KELLY OWEN91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
KATHARYN KUBISTA91
Seville Mini: 9
KRISTIN PAIVA91
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
AMANDA MARCHIONI81
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 8
KORINNE ASHLOCK81
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 8
HEATHER KIECKHEFER71
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 7

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

NamePointsRaces
JEANNE MOORE1005
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
SHERI ROYER442
JCC Spring Mini: 14
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
LINDSAY KITTLER402
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Seville Maxi Plus: 20
CHANTELL CORNETT402
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
Seville Maxi: 20
ANISSA RASHETA301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
SELINA ASHWORTH301
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
LYNSEY SEGAL282
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
KERRY WELLS271
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 27
KAREN ZABEL271
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 27
XIOMARA PEREZ262
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 8
Seville Maxi: 18
NICOLE BUDZ252
Prescott Maxi: 16
Seville Mini: 9
STEPHANIE ROGERS212
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
Seville Maxi: 12
KEARSTEN LABROZZI201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
MANDY DOWNEY201
Prescott Maxi: 20
AMY VAN HOVELN201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
ARIEL COFFEY201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
SHARI OCHOA201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
JAMIE WINTERTON201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
LEIGH CALIENDO181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
AMANDA REMLINGER181
Prescott Maxi: 18
JESSICA BLAZINA181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
ALISON GILE181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
ALEXANDRA CHAPLIK181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
JAIME PARKER181
Seville Maxi Plus: 18
LEANNE PARSHALL181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
ANNETTE MAJOUE161
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
STACEY GALLEGOS-PHILLI161
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
ESTER WINSJANSEN161
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 16
KELLI BEASLEY161
Seville Maxi: 16
PRISCILLA STOVALL161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
MARIA ARANA161
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
ANGELIQUE SOENARIE BLAIR152
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 9
Seville Mini: 6
MEAGAHN CUMMINGS141
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
AMY GOLDEN141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
EUSTACIA BEAN141
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 14
CARLY YERMAN141
Seville Maxi: 14
KATHY LOTT141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
MARLA RODRIGUEZ141
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ121
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 12
MELISSA BABEL121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
AIKO CONDON101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
YAEL DANE101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
OLIVIA SPARKS101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
CARRIE DICK101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
MICHELE CAVALARI101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
TIFFANY HORVATH101
Seville Mini: 10
ERIN HORN101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
BECKY BLISS91
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 9
TERESA SUAN91
Seville Mini: 9
ALEXANDRA KAPROSY91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
NICOLE TAMER91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
LISA ERNST81
Seville Mini: 8
CHERYL WILLIS81
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 8
BRANDY PFEFFER81
JCC Firecracker Mini: 8
SARAH MILLER71
JCC Firecracker Mini: 7
COLLEEN RUMER71
Seville Mini: 7
KELLY LOCASCIO71
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 7
NICOLE VAUGHN61
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 6
LAURA CARLSON51
Seville Mini: 5

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

NamePointsRaces
SHAWNIE PATTERSON865
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
MELODY ROMERO502
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 30
HEATHER HERMANN503
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 20
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
SUSANNE HASTY402
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
JILL RACKLE362QUALIFIED
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
ANN THEALL362
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 18
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
MELISSA SCHROCK342
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
CORIE MCGRATH301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
BEVERLY HUFF293
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 7
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
JCC Firecracker Mini: 8
SHERRIE ST.ONGE282
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
Seville Maxi: 18
CARRIE WILSON273QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 8
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 10
SHAWN NELSON263QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 4
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 12
CHRISTINA TANKERSLEY201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
DENISE MACHADO201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
MIA VAN EKEN201
Seville Maxi: 20
SARA CHAMPOUX192
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
JCC Fall Mini: 10
KARI PLANK181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
LYNSEY KENNEDY181
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
SUSAN MULLIGAN181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
ABBY HERMAN181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
RENEE OSBORNE181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
TAMMY BLACKWELL181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
MICHELLE ALORE181
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
HOLLY LYONS181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
SUSIE WARREN161
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 16
TIFFANY O'CONNOR161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
KRISTI THOMAS162
JCC Spring Mini: 9
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 7
ESMERALDA VASQUEZ161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
KIRSTEN COURY161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
DEBBIE TABOR161
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 16
JOY DON CARLOS161
Seville Maxi: 16
JULIE EDDY161
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
SUKY PUGA141
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 14
TRACY CHESTER141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
ROBYN PETERSON141
Seville Maxi: 14
HEATHER CHRISTIANSEN141
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
LAURA PECK121
JCC Fall Maxi: 12
KATHRYN KEANE121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
ANN HARAMBASIC121
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
CHERIE WARD101
JCC Fall Maxi: 10
ANGELA MCDOWELL101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
MARLENE LO TEMPIO101
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 10
JENNIFER ROCKRICH101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
STEPHENIE GLODEN101
Prescott Mini: 10
TREASURE MILINOVICH91
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 9
CAROL ROARTY91
Seville Mini: 9
LISA CANTRELL91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 9
ANDREA SCHMOEL91
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 9
JULIE RUMER81
Seville Mini: 8
KIM HAYNES81
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 8
ROBYN RICE81
JCC Fall Maxi: 8
SHERRIE ST ONGE81
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 8
MICHELLE LEWIS81
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 8
KERRY D'ORTENZIO81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
HEATHER TAYLOR81
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 8
JULIE BENNETT81
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 8
MAUREEN MAGROGAN71
JCC Fall Mini: 7
NIKKI FISHER61
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 6
NIKKI LARSON61
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 6
TAMMY JOHNSON61
JCC Fall Maxi: 6
JULIE HOLZER41
JCC Fall Maxi: 4

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

NamePointsRaces
LINDA CAVANAUGH1298QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 9
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 8
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 16
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
LAURA JOHNSON542
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 27
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 27
HAILEY VALENTINE463
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
JOANNA BARSTAD353
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 9
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 16
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
REBECCA REITZEL301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
KELLY JONES301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Fall: 30
KIMBERLY ADAMS-SHORT271
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 27
TAMMY BAKER201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
DEB SHAPIRO201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
SANDY WHELAN201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
VICTORIA GRAHAM201
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
JOANN BARFIELD201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
KAREN MCKAY201
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
RENEE DUDDEN201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
PAMELA ZARNICH201
Seville Maxi: 20
HEIDI MCCLAFLIN201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
ZOE COHEN192
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 9
Seville Mini: 10
DANA KENNEDY181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
VALERIE PLANT181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
HALLIE SCHREINER181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
SANDRA WHELAN181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
LAURA NAGY181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
SHIRLEY CHANG181
Seville Maxi: 18
MICHELLE SINGLETON181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
BOBBI HOWARD172
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 7
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
VALERIE BARBE162
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 6
LINDA GRAU141
JCC Fall Maxi: 14
SHERRI VEACH141
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
SUSIE VON BUSCH141
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
NICOLE CARROLL121
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
KAYE CAMPBELL121
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 12
MICHELLE RODGERS101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
JUSTINE GIDARO101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
DONNA JAGIELSKI101
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
ANN BERRY101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
MELISSA ABRAHAM91
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 9
TERI BECKNER91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
SU-SHIEN CHO91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
SUZANNE MOTTIN81
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 8
KATHY DENIOUS81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
LOIS MAE CASCELLA71
JCC Fall Mini: 7
RUTH MCBRIDE71
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 7

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

NamePointsRaces
SALLY CARPENTER402
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
ANN MARIE HENRY363QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 10
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
SUSAN HUFFSTUTLER362
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
Seville Maxi: 20
SHAWN WHEELER342
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 16
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
BARBARA ESSES301
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
MARIANNE MORRILL301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
TERESA MILLS301
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
DEBBIE GREFFE201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
JULIE RICE201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
BECKY MILOBAR201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
PATTI DEVENPECK201
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
KATHY SEIFERT201
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JOANN BOLIVAR201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
MARY MCGEHEE201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Fall: 20
CYBELE RAVER201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
ANGELA GULICK201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
CHRISTINE KLINE181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
KATHRYN MCCORMACK181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
LYN CAYTON181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
CAROLYN DIFONZO161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
LAURA MEAD141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
KATHRYN DWYER141
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
PAMELA YANTOS141
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
KELLY BRANDING121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
RUTHANNE GILBERT121
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
KEATHA RISINGER101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
MARISELA FORE101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
IRIS LASH-PITTERSON101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
JULIE HALL101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
STEPHANIE SAWYER101
Seville Mini: 10
NANCY TOWNSEND101
Prescott Mini: 10
KAREN MCALLISTER91
Seville Mini: 9
ALICIA ROSSI91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
KERRIE PELENYTSCHKA91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
DIANA LARSON81
Seville Mini: 8
MONICA SPIVEY81
JCC Fall Mini: 8
COLENE RICHARDSON71
JCC Fall Mini: 7

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

NamePointsRaces
DEBORAH GOBINS1088QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 8
JCC Fall Mini: 8
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
ANNE PARKHURST855
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
Prescott Mini: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
Seville Maxi: 18
PAM TURNER382
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Mini: 18
JAN HERTZFELD362
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
ANGIE KRAINIK282
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
JUANITA ARRIAGA201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
LYNN SCHARPING202
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
ERIN BAWOL201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
LESLIE SHARP201
Seville Maxi: 20
STEPHANIE MULLINS181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
LOU ANN BRENNAN181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
CHRISTINE CLAYTON161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
JANA CASTLE121
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
ELIZABETH CARSON101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
KIMBERLEE STODA101
Seville Mini: 10
DEBORAH CORKE101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
SANDRA RODE101
Prescott Mini: 10
LAURA SCHOLTEN91
Seville Mini: 9
COLEEN CHAVIRA91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
DONNA KOOS91
JCC Fall Mini: 9
STORMY MORRISON81
Seville Mini: 8

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

NamePointsRaces
LAURA LAMBERTO-WHITE784
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
GAIL HUGHES301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
NANCY KUMMEN201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
ELAINE HANSON201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
SUZANNE WILLIAMS201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
SUSAN SEWELL201
Seville Maxi Plus: 20
LINDY FERGUSSON201
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
LYNETTE PATTON201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
DALE MANZOEILLO192
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 9
DONNA DAVIS181
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
ROBIN BRODY181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
BETH CHISHOLM181
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 18
JEANNE WILLIAMS161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
LILY DOLAN101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
KATHY GRIMMETT101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JANE BARRY101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

NamePointsRaces
PENNY NICHOLAS655QUALIFIED
JCC Spring Mini: 8
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 7
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
ROBERTA DILES383
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
MARY FISHER374
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
JCC Fall Mini: 8
Seville Mini: 10
LINNEA NOWELL201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
DIANE HANSEN192
JCC Spring Mini: 9
JCC Fall Mini: 10
JOAN ORISTIAN161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
MARY CONTE101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JANET SEPLOW101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
MARY WALKER91
JCC Fall Mini: 9

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

NamePointsRaces
ELIZABETH THOMAS201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
KAY MARTIN181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18

FEMALE ATHENA

NamePointsRaces
DIANNE SWANSON763
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
JENNIFER BRIDGES475QUALIFIED
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 8
JCC Fall Mini: 9
Seville Mini: 10
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 10
ESTHER HOUGHLAND382
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Bartlett Lake Sprint Spring: 20
ADELE LAVOIE301
Bartlett Lake Olympic Spring: 30
CHELSEA OYEN301
Skyline Halloween Olympic: 30
ROBYN CROWDER262
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
Seville Mini: 6
ELISABETH STUEWE201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
EMILY HORNER201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
ANDREA BARKER201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
CHERYL EKSTROM202
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
Seville Mini: 10
ELAINE GREEN201
JCC Fall Maxi: 20
LAURA LOVE201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
ALISON PALMER201
Seville Maxi: 20
KIMBERLY JARMAN202QUALIFIED
Seville Mini: 8
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 12
ELIZABETH MARTIN201
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 20
AMY FORKER181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
HEATHER MOORE181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
SHANNON HULL181
JCC Fall Maxi: 18
DENISE LABRIOLA181
Seville Maxi: 18
NICOLE BERG181
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 18
MELODY GRIFFITH161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
CAROLYN ANDRO161
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
JAMIE MCCORMICK161
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 16
HEATHER HOLMES141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
KRISTY KOHLER141
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 14
SUZANNE GRENDAHL101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
MICHELLE CARTER101
JCC Fall Mini: 10
ROBINELLE SCHRODER101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
ANGELA AGUILAR-POLZIN101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
LISA SEVERIETTI91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
HILARY JARROW81
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 8
SUZANNE DEITERING71
Seville Mini: 7
JESSICA EICHENBERG61
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 6
CYNTHIA ENGELSMAN51
Seville Mini: 5
ERIN RODRIGUEZ41
Skyline Halloween Sprint: 4

2014 Age Group Championship Series and Youth Triple Crown Series Rules